Friday 25 May, 2018

Time Zone: PDT/Pacific Time (US & Canada)
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Opening Ceremonies 1 hour, 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

- Convene 1

Margaret Organ-Kean (Participant)

Tamora Pierce (Participant)

M. Todd Gallowglas, Gallowglas Army (Participant)

JC Arkham, The NerdVana Podcast (Participant)

Christopher Garcia, Computer History Museum (Participant)

1:30 PM
1:30 PM
Twins in Fantasy 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM

- Convene 1

Cayden Coronado (Participant)

Amanda Coronado (Participant)

Christopher Garcia, Computer History Museum (Participant)

Tamora Pierce (Participant)

Integrating Mythology 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM

- Synergy 1

Jacob Fisk (Moderator)

Jay Hartlove, JayWrites Productions (Participant)

Kevin Andrew Murphy (Participant)

Sumiko Saulson, Iconoclast Productions (Participant)

Survivance and Thrivance: Storytelling Dialogue 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM

- Synergy 4

Chuck Serface (Moderator)

M. Todd Gallowglas, Gallowglas Army (Participant)

Gregg Castro, Salinan T'rowt'raahl (Participant)

The Perfect Poison 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM

- Synergy 5

Howard, Facebook (Participant)

Pat MacEwen (Moderator)

Megan Messinger (Participant)

Lillian Csernica, Sense of Wonder Press (Participant)

Mining the world for story ideas 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM

- Connect 1

Maya Kaathryn Bohnhoff, Book View Cafe (Moderator)

Sheryl Hayes (Participant)

Heather Rose Jones (Participant)

- Connect 3

Jon Chaisson (Moderator)

Cliff Winnig (Participant)

Colin Fisk (Participant)

Cosplay Details 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM

- Connect 4

Camille Wright, Cosplay With Pride /Elladan & Elrohir cosplay (Participant)

Frederica Wright (Participant)

Lani Bassett, Dynamic Cosplay (Participant)

Sean Bassett, Cosplay With Pride (Participant)

2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Family Friendly: Make A Magic Wand 1 hour, 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

- Collaborate 3

3:00 PM
3:00 PM
Before There Were Hackers, There Were the Phreaks 1 hour 30 minutes, 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM

- Synergy 1

Douglas Berry, Santa Clara Police Department (Moderator)

Christopher Garcia, Computer History Museum (Participant)

Steven Mix, Green Machine Comics (Participant)

Costuming or Cosplay? 1 hour 30 minutes, 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM

- Synergy 4

David Coronado, Theatre Arcanos (Moderator)

Sean Bassett, Cosplay With Pride (Participant)

Frederica Wright (Participant)

Youth Track - Youth Art Event 1 hour 30 minutes, 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM

- Synergy 5

Margaret Organ-Kean (Participant)

- Connect 1

Jason Malcolm Stewart (Moderator)

Tory Parker (Participant)

JC Arkham, The NerdVana Podcast (Participant)

Ric Bretschneider, Fanboy Planet (Participant)

Welcome to Omni, where you're always in your element! 1 hour 30 minutes, 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM

- Connect 3

JS Devivre, Academy of Omniosophical Arts & Sciences (Moderator)

Opening Doors 1 hour 30 minutes, 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM

- Connect 4

Raquel Santiago, DreamscapesallworldsUnite (Moderator)

Anne Killpack (Participant)

Rebecca Inch-Partridge (Participant)

Sumiko Saulson, Iconoclast Productions (Participant)

BoF: Bay Area Ghost Hunters 1 hour 30 minutes, 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM

- Strategy

4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Family Friendly: Story Time 1 hour, 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

- Collaborate 3

Beginning Crochet 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

- Synergy 2

4:30 PM
4:30 PM
The Art And Craft of Story Openings 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM

- Synergy 1

M. Todd Gallowglas, Gallowglas Army (Participant)

How do you define a hero? 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM

- Synergy 4

Margaret McGaffey Fisk, TTO Publishing (Moderator)

Amanda Coronado (Participant)

Tamora Pierce (Participant)

Gender in fandom and genre media 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM

- Synergy 5

Cayden Coronado (Moderator)

Raquel Santiago, DreamscapesallworldsUnite (Participant)

Jean Batt (Participant)

Finding your place in Fandom. 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM

- Connect 1

Jay Freeman (Participant)

Denise Tanaka (Moderator)

Randy Smith (Participant)

Books Aren't Dead Yet 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM

- Connect 3

Jennifer Nestojko, San Jose Middle College (Participant)

Jay Hartlove, JayWrites Productions (Moderator)

Gregg Castro, Salinan T'rowt'raahl (Participant)

Refugees 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM

- Connect 4

Pat MacEwen (Moderator)

Hanne Madeleine Gates Paine (Participant)

Edward Kukla (Participant)

5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Browncoat Bingo 1 hour 30 minutes, 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

- Collaborate 2

7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Meet The Guests 1 hour, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

- Convene 1

M. Todd Gallowglas, Gallowglas Army (Participant)

Margaret Organ-Kean (Participant)

Christopher Garcia, Computer History Museum (Participant)

Tamora Pierce (Participant)

JC Arkham, The NerdVana Podcast (Participant)

8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Karaoke/ Charity Casino 3 hours, 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM

- Convene 1

Sex and Fandom 1 hour 30 minutes, 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM

- Synergy 1

Aviya Amir (Moderator)

Jean Batt (Participant)

Chad Peterman (Participant)

Leigh Ann Hildebrand (Participant)

JC Arkham, The NerdVana Podcast (Participant)

Bad Bar Trivia 1 hour 30 minutes, 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM

- Synergy 4

Colin Fisk (Moderator)

J.L. Doty, Bourgeois Capitalist Establishment (Participant)

Linden Tarr, PhotoBOMBincorporated (Participant)

Eric "In the Elevator" Zuckerman (Participant)

Corral 2 hours, 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM

- Connect 1

Taunya Gren, 5Rainbow Productions (Moderator)

Open Singing Friday 5 hours, 8:00 PM - 1:00 AM

- Engage

9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Adult Coloring Fort and Quiet Time 1 hour 30 minutes, 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM

- Synergy 2

10:00 PM
10:00 PM
Cards Against Humanity 4 hours, 10:00 PM - 2:00 AM

- Collaborate 2

Saturday 26 May, 2018

Time Zone: PDT/Pacific Time (US & Canada)
8:30 AM
8:30 AM
Tao Cheng 30 minutes, 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM

- The Courtyard

JS Devivre, Academy of Omniosophical Arts & Sciences (Participant)

10:00 AM
10:00 AM
Peter Beagle Interview 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Convene 1

Peter Beagle (Participant)

M. Todd Gallowglas, Gallowglas Army (Participant)

Fan Fiction: A Stepping Stone or a Waste of Time? 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Synergy 1

Denise Tanaka (Moderator)

Loren Rhoads, Automatism Press (Participant)

David Coronado, Theatre Arcanos (Participant)

Writing From Your Roots 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Synergy 4

Laurel Anne Hill (Moderator)

Kevin Andrew Murphy (Participant)

Sandra Saidak, Silicon Valley Authors (Participant)

J.L. Doty, Bourgeois Capitalist Establishment (Participant)

Black Panther 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Synergy 5

Wanda Kurtcu, CSUEB (Moderator)

Leslie Light, Black Nerd Problems.com (Participant)

Stephen "Dirk" Libbey, CinemaBlend (Participant)

Gregg Castro, Salinan T'rowt'raahl (Participant)

Synita Luckey, SL Custom Dressworks (Participant)

Musical Collaborations 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Connect 1

Jeff Bohnhoff (Participant)

Kristoph Klover, Flowinglass Music (Participant)

Margaret Davis, Margaret Davis Calligraphy & Design and Flowinglass Music (Participant)

- Connect 3

Cultivating Community by Creating a Whole New World 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Connect 4

JS Devivre, Academy of Omniosophical Arts & Sciences (Moderator)

Imagination Fair 6 hours, 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM

- Engage

Introduction to Unarmed Stage Combat 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- The Courtyard

Megan Messinger (Participant)

Family Friendly: Story Time 1 hour, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

- Collaborate 3

11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Family Friendly: Bubbles and Blocks 1 hour, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

- Collaborate 3

Pet Rocks 1 hour, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

- Synergy 2

Signing: Melissa Snark 1 hour, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

- Convene Lobby

Melissa Snark, Nordic Lights Press/Melissa Snark (Participant)

11:30 AM
11:30 AM
Creature Design and Anatomy 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Convene 1

Keliana Tayler (Moderator)

Margaret Organ-Kean (Participant)

Jacob Fisk (Participant)

G. David Nordley, The Experimental Rocket Propulsion Society (Participant)

Blurring the Lines Between Genres 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Synergy 1

Fred Wiehe (Moderator)

Paul Preuss (Participant)

S.P. Hendrick, Pendraig Publishing (Participant)

Maya Kaathryn Bohnhoff, Book View Cafe (Participant)

Rebecca Inch-Partridge (Participant)

Tamora Pierce Reading 45 minutes, 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM

- Synergy 4

Tamora Pierce (Participant)

Summer movie preview 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Synergy 5

Stephen "Dirk" Libbey, CinemaBlend (Participant)

Costuming through the ages 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Connect 1

Meg Creelman, Unique Law (Moderator)

Heather Rose Jones (Participant)

Debbie Bretschneider (Participant)

Robin Gallowglas (Participant)

Saving What We Love: The Different Layers of Resistance 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Connect 3

Jennifer Nestojko, San Jose Middle College (Moderator)

Colin Fisk (Participant)

Deborah J. Ross (Participant)

Skye Allen (Participant)

Tyler Hayes, N/A (Participant)

Youth Track - Surprise Science! 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Connect 4

Kimberley Morris (Moderator)

BoF - Disney Pin Trading and General Fanaticism 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Strategy

Lightsabers 101 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- The Courtyard

12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Family Friendly: Dance Party 1 hour, 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

- Collaborate 3

Beginning Chainmaille 1 hour, 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

- Synergy 2

Signing: Sumiko Saulson 1 hour, 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

- Convene Lobby

Sumiko Saulson, Iconoclast Productions (Participant)

12:15 PM
12:15 PM
Peter Beagle reading 45 minutes, 12:15 PM - 1:00 PM

- Synergy 4

Peter Beagle (Participant)

1:00 PM
1:00 PM
Tamora Pierce Interview 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Convene 1

Tamora Pierce (Participant)

Jennifer Nestojko, San Jose Middle College (Participant)

From Fritz the Cat to Rick and Morty; Adult Cartoons 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Synergy 1

Sumiko Saulson, Iconoclast Productions (Moderator)

Christopher Garcia, Computer History Museum (Participant)

Amy-Elyse Neer, The Art of Amy-Elyse Neer (Participant)

Chad Peterman (Participant)

Derek McCaw, Fanboy Planet (Participant)

The Elder As Mentor In the Star Wars Universe 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Synergy 4

Jon Chaisson (Moderator)

JC Arkham, The NerdVana Podcast (Participant)

Sandra Saidak, Silicon Valley Authors (Participant)

Steven Mix, Green Machine Comics (Participant)

Fans of Color in SF/F Fandom 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Synergy 5

Lani Bassett, Dynamic Cosplay (Participant)

Gregg Castro, Salinan T'rowt'raahl (Moderator)

Synita Luckey, SL Custom Dressworks (Participant)

Sean Bassett, Cosplay With Pride (Participant)

Evolving Career Strategies 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Connect 1

Deborah J. Ross (Moderator)

M. Todd Gallowglas, Gallowglas Army (Participant)

Skye Allen (Participant)

Melissa Snark, Nordic Lights Press/Melissa Snark (Participant)

Master Class: Getting To The Point 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Connect 3

Laurel Anne Hill (Participant)

Lillian Csernica, Sense of Wonder Press (Participant)

Youth Track - Tory Parker on Space 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Connect 4

Tory Parker (Participant)

Song Writing Workshop 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Strategy

Bob Kanefsky (Participant)

Kristoph Klover, Flowinglass Music (Moderator)

Boffers 3 hours, 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM

- The Courtyard

Legendary: Buffy the Vampire Slayer 4 hours, 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM

- Collaborate 2

Family Friendly: Catapults 1 hour, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

- Collaborate 3

Crochet Geek 1 hour, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

- Synergy 2

Signing: Sheryl Hayes 1 hour, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

- Convene Lobby

Sheryl Hayes (Participant)

2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Intermediate Chainmaille 1 hour, 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

- Synergy 2

2:30 PM
2:30 PM
Afrofuturism 101 1 hour 30 minutes, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

- Convene 1

Leslie Light, Black Nerd Problems.com (Moderator)

Sarah Williams, Merrie Pryanksters (Participant)

Bradford Lyau, Globosocks LLC (Participant)

Wanda Kurtcu, CSUEB (Participant)

Sumiko Saulson, Iconoclast Productions (Participant)

The Necessity of Accurate Research 1 hour 30 minutes, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

- Synergy 1

C. Sanford Lowe, C Sanford Lowe (Participant)

Heather Rose Jones (Moderator)

Katharine Kit Kerr (Participant)

Paul Preuss (Participant)

Rebecca Inch-Partridge (Participant)

The Coming Job Crash 1 hour 30 minutes, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

- Synergy 4

Douglas Berry, Santa Clara Police Department (Moderator)

David Friedman, School of Law, Santa Clara University (Participant)

J.L. Doty, Bourgeois Capitalist Establishment (Participant)

- Synergy 5

Jean Martin, Greater Bay Area Costumers Guild (Moderator)

Debbie Bretschneider (Participant)

Taunya Gren, 5Rainbow Productions (Participant)

Christopher Erickson (Participant)

Theme and Variations 1 hour 30 minutes, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

- Connect 1

S.P. Hendrick, Pendraig Publishing (Moderator)

Bob Kanefsky (Participant)

Sandra Saidak, Silicon Valley Authors (Participant)

Bridging the Generations 1 hour 30 minutes, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

- Connect 3

Jacob Fisk (Moderator)

Meg Creelman, Unique Law (Participant)

Colin Fisk (Participant)

Kaia McNeill-Coronado (Participant)

Cayden Coronado (Participant)

They Didn't Stick The Landing - Disappointing Finales 1 hour 30 minutes, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

- Connect 4

Sheryl Hayes (Moderator)

Eric "In the Elevator" Zuckerman (Participant)

Melissa Snark, Nordic Lights Press/Melissa Snark (Participant)

Small Gathering: Christopher J. Garcia 1 hour 30 minutes, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

- Strategy

Christopher Garcia, Computer History Museum (Participant)

3:00 PM
3:00 PM
Artemis - Youth Flight 1 hour, 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

- Connect 5

Family Friendly: Sculpey Horns 1 hour, 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

- Collaborate 3

Signing: Kevin Andrew Murphy 1 hour, 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

- Convene Lobby

Kevin Andrew Murphy (Participant)

3:30 PM
3:30 PM
Calligraphy - Cards and Things 1 hour 30 minutes, 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM

- Synergy 2

4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Super Awesome Advice Panel 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

- Synergy 4

Eric "In the Elevator" Zuckerman (Moderator)

M. Todd Gallowglas, Gallowglas Army (Participant)

Steven Mix, Green Machine Comics (Participant)

srodriguez, Programming Division Head (Participant)

Carrie Sessarego, Smart Bitches (Participant)

- Synergy 5

Megan Messinger (Participant)

Chad Peterman (Participant)

Deborah J. Ross (Moderator)

Maya Kaathryn Bohnhoff, Book View Cafe (Participant)

Paul Preuss (Participant)

O'Neill Space Habitats as a Real Estate Operation 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

- Connect 1

G. David Nordley, The Experimental Rocket Propulsion Society (Moderator)

C. Sanford Lowe, C Sanford Lowe (Participant)

Bradford Lyau, Globosocks LLC (Participant)

Growing Up In Fandom 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

- Connect 3

Jean Batt (Moderator)

Meg Creelman, Unique Law (Participant)

Keliana Tayler (Participant)

Jacob Fisk (Participant)

Kaia McNeill-Coronado (Participant)

Charity Auction 1 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

- Connect 4

Small Gathering: Tamora Pierce 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

- Strategy

Tamora Pierce (Participant)

Signing: David Friedman 1 hour, 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

- Convene Lobby

David Friedman, School of Law, Santa Clara University (Participant)

5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Harry Potter LARP - Youth Only 1 hour 30 minutes, 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

- Synergy 1

5:30 PM
5:30 PM
English Country Dancing 1 hour 30 minutes, 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

- Synergy 4

Sarah Williams, Merrie Pryanksters (Participant)

Brian Williams, Contra Costa College (Participant)

Ellen Coatney, Contra Costa College (Participant)

A Dramatic Reading 1 hour 30 minutes, 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

- Synergy 5

Steven Mix, Green Machine Comics (Participant)

Mark Gelineau, Gelineau and King (Participant)

Emerian Rich, Self and HorrorAddicts,net (Participant)

James Konijn (Participant)

Master Class: Diagnosing Sick Stories 1 hour 30 minutes, 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

- Connect 1

Fred Wiehe (Participant)

Deborah J. Ross (Participant)

How do you define a good book? 1 hour 30 minutes, 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

- Connect 3

Margaret McGaffey Fisk, TTO Publishing (Moderator)

Linden Tarr, PhotoBOMBincorporated (Participant)

Jennifer McGaffey (Participant)

J.L. Doty, Bourgeois Capitalist Establishment (Participant)

World Building for GM's 1 hour 30 minutes, 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

- Connect 4

Darth Solar, TRMN (Moderator)

Tory Parker (Participant)

David Coronado, Theatre Arcanos (Participant)

Earrings and wine charms 1 hour, 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

- Synergy 2

6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Concert: Cliff Winnig 30 minutes, 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

- Engage

Cliff Winnig (Participant)

6:45 PM
6:45 PM
Concert: Alison Stern 30 minutes, 6:45 PM - 7:15 PM

- Engage

Alison Stern (Participant)

7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Bard For Life: Atomic Theory 1 hour 30 minutes, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

- Convene 1

M. Todd Gallowglas, Gallowglas Army (Participant)

Better Living Through Robotics - LARP 5 hours, 7:00 PM - 12:00 AM

- Synergy 1

Acata Felton (Participant)

Why? 1 hour 30 minutes, 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

- Synergy 5

Eric "In the Elevator" Zuckerman (Moderator)

Tory Parker (Participant)

JC Arkham, The NerdVana Podcast (Participant)

Camille Wright, Cosplay With Pride /Elladan & Elrohir cosplay (Participant)

Doctor Who Fluxx Tournament 2 hours, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

- Collaborate 2

7:30 PM
7:30 PM
Concert: Puzzlebox Light 30 minutes, 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM

- Engage

Taunya Gren, 5Rainbow Productions (Participant)

Paul Kwinn (Participant)

BoF: The Expanse 1 hour, 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

- Convene Lobby

8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Youth Dance 3 hours, 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM

- Synergy 4

Friends of Bill W. 1 hour, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

- Strategy

Theme Circle: Old Favorites 1 hour, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

- Engage

8:30 PM
8:30 PM
Let's Not Kill Hitler 1 hour 30 minutes, 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM

- Synergy 5

Douglas Berry, Santa Clara Police Department (Moderator)

Margaret Organ-Kean (Participant)

Tamora Pierce (Participant)

Steven Mix, Green Machine Comics (Participant)

J.L. Doty, Bourgeois Capitalist Establishment (Participant)

9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Singing Saturday 5 hours, 9:00 PM - 2:00 AM

- Engage

Adult Coloring Fort and Quiet Time 1 hour 30 minutes, 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM

- Synergy 2

10:00 PM
10:00 PM
Burlesque 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 PM - 11:30 PM

- Convene 1

Cards Against Humanity Part Deuce!! 4 hours, 10:00 PM - 2:00 AM

- Collaborate 2

11:59 PM
11:59 PM
Rocky Horror Picture Show 2 hours, 11:59 PM - 1:59 AM

- Convene 1

Eye of Argon 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:59 PM - 1:29 AM

- Synergy 4

Sunday 27 May, 2018

Time Zone: PDT/Pacific Time (US & Canada)
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
Are Cupcakes Really Evil? 1 hour 30 minutes, 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM

- Connect 4

Douglas Berry, Santa Clara Police Department (Moderator)

8:30 AM
8:30 AM
Tao Cheng 30 minutes, 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM

- The Courtyard

JS Devivre, Academy of Omniosophical Arts & Sciences (Participant)

10:00 AM
10:00 AM
Christopher Garcia Interview 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Convene 1

Christopher Garcia, Computer History Museum (Participant)

M. Todd Gallowglas, Gallowglas Army (Participant)

From Medicine to Magic 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Synergy 1

Megan Messinger (Moderator)

Tamora Pierce (Participant)

Wanda Kurtcu, CSUEB (Participant)

A long time ago, or 1977, in a Theater Not-So-Far Away 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Synergy 4

Artistic Solutions Board Meeting 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Synergy 5

Masquerade Contestant Meeting 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Connect 1

Charity Auction 2 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Connect 3

Master Class: Other World World Building 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Connect 4

David Friedman, School of Law, Santa Clara University (Participant)

G. David Nordley, The Experimental Rocket Propulsion Society (Participant)

BoF: Queer Open Mic 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Strategy

Christian Services 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Engage

Randy Smith (Moderator)

Youth Track - Fun With Goo! 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- The Courtyard

Kimberley Morris (Participant)

Family Friendly: Blanket Fort Coloring 1 hour, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

- Collaborate 3

11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Patchwork Beads 2 hours, 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM

- Synergy 2

Signing: J. Malcolm Stewart 1 hour, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

- Convene Lobby

Jason Malcolm Stewart (Participant)

11:30 AM
11:30 AM
Heroines of Tortall 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Convene 1

Tamora Pierce (Moderator)

srodriguez, Programming Division Head (Participant)

Michelle McNeill (Participant)

Marketing your Artwork 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Synergy 1

Margaret Davis, Margaret Davis Calligraphy & Design and Flowinglass Music (Moderator)

Amy-Elyse Neer, The Art of Amy-Elyse Neer (Participant)

Sumiko Saulson, Iconoclast Productions (Participant)

Margaret Organ-Kean (Participant)

- Synergy 4

Jean Martin, Greater Bay Area Costumers Guild (Moderator)

Christopher Garcia, Computer History Museum (Participant)

Christopher Erickson (Participant)

Elwin Cotman (Participant)

Can You Go Home Again? 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Synergy 5

Katharine Kit Kerr (Moderator)

Deborah J. Ross (Participant)

Kevin Andrew Murphy (Participant)

Jon Chaisson (Participant)

The Direction of Modern Science Fiction 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Connect 1

Margaret McGaffey Fisk, TTO Publishing (Moderator)

Linden Tarr, PhotoBOMBincorporated (Participant)

Amanda Coronado (Participant)

Peter Beagle (Participant)

J.L. Doty, Bourgeois Capitalist Establishment (Participant)

The Fourth Language of Genre Fiction 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Connect 3

M. Todd Gallowglas, Gallowglas Army (Participant)

Diversified Fandom, Diversified Canon 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Connect 4

Bradford Lyau, Globosocks LLC (Moderator)

Heidi Stauffer, Lydian Academy (Participant)

Randy Smith (Participant)

Gregg Castro, Salinan T'rowt'raahl (Participant)

What Do You Mean, "Finished?" 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Strategy

Camille Wright, Cosplay With Pride /Elladan & Elrohir cosplay (Participant)

Frederica Wright (Participant)

On Beyond Rey 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Engage

Loren Rhoads, Automatism Press (Moderator)

Carrie Sessarego, Smart Bitches (Participant)

Denise Tanaka (Participant)

Lightsabers 102 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- The Courtyard

12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Family Friendly: Story Time 1 hour, 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

- Collaborate 3

Signing: S.P. Hendrick 1 hour, 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

- Convene Lobby

S.P. Hendrick, Pendraig Publishing (Participant)

1:00 PM
1:00 PM
Margaret Organ-Kean Interview with Nerdvana 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Convene 1

Margaret Organ-Kean (Participant)

Chuck Serface (Participant)

JC Arkham, The NerdVana Podcast (Participant)

Happy Ever After? 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Synergy 1

Margaret McGaffey Fisk, TTO Publishing (Moderator)

Linden Tarr, PhotoBOMBincorporated (Participant)

Sandra Saidak, Silicon Valley Authors (Participant)

JS Devivre, Academy of Omniosophical Arts & Sciences (Participant)

Enough with the f***ing Nazis 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Synergy 4

Aviya Amir (Moderator)

Colin Fisk (Participant)

Sumiko Saulson, Iconoclast Productions (Participant)

Wanda Kurtcu, CSUEB (Participant)

Anne Killpack (Participant)

Old Ain't Dead! Cosplaying over the age of 30, or 50 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Synergy 5

Darth Solar, TRMN (Participant)

Jean Martin, Greater Bay Area Costumers Guild (Participant)

Lani Bassett, Dynamic Cosplay (Participant)

Kai MacTane (Participant)

Sean Bassett, Cosplay With Pride (Participant)

- Connect 1

Edward Kukla (Moderator)

Bradford Lyau, Globosocks LLC (Participant)

Vanessa MacLaren-Wray, RPG Power Systems (Participant)

Howard, Facebook (Participant)

It Began With A Monster 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Connect 3

Jason Malcolm Stewart (Moderator)

Carrie Sessarego, Smart Bitches (Participant)

Megan Messinger (Participant)

G. David Nordley, The Experimental Rocket Propulsion Society (Participant)

Lillian Csernica, Sense of Wonder Press (Participant)

Readings 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Connect 4

Sheryl Hayes (Participant)

Maya Kaathryn Bohnhoff, Book View Cafe (Participant)

Kevin Andrew Murphy (Participant)

Melissa Snark, Nordic Lights Press/Melissa Snark (Participant)

Jay Reynolds Freeman Presents 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Engage

Jay Freeman (Participant)

Boffers 3 hours, 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM

- The Courtyard

The Quiet Year 4 hours, 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM

- Collaborate 2

Family Friendly: Fairy Lanterns 1 hour, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

- Collaborate 3

Crochet Geek 1 hour, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

- Synergy 2

Signing: C. Sanford Lowe 1 hour, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

- Convene Lobby

C. Sanford Lowe, C Sanford Lowe (Participant)

2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Family Friendly: Make A Coat of Arms 1 hour, 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

- Collaborate 3

T-Shirt pillows 2 hours, 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM

- Synergy 2

Signing: Loren Rhoads 1 hour, 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

- Convene Lobby

Loren Rhoads, Automatism Press (Participant)

2:30 PM
2:30 PM

- Convene 1

Christopher Garcia, Computer History Museum (Participant)

Writing from the Heart 1 hour 30 minutes, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

- Synergy 1

Deborah J. Ross (Moderator)

M. Todd Gallowglas, Gallowglas Army (Participant)

Fred Wiehe (Participant)

J.L. Doty, Bourgeois Capitalist Establishment (Participant)

HorrorAddicts.Net 1 hour 30 minutes, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

- Synergy 4

Emerian Rich, Self and HorrorAddicts,net (Moderator)

Laurel Anne Hill (Participant)

Sumiko Saulson, Iconoclast Productions (Participant)

Jonathan Fortin (Participant)

Jason Malcolm Stewart (Participant)

YA Genre Fiction - Digging Deeper 1 hour 30 minutes, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

- Synergy 5

Edward Kukla (Moderator)

Rebecca Inch-Partridge (Participant)

Tamora Pierce (Participant)

Historical Costuming 1 hour 30 minutes, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

- Connect 1

Sarah Williams, Merrie Pryanksters (Participant)

Debbie Bretschneider (Participant)

Denise Tanaka (Participant)

Parody-Writing Workshop 1 hour 30 minutes, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

- Connect 3

Paul Kwinn (Moderator)

Bob Kanefsky (Participant)

Jeff Bohnhoff (Participant)

Maya Kaathryn Bohnhoff, Book View Cafe (Participant)

Be Kind: Radical Hospitality for Fandom 1 hour 30 minutes, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

- Connect 4

Leigh Ann Hildebrand (Moderator)

Anne Killpack (Participant)

Cayden Coronado (Participant)

Randy Smith (Participant)

Small Gathering Margaret Organ-Kean 1 hour 30 minutes, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

- Strategy

Margaret Organ-Kean (Participant)

Disney: Is It Ok That They Own EVERYTHING? 1 hour 30 minutes, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

- Engage

Stephen "Dirk" Libbey, CinemaBlend (Moderator)

Derek McCaw, Fanboy Planet (Participant)

Jean Martin, Greater Bay Area Costumers Guild (Participant)

Mark Gelineau, Gelineau and King (Participant)

3:00 PM
3:00 PM
Roll Player with CJ Lowe 3 hours, 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

- Collaborate 2

Signing: J. S. Devivre 1 hour, 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

- Convene Lobby

JS Devivre, Academy of Omniosophical Arts & Sciences (Participant)

4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Intro to Comics 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

- Synergy 1

Leslie Light, Black Nerd Problems.com (Moderator)

Tyler Hayes, N/A (Participant)

Carrie Sessarego, Smart Bitches (Participant)

Jason Malcolm Stewart (Participant)

Ric Bretschneider, Fanboy Planet (Participant)

Female Heroes And Female Villains 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

- Synergy 4

Tamora Pierce (Moderator)

Sheryl Hayes (Participant)

Peter Beagle (Participant)

Margaret McGaffey Fisk, TTO Publishing (Participant)

GM trials & Tribulations 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

- Synergy 5

Darth Solar, TRMN (Moderator)

Paul Kwinn (Participant)

Douglas Berry, Santa Clara Police Department (Participant)

Michelle McNeill (Participant)

- Connect 1

Vanessa MacLaren-Wray, RPG Power Systems (Moderator)

Howard, Facebook (Participant)

J.L. Doty, Bourgeois Capitalist Establishment (Participant)

Nostalgia and Me 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

- Connect 3

Aviya Amir (Moderator)

Sandra Saidak, Silicon Valley Authors (Participant)

Elwin Cotman (Participant)

Mark Gelineau, Gelineau and King (Participant)

Jay Freeman (Participant)

Getting Kids Interested in Science 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

- Connect 4

Tory Parker (Moderator)

Brian Williams, Contra Costa College (Participant)

Hanne Madeleine Gates Paine (Participant)

Small Gathering: M Todd Gallowglas 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

- Strategy

M. Todd Gallowglas, Gallowglas Army (Participant)

Family Friendly: Campfire D&D 2 hours, 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM

- Collaborate 3

Victorian Crochet 1 hour 30 minutes, 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

- Synergy 2

Signing: Deborah Ross 1 hour, 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

- Convene Lobby

Deborah J. Ross (Participant)

5:30 PM
5:30 PM
Art as Resistance 1 hour 30 minutes, 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

- Synergy 1

Tyler Hayes, N/A (Moderator)

Skye Allen (Participant)

Taunya Gren, 5Rainbow Productions (Participant)

Outlasting the Jedi 1 hour 30 minutes, 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

- Synergy 5

Derek McCaw, Fanboy Planet (Moderator)

Ric Bretschneider, Fanboy Planet (Participant)

JC Arkham, The NerdVana Podcast (Participant)

Elwin Cotman (Participant)

Belter Creole 1 hour 30 minutes, 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

- Connect 1

Kai MacTane (Participant)

Hanne Madeleine Gates Paine (Participant)

Hidden Disabilities 1 hour 30 minutes, 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

- Connect 3

Steven Mix, Green Machine Comics (Moderator)

Stephen "Dirk" Libbey, CinemaBlend (Participant)

Keliana Tayler (Participant)

Lillian Csernica, Sense of Wonder Press (Participant)

Master Class: Getting Out of the Slush Pile 1 hour 30 minutes, 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

- Connect 4

Emerian Rich, Self and HorrorAddicts,net (Participant)

Loren Rhoads, Automatism Press (Participant)

5:45 PM
5:45 PM
Dungeon Crawl: The Quest for Pie 3 hours 15 minutes, 5:45 PM - 9:00 PM

- Collaborate 2

6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Concert: Kristoph and Margaret 30 minutes, 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

- Engage

Kristoph Klover, Flowinglass Music (Participant)

Margaret Davis, Margaret Davis Calligraphy & Design and Flowinglass Music (Participant)

7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Masquerade and Variety Show 2 hours, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

- Convene 1

BoF - LangBelta Creole Speakers 1 hour, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

- 3063 - The Bar

- Synergy 1

Adrienne Foster (Participant)

Maurine Starkey (Participant)

- Synergy 4

7:30 PM
7:30 PM
Concert: Jeff and Maya Bohnhoff 30 minutes, 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM

- Engage

Maya Kaathryn Bohnhoff, Book View Cafe (Participant)

Jeff Bohnhoff (Participant)

Ruffled Scarf 1 hour, 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

- Synergy 2

8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Theme Circle: New Favorites 1 hour, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

- Engage

9:00 PM
9:00 PM
All A'Tingle 1 hour 30 minutes, 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM

- Synergy 1

Melissa Snark, Nordic Lights Press/Melissa Snark (Moderator)

Mark Gelineau, Gelineau and King (Participant)

R. L. King, Magespace Press (Participant)

John O'Halloran, - (Participant)

LJK Oliva, LJK Oliva Books (Participant)

Open Singing Sunday 5 hours, 9:00 PM - 2:00 AM

- Engage

- Collaborate 2

Adult Coloring Fort and Quiet Time 1 hour 30 minutes, 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM

- Synergy 2

10:00 PM
10:00 PM
Sleeping With The Fish Dance 3 hours, 10:00 PM - 1:00 AM

- Convene 1

Cards Against Humanity Take Three!!! 4 hours, 10:00 PM - 2:00 AM

- Collaborate 2

Monday 28 May, 2018

Time Zone: PDT/Pacific Time (US & Canada)
8:30 AM
8:30 AM
Tao Cheng 30 minutes, 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM

- The Courtyard

JS Devivre, Academy of Omniosophical Arts & Sciences (Participant)

10:00 AM
10:00 AM
Religion in Fantasy and Science Fiction 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Convene 1

Tamora Pierce (Moderator)

S.P. Hendrick, Pendraig Publishing (Participant)

Lillian Csernica, Sense of Wonder Press (Participant)

Diversity v. Unity 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Synergy 1

Bradford Lyau, Globosocks LLC (Moderator)

Wanda Kurtcu, CSUEB (Participant)

Randy Smith (Participant)

Taunya Gren, 5Rainbow Productions (Participant)

Let's Discuss All Things Undead! 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Synergy 4

Steven Mix, Green Machine Comics (Moderator)

Fred Wiehe (Participant)

Kevin Andrew Murphy (Participant)

Laurel Anne Hill (Participant)

Pat MacEwen (Participant)

Kaia McNeill-Coronado (Participant)

Gallowglas Does a Thing 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Synergy 5

M. Todd Gallowglas, Gallowglas Army (Participant)

Martian Weather 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Connect 1

C. Sanford Lowe, C Sanford Lowe (Moderator)

G. David Nordley, The Experimental Rocket Propulsion Society (Participant)

Heidi Stauffer, Lydian Academy (Participant)

Queer Characters, Queer Fans 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Connect 3

Skye Allen (Participant)

Heather Rose Jones (Participant)

Anne Killpack (Participant)

Hand crafts in a high-tech age 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Connect 4

Amy-Elyse Neer, The Art of Amy-Elyse Neer (Participant)

Sheryl Hayes (Participant)

JS Devivre, Academy of Omniosophical Arts & Sciences (Participant)

Hanne Madeleine Gates Paine (Participant)

Lest We Forget 1 hour 30 minutes, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

- Engage

Family Friendly: Pool Noodle Quidditch 1 hour, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

- Collaborate 3

11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Boffers 3 hours, 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

- The Courtyard

11:30 AM
11:30 AM
Margaret Organ-Kean Spotlight 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Convene 1

Margaret Organ-Kean (Participant)

Not Just for Kids Anymore 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Synergy 1

Sumiko Saulson, Iconoclast Productions (Moderator)

Tamora Pierce (Participant)

Laurel Anne Hill (Participant)

Science Fictional Hobbies and Education 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Synergy 4

Jay Freeman (Moderator)

Rebecca Inch-Partridge (Participant)

JC Arkham, The NerdVana Podcast (Participant)

Wild Weather 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Synergy 5

Pat MacEwen (Moderator)

Vanessa MacLaren-Wray, RPG Power Systems (Participant)

Heidi Stauffer, Lydian Academy (Participant)

The New You? 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Connect 1

Jay Hartlove, JayWrites Productions (Moderator)

Anne Killpack (Participant)

Brian Williams, Contra Costa College (Participant)

Cliff Winnig (Participant)

Youth Cosplay Panel! 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Connect 3

Camille Wright, Cosplay With Pride /Elladan & Elrohir cosplay (Participant)

Frederica Wright (Participant)

Lani Bassett, Dynamic Cosplay (Participant)

Sean Bassett, Cosplay With Pride (Participant)

Fiction Set in or around the Bay Area 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Connect 4

Chad Peterman (Moderator)

Fred Wiehe (Participant)

Jennifer McGaffey (Participant)

Katharine Kit Kerr (Participant)

Loren Rhoads, Automatism Press (Participant)

Cross-generational Dr. Who 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Engage

Christopher Erickson (Moderator)

Keliana Tayler (Participant)

Robin Gallowglas (Participant)

Jean Martin, Greater Bay Area Costumers Guild (Participant)

A Little Tied Up - A BoF for yarn enthusiasts 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Synergy 2

Drop Spindle Class 1 hour 30 minutes, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

- Synergy 2

1:00 PM
1:00 PM
Nerdvana Podcast 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Convene 1

JC Arkham, The NerdVana Podcast (Participant)

Chuck Serface (Participant)

Christopher Garcia, Computer History Museum (Participant)

- Synergy 1

G. David Nordley, The Experimental Rocket Propulsion Society (Moderator)

David Friedman, School of Law, Santa Clara University (Participant)

Jay Freeman (Participant)

Master Class: Youth Track - Creative Writing For Kids 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Synergy 4

Pat MacEwen (Participant)

Generational Theory and Character Building 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Synergy 5

Sumiko Saulson, Iconoclast Productions (Moderator)

Kai MacTane (Participant)

Anne Killpack (Participant)

Elwin Cotman (Participant)

The Geek's Guide To Literary Theory 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Connect 1

M. Todd Gallowglas, Gallowglas Army (Participant)

Well, Actually... 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Connect 3

Leigh Ann Hildebrand (Moderator)

Taunya Gren, 5Rainbow Productions (Participant)

Keliana Tayler (Participant)

Community versus individualism. 1 hour 30 minutes, 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM

- Connect 4

Margaret McGaffey Fisk, TTO Publishing (Moderator)

Colin Fisk (Participant)

Jacob Fisk (Participant)

Jennifer McGaffey (Participant)

Family Friendly: Story Time 1 hour, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

- Collaborate 3

Crochet Geek 1 hour, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

- Synergy 2

2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Family Friendly: Galactic Slime 1 hour, 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

- Collaborate 3

2:30 PM
2:30 PM
Closing Ceremonies 1 hour, 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

- Convene 1

Margaret Organ-Kean (Participant)

M. Todd Gallowglas, Gallowglas Army (Participant)

JC Arkham, The NerdVana Podcast (Participant)

Christopher Garcia, Computer History Museum (Participant)

Tamora Pierce (Participant)

3:30 PM
3:30 PM
Hiss and Purr 1 hour, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

- Convene 1