Rasmus Nerrand
Sessions in which Rasmus Nerrand attends
Musikhuset Aarhus - Foyeren
Networking Events
Musikhuset Aarhus - Store Sal
Panel
Sébastien Ziegler, Mandat International / ECCP (Moderator)
Karsten Dehler, It Forum (Moderator)
Brian Bech Nielsen, Aarhus University (Moderator)
Musikhuset Aarhus - Store Sal
Panel
Marianne Dahl Steensen, Microsoft (Participant)
Sébastien Ziegler, Mandat International / ECCP (Moderator)
Mads Nipper, Grundfos A/S (Participant)
Musikhuset Aarhus - Store Sal
Panel
Nikos Isaris, European Commission (Participant)
Eric Badiqué, European Commission (Potential)
Joann O´Brien, TM Forum (Participant)
Alicia Asín Pérez, Libelium (Participant)
Laure Le Bars, SAP (Participant)
Sébastien Ziegler, Mandat International / ECCP (Moderator)
Mette Walsted Vestergaard, TV Avisen - DR1 Channel (Moderator)
Bilel Jamoussi (Participant)
Musikhuset Aarhus - Lille Sal
Panel
Knud Lasse Lueth, IoT-Analytics (Potential)
Cesar Alexandre de Souza, University of São Paulo (USP) (Participant)
Mirko Presser, Aarhus University (Moderator)
Stefan Kinze, Grundfos Holding A/S (Participant)
Mirko Ross, asvin GmbH (Participant)
Olaf-Gerd Gemein, Smart Cities Lab (Participant)
Musikhuset Aarhus - Bag Scenen
Panel
Rob Tiffany, Ericsson (Participant)
Monique Calisti, Martel Innovate (Moderator)
Ulrich Ahle, FIWARE Foundation (Participant)
Martin Løbel, Cibicom A/S (Participant)
Paul Wilson, Connected Places Catapult (Participant)
Abdulhadi AbouAlmal, Etisalat (Potential)
Musikhuset Aarhus - Bag Scenen
Panel
Juan de la Cruz Berlanga, Telefónica Business Solutions (Participant)
Bilel Jamoussi (Moderator)
Jürgen Großmann, Fraunhofer FOKUS (Participant)
Ilkka Lakaniemi, Aalto University School of Business and Combient Oy (Participant)
Danah Boyd, Data&Society (Potential)
Federico Ruiz, Spanish 5G National Observatory (Potential)
Ari Pouttu, University of Oulu (Potential)
Nemanja Ognjanovic, IoT Forum (Potential)
Eva Fogelström, Ericsson (Participant)
Musikhuset Aarhus - Store Sal
Panel
Katrine Hertz Mortensen, Danish Design Centre (Moderator)
Christian Bason, Danish Design Centre (Participant)
Mads Nipper, Grundfos A/S (Participant)
Kim Lehmann, Kamstrup A/S (Potential)
Marianne Dahl Steensen, Microsoft (Participant)
Bjarne Lykke-Sørensen, Siemens Digital Industries (Participant)
Musikhuset Aarhus - Lille Sal
Panel
Søren Bro, Grundfos Holding A/S (Participant)
Alexander Berlin, Berlin Thinking Consulting (Moderator)
Giorgio Micheletti, IDC (Participant)
Adrien Guichaoua, ACTA (Participant)
Bruno Michel, IBM Switzerland (Participant)
Markus Eisenhauer, Fraunhofer Institute for Applied Information Technology (Potential)