Registration

When:
Tuesday Jun 06   08:00 AM to 06:00 PM (10 hours)
Breaks:
Coffee Break supported by SIG   10:45 AM to 11:15 AM (30 minutes)
Coffee Break supported by SIG   03:45 PM to 04:15 PM (30 minutes)