You are logged in as an event manager. This page is cached for performance until Sun, 05 Dec 2021 04:28:11 GMT. Preview latest contents by clicking Refresh.
Logout

Attendees*

*Only publicly viewable people appear on this list. You can adjust this from the My Settings section of your profile.

A

A

Pedro Abade  |  Ubiwhere
Morteza Abdipour  |  John Deere
Nkweke, Abiamahladi  |  Blosomeflourish ltd
Vedavyasa Acharya  |  Manipal Technologies Ltd
Jakob Ackermann  |  Private
Jose Adame  |  Andalucía Agrotech DIH
Hadi Adineh  |  HFT
Rita Adomaityte  |  Aarhus University, Denmark
GEORGE AGAPIOU  |  WINGS ICT Solutions
Rachit Agarwal  |  Inria
Greg Agriopoulos  |  Magos
Fredrik Ahlgren  |  Linnaeus University
Walter Aigner  |  5G CARMEN / HiTec, Managing Director
François Aïssaoui  |  Orange
Gökçe Aktemur Ertem  |  KoçSistem Bilgi ve İletişim Hizmetleri A.Ş
Ahmad AL-Huneidi  |  Eurofins Digital Testing
Mohit Alamchandani  |  General Electric
Francesco Albinati  |  European Data Protection Supervisor (EDPS)
Peter Albrecht  |  Lexmark
Ludmila Alderlieste  |  Wireless Logic Benelux
Sanaa Alharbi  |  adapt centre
Abdullah Alkalbi  |  personal
Agustin Allende  |  Crearis Latam
Kristof Almasy  |  European Commission DG Connect
Vasileios Almyras  |  University of Piraeus
Paul Alpano  |  University of the Philippines Diliman
Baran Altuncu  |  PMO Partners, International Business Development Associate
Giuseppe Alverone  |  Asso dpo
Spiros Alvertis  |  Agroedge
Antonio Alves  |  Critical Software
Giovanna Amelio  |  World Farmers' Organisation
Natacha Amorsi  |  OiEau
Petrosyan Anait  |  Petrosyan Anait
Arun Anand  |  Electric Miles
Katherine Anderson  |  Martel Innovate
Thomas Andrianto  |  Operations - Industrial Control System
Antonis Andronikakis  |  Ypaithros - Chora SA
Alexey Andrushevich  |  HSLU
Amin Anjomshoaa  |  Maynooth University
Ons Aouedi  |  LS2N
Isaac Apenteng  |  Hubte;
Mikel Apesteguia  |  ADItech
Alex Appelbe  |  Metis Labs
Tayyaba Arif  |  Comsats Lahore
Marylin ARNDT  |  5GImpulse
Priyanka Arora  |  CBLU Bhiwani
Patricia Arsene  |  European Commission DG Connect
Senthamiz Selvi Arumugam  |  Ericsson AB
FARHAD ASADSANGABI  |  WIT
Ibrahim Asiri  |  Enfath Group
Nikolay Atanasov  |  University Asen Zlatarov
David Atanet  |  Google
Udayanto Dwi Atmojo  |  Aalto University
George Avdikos  |  Eight Bells
Nicholas Axelos  |  Freelance, Consultant Hardware-Embedded Eng.

Youri Amerlinck  |  Aquafin NV, Researcher
Ali Intizar  |  Dublin City University

B

B

SUJIL B  |  TekChmp
Ronan B  |  The 112 Network
T B  |  ADB
Anka Babunashvili  |  Georgian Farmers' Association
Athanasios Bachoumis  |  UBITECH ENERGY
Joël Bacquet  |  European Commission, Senior Official of DG CONNECT
Bianca Balan  |  Hibyte
Christina Baliakou  |  Institute of Entrepreneurship Development
Nilesh Barhate  |  Infosys
Payam Barnaghi  |  Imperial College London
Alejandro Barrera Martinez  |  SubSea Mechatronics
Rúben Barreto  |  GECAD
Maria Barros Weiss  |  IONOS SE
ALBERTO BARTOLINI  |  ITER- Bartolini Alberto
Javier Basanta  |  A
Jahaziel Basilio Hernandez  |  universidad veracruzana
Martin Bauer  |  NEC Laboratories Europe, Senior Researcher
Benoit BAURENS  |  AKKA Technologies
Marc-Elian Bégin  |  SixSq, CEO and co-founder
Emil Bekker  |  NTT Data
JEROME BELL  |  novamint limited
Wafa BENAATOU  |  Cadi Ayyad University
Sarra Ben Attia  |  UNI.LU
Jesús Benedicto  |  Atos Research & Innovation
Kjell Bengtsson  |  Jotne
Sonia Ben Hamida  |  IATA
Hazem Ben Hmida  |  Digidiom Digital Idiom UG
Ignacio Benito Frontelo  |  Nokia Bell Labs
Andrea Benoni  |  Katalyxer.sm srl
Fátima Berjillos  |  DEKRA Testing and Certification, S.A.U.
sabrina berlingieri  |  ExxonMobil
Iván Bermejo  |  TST Sistemas, Business Development
Ana Bernal  |  SGS
Diego Bernardez  |  Oasis-Labs
Arne Berre  |  SINTEF and NorwAI
Tobias Best  |  Ubito, Fraba Group, IT project manager
Samira Bhattacharya  |  RCC Institute of Information Technology, India
Ghasan Bhatti  |  Capgemini technology Services
Gash Bhullar  |  European Factory Foundation
Brent Bischoff  |  Great Cloud Wireless
Divya Bisht  |  Student
Emanuele Bizzarri  |  3CX
Kirill Blazhko  |  Tunnll
Norbert Bley  |  Grimme Landmaschinen
Nisrine Bnouhanna  |  fortiss GmbH
Giancarlo Bo  |  Knowhedge S.r.l.
Rodrigo Boas  |  Rockwell Automation
Anna Bogush  |  OMO Systems
Louis Boka  |  Talansoft
Tomaz Bokan  |  ITC Murska Sobota
Mario Borali  |  Automa srl
Ivan Bossa  |  Muwanga IT Consultants, Founder/CEO
Marietjie Botes  |  University of Luxembourg
Erik Botsford  |  ExxonMobil
Alexandros-Apostolos Boulogeorgos  |  University of Piraeus
Red Boumghar  |  Parametry.ai
Joe Bourne  |  PETRASiot
Christèle Bouyer  |  ICB-WE
Guilherme Braga  |  INESC TEC
Tommaso Bragatto  |  ASM Terni
Anders Bränneby  |  Ericsson AB
Cláudia Brito  |  INESC TEC
Bill Broyles  |  ExxonMobil
Kammy Brun  |  HEAD Aerospace
Robert F. Brunner  |  B'IMPRESS & AI4SMB, COO
RAFFAELE BRUNO  |  IIT-CNR
Tom Buckley  |  Scientific Systems Integration (SSI)
Lothar Burger  |  IT Consulting Dr. Lothar Burger
Korbinian Butz  |  Software AG
Goran Buzdum  |  DunavNET
alan byrne  |  Myself

C

C

D C  |  None
Jordi Cabau  |  Group Salto
Liliana Cabecinha  |  InnovPlantProtect
John Cabrera  |  University of the Philippines
Vanesa Cackovic  |  Ericsson Nikola Tesla
Arda Cakir  |  Turkcell
Davide Calvi  |  WeAreData
Jhonattan Camargo  |  IOF
TUGCE CAMLICA  |  KOCSISTEM
Héctor Cañas  |  BABLE GmbH
Jim Leandro Cano  |  8Layer Technologies Inc.
Abel Capelastegui  |  Tecnalia
Michele Capobianco  |  CAPOBIANCO
Brian Capuani  |  Dell Technologies
Nicolas  Caradot  |  Kompetenzzentrum Wasser Berlin gGmbH, Project Coordinator
Adrian Carballo  |  South School on Internet Governance
Luis Cardona  |  AH ASOCIADOS
Marco Carugi  |  ITU-T SG20 and AIOTI WG03, Senior Consultant
Alessandro Cascini  |  Bridgestone
Philippe Cases  |  Topio networks, Co-Founder and CEO Topio Networks
Sava Cavoski  |  FEFA
Maurizio Cecchi  |  Institute P.I.I.U.
Gianfranco Cecconi  |  Capgemini Invent
Laura Cepeda  |  ORCHESTRA
Nouhaila Chab  |  Student
Geetartho Chanda  |  University at Buffalo
Kirti Chandel  |  SmartBeings
Catherine Charbonnier  |  XpertIA, Consultant
Gary Cheng  |  Utopiea Limited
Katerina Chernevskaya  |  Citizen Developer Academy
Houda CHIHI  |  Innov
Roman Chirikov  |  Ericsson
Li Lee Chiu  |  Hong Kong Arts Investment Company Limited
Marcello Chiurazzi  |  Bio-Robotics Institute, Dr.
Yung Wey Chong  |  Universiti Sains Malaysia
Ilyoung Chong  |  HUFS
Chitiphat Chongaroonngamsaeng  |  fortiss GmbH
Kostas Chris  |  IT
Patrycja Chrusciel  |  Marshal's Office of the Lubelskie Voivodeship
Marko Cipranic  |  DunavNET
Gastone Ciuti  |  Scuola Superiore Sant'Anna
Juan Cividanes  |  theFoodTechLab
Maria Laura Clemente  |  CRS4, Senior Technologist
Chiara Co  |  International Telecommunication Union (ITU)
Ni Co  |  Traumanetz
Fabio Coelho  |  High Assurance Software Laboratory (HASLab), Senior Researcher
Conrad Coetzee  |  ARROW
philippe COLA  |  bouygues telecom, Senior IoT Architect
Alex Colás  |  NPAW
Tom Collins  |  PulseLabs
Guido Colombo  |  ORCHESTRA srl, CEO & President
Davide Conzon  |  LINKS Foundation
Niamh Cooney  |  The B!G Idea
Jose Costa-Requena  |  CUMUCORE
Sylvie Couronné  |  Fraunhofer IIS
Josh Cox  |  Oxit
Cédric Crettaz  |  Mandat International, Lead Researcher in ICT
Ann Cronin  |  KilkennyLEADER Partnership
Rute C. Sofia  |  fortiss GmbH
Daniel Cubero  |  FACTOR SL
Jim Cuddihy  |  Independent
Edward Curry  |  Big Data Value Association (BDVA), Vice President/ Group Leader
Jiri Čermák  |  NeuronSW SE
Ivan Čilić  |  Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Computing University of Zagreb

D

D

George Dafoulas  |  Faculty Of Medicine, University Of Thessaly
Dimitra Dalamagka  |  Institute of Entrepreneurship Development
Simon Dalmolen  |  TNO
Souheil Damaj  |  UniMedic LB, Healthcare Consultant
Pierre-Yves Danet  |  WG2
Andre Dannbacher  |  MAN Energy Solutions
Mark Davies  |  IOETEC
Rachel Davies  |  Digital Manufacturing Innovation Hub Wales
Russ Davis  |  H2CI Alagoas
Dylan Deally  |  Cognition.world
Lanna Deamer  |  Hardware Pioneers
Flavia De Andrade Pereira  |  University College Dublin
Pedro de Arquer  |  TSK
Giulia De Castro  |  World Farmers' Organisation
Vito De Gaetano  |  Robert Bosch, Lead IoT Architect for Solid Oxide Fuel Cell
Benjamin Degenhart  |  Adobe
Neri Niccolò Dei  |  Scuola Superiore Sant'Anna
Kieran Delaney  |  Munster Technological University
Pablo del Arco  |  Universidad Católica de Murcia
Ignacio de las Cuevas  |  Eurecat
Alejandro del Cid  |  LAUREATE
Zoe de Linde  |  EC - DG CONNECT, Deputy Head of Unit, Internet of Things
Panagiotis Demestichas  |  WINGS ICT Solutions, Senior Research Engineer for WINGS ICT Solutions and Professor at the University of Piraeus, School of ICT, Department of Digital Systems
Vincent Demortier  |  DIH Faubourg Numérique
Sylvain Dennig  |  Bobst SA
Patricia De Oliveira  |  Neways Techonologies
wassim Derguech  |  Future Mobility Campus Ireland
Renaldis Derwits  |  None
Cesar Alexandre de Souza  |  University of São Paulo (USP), Professor
Tijana Devedžić  |  Bixbit doo
Almudena Díaz Zayas  |  Universidad de Málaga
Grainne Dilleen  |  Walton Institute
Valeria Di Marzo  |  World Farmers' Organisation
Andrea Di Masi  |  Hanover
Zoran DIMITRIJEVIĆ  |  Smart village Knežica
Ricardo Dinis  |  NOS
Pietro Dionisio  |  Medea S.r.l.
Edoardo di trolio  |  Legal
Dajana Djukic  |  DunavNET
Sagar Dolas  |  SURF
Victoria Doldán  |  UC3M
Vivien Dollinger  |  ObjectBox
Peter Domschitz  |  CenoLabs GmbH
Alex Donkers  |  Eindhoven University of Technology
callum donnelly  |  Waylay.io
Alan Dooley  |  Limerick City & County Council
Kevin Doolin  |  Walton Institute for Information and Communication Systems Science., Director of Innovation
Maurits Doorn  |  Stedin
Theoni Dounia  |  INFOLYSIS P.C.
Dejan Drajic  |  DunavNET
Gaspar dr. Frivaldszky  |  Frivaldszky Law Firm
Ewa Drozdz  |  Spire
Radosław Droździoł  |  IMGW-PIB
Julie Duclercq  |  Ternwaves
Biljana DunavNET  |  DunavNET
Bruno Duperrier  |  MORPHEE +
Louis Durand  |  EPFL (Ecole Polytecnique Federale Lausanne)
Justyna Duszyńska  |  Łukasiewicz-Centre of Technology Assessment
Zuzanna Dyrcz  |  University of Lower Silesia
Jana Dzurnakova  |  Ministry of Economy of SR

E

E

Imanol Echeverría  |  Tecnalia Research & Innovation
Steve Edelman  |  Edelman & Associates
Julian Eder  |  Infineon Technologies AG
Janne Edgren  |  Loopshore Oy
Daminda Edirisinghe  |  n-able pvt Ltd
Lackis Eleftheriadis  |  design
Tarek Elsaleh  |  University of Surrey
Sarah Ennett  |  IoM Govt Dept For Enterprise
Jeff Enters  |  HPE
Cristina Escribano  |  Nokia
Valentín Esteban  |  Devoteam
Verónica Estruch Giner  |  University of Valencia
Ettore Etenzi  |  OmniaGroup
Toby Evans  |  C2k
gabriella ezeani  |  Trilateral Research

F

F

Vera F.  |  Deep Blue
Federico Facca  |  Martel Innovate
Angelo Facondini  |  HSD S.p.a.
Thomas Fahringer  |  University of Innsbruck
MEHDI FAOUAKIH  |  start
Dave Farquharson  |  CEO & Founder
Andrew Farrugia  |  Umnai
Abdul Fatir  |  Assentian Limited
Joaquim Fernandes  |  Swisscom
Ricardo Fernandes  |  Valuedate.io
Wallace Fernandes  |  GrupoCCR
Pedro José Fernández Campillo  |  Universidad de Murcia
Walter Ferrarese  |  ORCHESTRA
Luís Ferreira  |  HASLab
Owen Ferris  |  Infoganic
Giuseppe Fico  |  Universidad Politécnica de Madrid, Assistant Professor
Álvaro Fides  |  UPV
Ken Figueredo  |  More-with-Mobile
Maria Filipe  |  Independent Consultant, Digital & Marketing
Damir Filipovic  |  AIOTI, Secretary General
Veronica Filippou  |  JOIST Innovation Park
Giuseppe Fioccola  |  Huawei Technologies
valeria fiori  |  regione sardegna
Francesca Flamigni  |  TTTech Computertechnik AG
Martin Flasskamp  |  Bielefeld University
Brian Foley  |  Waterford Institute of Technology
Raymond Forbes  |  Huawei Technologies
Gene Ford  |  Bert
Ken Forster  |  Momenta, Executive Director
Alexandros Fragkiadakis  |  Foundation for Research and Technology-Hellas (FORTH)
Gertrud Frankenreiter  |  Forschungszentrum Juelich
Valerio Frascolla  |  Intel, Director of Research and Innovation
Robert Frendo  |  AQS MED LTD
Mariana Furtado  |  European
Konstantinos Fysarakis  |  Sphynx Analytics Ltd

G

G

Fabio Gadda  |  Teoresi Group, Marketing Manager
Senka Gajinov  |  DunavNET
Ana Cristina Galhego Rosa  |  DIPTERON UG, Founder & CEO
Patrick Gallagher  |  Atlantic Wireless Telecommunications Limited
Paolo Giuseppe Galli  |  HSD SPA
Sara Gandrén  |  inTechrity
Carolina Garcia  |  Prosegur
Luis García  |  Nokia Bell Labs
Jose Garcia-Esteban  |  IoT Tribe
David Garcia-Roger  |  Universitat Politecnica de Valencia
Raul García Castro  |  Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
Ivan Garcia Lopez  |  Teldat
Jesús García Rodríguez  |  University of Murcia
Eduardo Garro  |  Prodevelop
Bruno Gaspar  |  NOS
Daniel Gatti  |  PUC-SP
Valentin Gattol  |  rapid user feedback
Elisa Gava  |  Navispace
Patricia Geraldes de Oliveira  |  Martel GmbH
Stephane Gervais  |  LACROIX Group
Amin Gharibi  |  Smart City Research Center of Iran, Vice-President of The Smart City Research Center of Iran
Giorgos Giannakis  |  Hypertech
Maurizio Giannone  |  Tourism Researchers Association - ARTU'
ANTONIS GKOTSIS  |  INSIGHIO P.C.
Roman Glazkov  |  Tampere University
Balaji Gnanaseharan  |  Anna University
Monika Goergen  |  KoWi
Klodiana Goga  |  LINKS Foundation
ONKAR GOLANDE  |  JCI
Luis Gomes  |  GECAD/ISEP
Gaddiel Gómez  |  universidad veracruzana
Ivan Gonzalez  |  recycl3R
Helena Gonzalez  |  SGS - Société Générale de Surveillance SA
Asier Gonzalez Gomez  |  SGS - Société Générale de Surveillance SA
ELENA GONZALEZ MIGUEL  |  RED.ES
Mahesh Gopalakrishnan  |  spark NZ
Katarina Gosovic  |  '13. jul Plantaze a.d.'
Christophe Gossard  |  JOHN DEERE GMBH & CO. KG
Andreas Graf  |  itemis AG
Nesrine Grati  |  Digidiom Digital Idiom UG, CEO
Astrid Graversen  |  Danske Commodities
Andrej Grguric  |  Ericsson Nikola Tesla d.d.
Christina Grimm  |  Mandat International
Marcin Grzelczyk  |  IMGW-PIB
Zhangyu Guan  |  University at Buffalo
Amal Guittoum  |  Orange
Faruk Guler  |  Turkcell
Sergio Gusmeroli  |  Politecnico di Milano, Research Coordinator
Maria Guta  |  ESA
Susana Gutiérrez  |  Fundación CARTIF

H

H

Abderrazak Hachani  |  Esprit
Andre Hagedorn  |  Appen
Marcel Hagemann  |  i4.0MC – Industrie 4.0 Maturity Center GmbH
Jens Hagemeyer  |  Bielefeld University, Senior Researcher
Florian Haller  |  Agro Innovation Lab
Shane Hamm  |  Ctrack Ireland
Tor Hammarström  |  Ericsson AB
Jan Hanken  |  netlume
Harinderpal Hanspal  |  Momenta
Marius Haratau  |  BEST SMART DIGITAL
Ivan Harnett  |  Independent
Corey Harper  |  Nexus Integra
Thom Harvey  |  Kumva Insights Limited
Rafidah Hasnan  |  Constellar
Ciprian Hategan  |  ROPARDO - Software Engineering, Senior Business Developer
Carola Haumann  |  Bielefeld University
Björn Hedander  |  itsit
Didier Hélal  |  Orbiwise, Co-founder, Strategic Accounts Senior Director
Lea Hemetsberger  |  Open & Agile Smart Cities (OASC), Communications & Project Manager
S Herbold  |  Stahlwille
Gustavo Hernández  |  universidad veracruzana
José L. Hernández García  |  CARTIF, Smart Cities and Sustainability - Energy Division
Jesus Herrero  |  Tecnalia
Marc Hesse  |  Bielefeld University
Dirk Hetzer  |  Deutsche Telekom AG / T-Systems
Fabian Hick  |  University of Stuttgart
Andreas Hirsch  |  mimacom Deutschland GmbH
Lina Hobson  |  Steel Products
Jan Höller  |  Ericsson AB
Josh Hooks  |  Software AG
Anna Horvath  |  CMS CEE
Lauren Horwitz  |  Informa Tech
Haidar Hosamo  |  UiA
Asbjørn Hovstø  |  Hafenstrom, CEO
Anna Hristoskova  |  Sirris
Frank Hubbert  |  Lapp Mobility GmbH
Thorsten Huelsmann  |  International Data Spaces Association
Stephen Huneycutt  |  Oxit
Rosli Husain  |  T-Smart Pte Ltd

I

I

Ricardo Ibáñez  |  Siemens Digital Industries
Vasileios Iliadis  |  AESTECH PC
Sylvia ILIEVA  |  GATE Institute-Sofia University
Valia Iliopoulou  |  Core Innovation
carlo impagliazzo  |  CRS4
Giacomo Inches  |  Martel Innovate
Franz Inselkammer  |  Inovum IT Solutions SL, CEO
nikos ipiotis  |  Plegma labs
Ahmad Irtisam  |  Comsats Lahore
Olle Isaksson  |  Ericsson AB
Ivan Ishchenko  |  Globberry
Johirul Islam  |  University of Oulu
Luca Isnardi  |  CNH Industrial Italia S.p.A.

J

J

M J  |  CN System
Eduardo Jacob  |  University of the Basque Country
Emilie Mathilde Jakobsen  |  Aarhus University, Denmark
Tobias Jakobsson  |  Indesmatech
Anja Jakovljevic  |  DunavNET
Eero Jalo  |  Forum Virium Helsinki
David James  |  Leibniz Institute
Raja Jana  |  Bosch
Jord Janssen  |  Campus Founders
Antonio Jara  |  HOPU, CEO
Marie Jarcho  |  VARTA Microbattery Inc
Salim Javed  |  semiconic
Marc Jensen  |  Hochschule für Technik Stuttgart
David Jensen  |  UNEP, Coordinator, UNEP Digital Transformation Task Force
Frederick Jensen  |  Nextagenda
AJIT JHA  |  University of Agder
Bingyu Jim Zhang  |  Belgium Huawei
Jesper Jønsson  |  EDR Medeso
Jobish John  |  University College Cork
keith johnson  |  Consultant
Antoinette Jordan  |  Waterford Institute of Technology, Ireland
Chantelle Jordan  |  iONLINE Internet Solutions Provider
Kishor Joshi  |  uvA
Josip Josifovski  |  Technical University of Munich
Dejan Jovanović  |  DunavNET
Danijela Jovic  |  Telecom Serbia
Ana Jovicevic  |  Telekom Srbija
Ivan Jovovic  |  University of Donja Gorica
Jose Ramon Juarez  |  IKERLAN
Kristina Juozapaviciute  |  Kamstrup

K

K

J K  |  Aarhus University
Parthasarathy K  |  Qintra Solutions
Martin Kaiser  |  Bielefeld University
Julia Kaltschew  |  VDI/VDE Innovation + Technik GmbH
Sandeep Kamath  |  SwaraLink Technologies
Tomasz Kaminski  |  AIUT
Rajat Kandoi  |  Ericsson Research
Ilia Kantartzi  |  Core Innovation
Evgenia Kapassa  |  University of Nicosia
Camilla Kappenberger  |  IONOS SE
Magnus Karlsson  |  Innowicom System Solutions AB
Konstantinos Katsaros  |  Institute of Communication and Computer Systems (ICCS), Project Manager and Senior Researcher active in the areas of distributed AI/ML, federated learning, multi-access edge computing for 5G networks and beyond
Tom Katsioulas  |  Global Semiconductor Alliance
Tom Katsioulas  |  Global Semiconductor Alliance, GSA TIES Board Chair
Keith Kee  |  Asian Resources
Jim Kellett  |  Talansoft
Teresa Kerber  |  Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH, Head of Project International Smart Cities Network
Sally Kerr  |  Scottish Government, Data Standards Project Manager
Altaf Khan  |  Infxl LLC
Adish Khezri  |  VAA
David Khoury  |  AUST
Christos Kiokakis  |  University of Patras, Electrical and Computer Engineering
Christian Klarhorst  |  Citec
Başak Kılcı  |  Bilkent University
Sebastian Klemm  |  ProofingFuture.EU
Jonathan Klimt  |  RWTH-Aachen
Jovana Kljajić  |  Faculty of Technical Sciences
Petar Knezevic  |  DunavNET
Marko Knežević  |  Telekom Srbija
Miriam Koch  |  High-Performance Computing Center Stuttgart
Mike Kochis  |  Hologram
Jamaria Kong  |  Afflussen
Andreas Kontogeorgos  |  European Commission
Koundinya Koorapati  |  HCL Technologies
Hristo Koshutanski  |  Atos IT Solutions and Services Iberia
Dimitris Koukoulakis  |  Commonslab
Marina Koulaloglou  |  INFOLYSIS
Vaios Koumaras  |  INFOLYSIS
Harilaos Koumaras  |  NCSR Demokritos
Beril Kırcı  |  PMO Partners
Zoran Đurić  |  Priv.