Maurits Doorn
Sessions in which Maurits Doorn attends
Panel
Rolf Riemenschneider, European Commission (Moderator)
Max Lemke, European Commission (Speaker)
Haydn Thompson, THHINK (Speaker)
Alena Siarheyeva, NUMINT (Moderator)
Rolf Riemenschneider, European Commission (Speaker)
Omar Elloumi, Nokia (Speaker)
Lars Nagel, International Data Spaces Association (Speaker)
Alexander Gluhak, Urban Data Collective (Speaker)
Nicolas Kourtellis, Telefónica (Speaker)
Mirko Presser, Aarhus University (Moderator)
Ms. Annabeth Aagaard, Aarhus University (Speaker)
John Soldatos, INTRASOFT International (Speaker)
Tanya Suarez, BluSpecs (Speaker)
Mr. Philippe Cases, Topio networks (Speaker)
Nuria De Lama, IDC (Speaker)
Anna Brékine, Mandat International (Moderator)
Yuri Demchenko, University of Amsterdam (Speaker)
Monique Calisti, Martel Innovate (Speaker)
Martin Brynskov, Aarhus University (Speaker)
Alberto Dognini, E.ON Energy Research Center (Speaker)
Katherine Anderson, Martel Innovate (Moderator)
Rolf Riemenschneider, European Commission (Speaker)
John Soldatos, INTRASOFT International (Moderator)
Martin Schneider, Fraunhofer FOKUS (Speaker)
Terpsi Velivassaki, Synelixis Solutions SA (Speaker)
Bernhard Moser, Software Competence Center Hagenberg (SCCH) (Speaker)
Georgios Karagiannis, Huawei Technologies Duesseldorf GmbH (Moderator)
Dušan Chrenek, European Commission (Speaker)
Miguel Angel Gómez Zotano, AIOTI (Speaker)
Dale Seed, InterDigital (Speaker)
Constant Kohler, CEN-CENELEC (Speaker)
Mr. François Coallier, ISO - International Organization for Standarization (Speaker)
Vimal Mahendru, IEC - International Electrotechnical Commission (Speaker)
Ms Cristina Bueti, ITU - International Telecommunication Union (Speaker)
Anna Brékine, Mandat International (Speaker)
Cristina Martínez, European Commission (Speaker)
Ms Cristina Bueti, ITU - International Telecommunication Union (Speaker)
Ms. Renáta Radócz, IoTLab (Moderator)
Mr David Jensen, UNEP (Speaker)
Latif Ladid, IPv6 Forum (Moderator)
Pascal Thubert, Cisco (Speaker)
Chongfeng Xie, China Telecom (Speaker)
John Lee, Internet Associates (Speaker)
Liu Shucheng, Huawei (Moderator)
Sebastien Lourdez, Post Telecom (Speaker)
Eduard Vasilenko, Huawei Europe (Speaker)
Haisheng (Johnson) Yu, Beijing Internet Institute (Speaker)
Mr Cédric Crettaz, MI (Speaker)
Georgios Karagiannis, Huawei Technologies Duesseldorf GmbH (Speaker)
Anna Brékine, Mandat International (Speaker)
Adrian Quesada Rodríguez, Mandat International (Moderator)
Olaf-Gerd Gemein, Smart Cities Lab (Speaker)
Svetoslav Mihaylov, European Commission (Speaker)
Martin Bauer, NEC Laboratories Europe (Moderator)
Dave Raggett, W3C (Speaker)
María Poveda Villalón, Ontology Engineering Group - Universidad Politécnica de Madrid (Speaker)
Amelie Gyrard, Trialog (Speaker)
Mr Raúl García Castro, Universidad Politécnica de Madrid (Speaker)
Pedro Maló, UNPARALLEL (Moderator)
Mr Alessandro Liani, Video Systems (Speaker)
Roberto Siagri (Keynote speaker)
Sean O´Reagain, European Commission (Speaker)
Natalie Samovich, ENERCOUTIM (Speaker)
Ovidiu Vermesan, SINTEF (Speaker)
Mario Díaz Nava, ST Microelectronics (Speaker)
Mathias Schneider, Technical University of Applied Sciences Amberg-Weiden (Speaker)
Josip Josifovski, Technical University of Munich (Speaker)