Zoe de Linde
Sessions in which Zoe de Linde attends
Sébastien Ziegler, Mandat International / ECCP (Moderator)
Pearse O'Donohue, European Commission (Speaker)
Chaesub Lee, COLLCOMM (Speaker)
Mr Jürgen Sturm, AIOTI (Speaker)
Joann O´Brien, TM Forum (Speaker)
Thomas Hahn, Siemens AG (Speaker)
Monique Calisti, Martel Innovate (Speaker)
Panel
Rolf Riemenschneider, European Commission (Moderator)
Max Lemke, European Commission (Speaker)
Haydn Thompson, THHINK (Speaker)
Alena Siarheyeva, NUMINT (Moderator)
Rolf Riemenschneider, European Commission (Speaker)
Omar Elloumi, Nokia (Speaker)
Lars Nagel, International Data Spaces Association (Speaker)
Alexander Gluhak, Urban Data Collective (Speaker)
Nicolas Kourtellis, Telefónica (Speaker)
Mirko Presser, Aarhus University (Moderator)
Ms. Annabeth Aagaard, Aarhus University (Speaker)
John Soldatos, INTRASOFT International (Speaker)
Tanya Suarez, BlueSpecs/AIOTI (Speaker)
Mr. Philippe Cases, Topio networks (Speaker)
Nuria De Lama, IDC (Speaker)
Anna Brékine, Mandat International (Moderator)
Yuri Demchenko, University of Amsterdam (Speaker)
Monique Calisti, Martel Innovate (Speaker)
Martin Brynskov, Aarhus University (Speaker)
Alberto Dognini, E.ON Energy Research Center (Speaker)
Katherine Anderson, Martel Innovate (Moderator)
Rolf Riemenschneider, European Commission (Speaker)
John Soldatos, INTRASOFT International (Moderator)
Martin Schneider, Fraunhofer FOKUS (Speaker)
Terpsi Velivassaki, Synelixis Solutions SA (Speaker)
Bernhard Moser, Software Competence Center Hagenberg (SCCH) (Speaker)
Kevin Doolin, Walton Institute (Moderator)
Srdjan Krco, DunavNET (Speaker)
George Beers, SmartAgriHubs (Speaker)
Latif Ladid, IPv6 Forum (Speaker)
Georgios Karagiannis, Huawei Technologies Duesseldorf GmbH (Moderator)
Dušan Chrenek, European Commission (Speaker)
Miguel Angel Gómez Zotano, AIOTI (Speaker)
Dale Seed, InterDigital (Speaker)
Constant Kohler, CEN-CENELEC (Speaker)
Mr. François Coallier, ISO - International Organization for Standarization (Speaker)
Vimal Mahendru, IEC - International Electrotechnical Commission (Speaker)
Ms Cristina Bueti, ITU - International Telecommunication Union (Speaker)
Jorge Pereira, European Commission (Moderator)
Coen Bresser, ERTICO (Speaker)
Irene Saco, CTAG (Speaker)
Nazli Guney, Turkcell (Speaker)
Georgios Karagiannis, Huawei Technologies Duesseldorf GmbH (Speaker)
Anna Brékine, Mandat International (Speaker)
Adrian Quesada Rodríguez, Mandat International (Moderator)
Olaf-Gerd Gemein, Smart Cities Lab (Speaker)
Svetoslav Mihaylov, European Commission (Speaker)
Martin Bauer, NEC Laboratories Europe (Moderator)
Dave Raggett, W3C (Speaker)
María Poveda Villalón, Ontology Engineering Group - Universidad Politécnica de Madrid (Speaker)
Amelie Gyrard, Trialog (Speaker)
Mr Raúl García Castro, Universidad Politécnica de Madrid (Speaker)
Angelo Marguglio, Engineering Ingegneria Informatica SPA (Speaker)
Kostas Kalaboukas, Gruppo Maggioli (Speaker)
Ulrich Ahle, FIWARE Foundation (Speaker)
Oscar Lazaro, Innovalia (Moderator)
Stefano Ierace, Intellimech (Speaker)
Dave Raggett, W3C (Speaker)
Marco Carugi, ITU-T SG20 and AIOTI WG03 (Speaker)
Bilel Jamoussi, ITU/AI4GOOD (Speaker)
Adrian Quesada Rodríguez, Mandat International (Moderator)
Sébastien Ziegler, Mandat International / ECCP (Moderator)
Mr Serge Fdida, Sorbonne University (Speaker)
Abhimanyu Gosain, PAWR Project Office College of Engineering Northeastern University (Speaker)
Rolf Riemenschneider, European Commission (Speaker)
Akihiro Nakao, University of Tokyo (Speaker)
Dr. Olga Cavalli, ARGENSIG - SSIG - Dominios Latinoamerica (Speaker)
Ovidiu Vermesan, SINTEF (Speaker)
Mario Díaz Nava, ST Microelectronics (Speaker)
Mathias Schneider, Technical University of Applied Sciences Amberg-Weiden (Speaker)
Josip Josifovski, Technical University of Munich (Speaker)
Bilel Jamoussi, ITU/AI4GOOD (Speaker)
Damir Filipovic, Alliance for IoT and Edge Computing Innovation (AIOTI) (Speaker)
Nuria De Lama, IDC (Speaker)
Max Lemke, European Commission (Speaker)
Srdjan Krco, DunavNET (Moderator)