Youri Amerlinck
Sessions in which Youri Amerlinck attends
Panel
Rolf Riemenschneider, European Commission (Moderator)
Max Lemke, European Commission (Speaker)
Haydn Thompson, THHINK (Speaker)
Alena Siarheyeva, NUMINT (Moderator)
Rolf Riemenschneider, European Commission (Speaker)
Omar Elloumi, Nokia (Speaker)
Lars Nagel, International Data Spaces Association (Speaker)
Alexander Gluhak, Urban Data Collective (Speaker)
Nicolas Kourtellis, Telefónica (Speaker)
Mirko Presser, Aarhus University (Moderator)
Ms. Annabeth Aagaard, Aarhus University (Speaker)
John Soldatos, INTRASOFT International (Speaker)
Tanya Suarez, BlueSpecs/AIOTI (Speaker)
Mr. Philippe Cases, Topio networks (Speaker)
Nuria De Lama, IDC (Speaker)
Anna Brékine, Mandat International (Moderator)
Yuri Demchenko, University of Amsterdam (Speaker)
Georgios Karagiannis, Huawei Technologies Duesseldorf GmbH (Moderator)
Dušan Chrenek, European Commission (Speaker)
Miguel Angel Gómez Zotano, AIOTI (Speaker)
Dale Seed, InterDigital (Speaker)
Constant Kohler, CEN-CENELEC (Speaker)
Mr. François Coallier, ISO - International Organization for Standarization (Speaker)
Vimal Mahendru, IEC - International Electrotechnical Commission (Speaker)
Ms Cristina Bueti, ITU - International Telecommunication Union (Speaker)
Edward Curry, Big Data Value Association (BDVA) (Speaker)
Tuomo Tuikka, VTT Technical Research Centre of Finland (Speaker)
Gianfranco Cecconi, Capgemini Invent (Speaker)
Angelo Marguglio, Engineering Ingegneria Informatica SPA (Speaker)
Herman Pals, TNO ICT (Speaker)
Anna Brékine, Mandat International (Speaker)
Cristina Martínez, European Commission (Speaker)
Ms Cristina Bueti, ITU - International Telecommunication Union (Speaker)
Ms Renáta Radócz, IoTLab (Moderator)
Mr David Jensen, UNEP (Speaker)
Sonja Zillner, BDVA (Speaker)
Luis Usatorre, Tecnalia Research & Innovation (Speaker)
Jan de Bruyne, CITIP (Speaker)
Ray Walshe, Dublin City University (Speaker)
Michael van Hartskamp, Philips (Speaker)
Mr. Juan Manuel Fernández Montenegro, AIMEN (Speaker)
Mr. Nicolas Caradot, Kompetenzzentrum Wasser Berlin gGmbH (Speaker)
Mr. Anastasios Karakostas, ITI-CERTH (Speaker)
Ms Lydia Vamvakeridou, FIWARE4Water (Speaker)
Anna Brékine, Mandat International (Moderator)
Andreas Englund, IVL Swedish Environmental Research Institute. (Speaker)
Sébastien Ziegler, Mandat International / ECCP (Moderator)
Ulrich Ahle, FIWARE Foundation (Panelist)
Latif Ladid, IPv6 Forum (Panelist)
Damir Filipovic, Alliance for IoT and Edge Computing Innovation (AIOTI) (Panelist)
Sonja Zillner, BDVA (Speaker)
Laure Le Bars, SAP (Speaker)
Joann O´Brien, TM Forum (Speaker)
Georgios Karagiannis, Huawei Technologies Duesseldorf GmbH (Speaker)
Anna Brékine, Mandat International (Speaker)
Adrian Quesada Rodríguez, Mandat International (Moderator)
Olaf-Gerd Gemein, Smart Cities Lab (Speaker)
Svetoslav Mihaylov, European Commission (Speaker)
Martin Bauer, NEC Laboratories Europe (Moderator)
Dave Raggett, W3C (Speaker)
María Poveda Villalón, Ontology Engineering Group - Universidad Politécnica de Madrid (Speaker)
Amelie Gyrard, Trialog (Speaker)
Mr Raúl García Castro, Universidad Politécnica de Madrid (Speaker)
Mr Brecht Vermeulen, Fed4FIRE+ (Speaker)
Denis Andreev, ITU - International Telecommunication Union (Speaker)
Mr. Ranganai Chaparadza (Speaker)
Mr. Giulio Maggiore, Telecom Italia (Speaker)
Mr Cédric Crettaz, IoT Lab (Moderator)
Pedro Maló, UNPARALLEL (Moderator)
Mr Alessandro Liani, Video Systems (Speaker)
Roberto Siagri (Keynote speaker)
Sean O´Reagain, European Commission (Speaker)
Natalie Samovich, ENERCOUTIM (Speaker)
Dave Raggett, W3C (Speaker)
Marco Carugi, ITU-T SG20 and AIOTI WG03 (Speaker)
Bilel Jamoussi, ITU/AI4GOOD (Speaker)
Adrian Quesada Rodríguez, Mandat International (Moderator)
Sébastien Ziegler, Mandat International / ECCP (Moderator)
Mr Serge Fdida, Sorbonne University (Speaker)
Abhimanyu Gosain, PAWR Project Office College of Engineering Northeastern University (Speaker)
Rolf Riemenschneider, European Commission (Speaker)
Akihiro Nakao, University of Tokyo (Speaker)
Dr. Olga Cavalli, ARGENSIG - SSIG - Dominios Latinoamerica (Speaker)
Dolores Ordoñez, AnySolution S.L. (Moderator)
Misa Labarile, European Commission (Speaker)
Niklas Masuch, Göteborg & Co (Speaker)
Jonathan Gómez, Malaga City Hall (Speaker)
Ovidiu Vermesan, SINTEF (Speaker)
Mario Díaz Nava, ST Microelectronics (Speaker)
Mathias Schneider, Technical University of Applied Sciences Amberg-Weiden (Speaker)
Josip Josifovski, Technical University of Munich (Speaker)