Elisa Soncin
Sessions in which Elisa Soncin attends
Sébastien Ziegler, Mandat International / ECCP (Moderator)
Pearse O'Donohue, European Commission (Speaker)
Chaesub Lee, COLLCOMM (Speaker)
Mr Jürgen Sturm, AIOTI (Speaker)
Joann O´Brien, TM Forum (Speaker)
Thomas Hahn, Siemens AG (Speaker)
Monique Calisti, Martel Innovate (Speaker)
Mr. Philippe Cases, Topio networks (Speaker)
Nuria De Lama, IDC (Speaker)
Anna Brékine, Mandat International (Moderator)
Yuri Demchenko, University of Amsterdam (Speaker)
Sébastien Ziegler, Mandat International / ECCP (Moderator)
Mr. Jacques Kruse Brandao, SGS (Speaker)
Wojciech Wiewiórowski, European Data Protection Supervisor (Speaker)
Mr. Pasquale Annicchino, Università di Foggia (Speaker)
Luca Bolognini, Istituto Italiano per la Privacy e la Valorizzazione dei Dati (Speaker)
Georgios Karagiannis, Huawei Technologies Duesseldorf GmbH (Moderator)
Dušan Chrenek, European Commission (Speaker)
Miguel Angel Gómez Zotano, AIOTI (Speaker)
Dale Seed, InterDigital (Speaker)
Constant Kohler, CEN-CENELEC (Speaker)
Mr. François Coallier, ISO - International Organization for Standarization (Speaker)
Vimal Mahendru, IEC - International Electrotechnical Commission (Speaker)
Ms Cristina Bueti, ITU - International Telecommunication Union (Speaker)
Edward Curry, Big Data Value Association (BDVA) (Speaker)
Tuomo Tuikka, VTT Technical Research Centre of Finland (Speaker)
Gianfranco Cecconi, Capgemini Invent (Speaker)
Angelo Marguglio, Engineering Ingegneria Informatica SPA (Speaker)
Herman Pals, TNO ICT (Speaker)
Sébastien Ziegler, Mandat International / ECCP (Moderator)
Ulrich Ahle, FIWARE Foundation (Panelist)
Latif Ladid, IPv6 Forum (Panelist)
Damir Filipovic, Alliance for IoT and Edge Computing Innovation (AIOTI) (Panelist)
Sonja Zillner, BDVA (Speaker)
Laure Le Bars, SAP (Speaker)
Joann O´Brien, TM Forum (Speaker)
Jorge Pereira, European Commission (Moderator)
Coen Bresser, ERTICO (Speaker)
Irene Saco, CTAG (Speaker)
Nazli Guney, Turkcell (Speaker)
Latif Ladid, IPv6 Forum (Moderator)
Pascal Thubert, Cisco (Speaker)
Chongfeng Xie, China Telecom (Speaker)
John Lee, Internet Associates (Speaker)
Jorge Pereira, European Commission (Moderator)
Edwin Fischer, Telekom (Speaker)
Miquel Payaró, CTTC (Speaker)
Jorge Pereira, European Commission (Moderator)
Anna Tzanakaki, NK University of Athens (Speaker)
Giada Landi, Nextworks (Speaker)
Edwin Fischer, Telekom (Panelist)
Dirk Hetzer, Deutsche Telekom AG / T-Systems (Panelist)
Ehsan Ghasemi, Ericsson (Panelist)
Jaime RUIZ, Nokia Bell Labs (Panelist)
Georgios Karagiannis, Huawei Technologies Duesseldorf GmbH (Speaker)
Anna Brékine, Mandat International (Speaker)
Adrian Quesada Rodríguez, Mandat International (Moderator)
Olaf-Gerd Gemein, Smart Cities Lab (Speaker)
Svetoslav Mihaylov, European Commission (Speaker)
Martin Bauer, NEC Laboratories Europe (Moderator)
Dave Raggett, W3C (Speaker)
María Poveda Villalón, Ontology Engineering Group - Universidad Politécnica de Madrid (Speaker)
Amelie Gyrard, Trialog (Speaker)
Mr Raúl García Castro, Universidad Politécnica de Madrid (Speaker)