Sessions auxquelles Stephan Haller participe
International Conference Centre of Geneva (CICG) - Room 16
Workshop
Eric Vyncke, Cisco Systems (Potentiel.le)
Stephan Haller, Bern University of Applied Sciences (Potentiel.le)
Antonio Skarmeta, Universidad de Murcia (Potentiel.le)
Luca Bolognini, Istituto Italiano per la Privacy e la Valorizzazione dei Dati (Potentiel.le)
International Conference Centre of Geneva (CICG) - Room 16
Workshop
Luca Bolognini, Istituto Italiano per la Privacy e la Valorizzazione dei Dati (Potentiel.le)
Eric Vyncke, Cisco Systems (Potentiel.le)
Antonio Skarmeta, Universidad de Murcia (Potentiel.le)
Stephan Haller, Bern University of Applied Sciences (Potentiel.le)
Sessions auxquelles Stephan Haller assiste
International Conference Centre of Geneva (CICG) - Room 4
Workshop
Nikolaos Kontinakis, EUROCITIES (Modérateur.rice)
Raphael Rollier, Swisscom (Participant.e)
Harin S. Grewal, IMDA Singapore (Participant.e)
Luis Muñoz, University of Cantabria (Participant.e)
Christine Kendrick, City of Portland | Bureau of Planning and Sustainability (Participant.e)
Laurent Horvath, City of Carouge (Participant.e)
Hanna Niemi-Hugaerts, Forum Virium Helsinki (Participant.e)
Adrian Slatcher, City of Manchester (Participant.e)
International Conference Centre of Geneva (CICG) - Room 4
Workshop
Catherine Mulligan, Imperial College Centre for Cryptocurrency Research and Engineering (Participant.e)
Martin Brynskov, Aarhus University (Modérateur.rice)
Bernard Gindroz, ISO - International Organization for Standarization (Participant.e)
Ms Cristina Bueti, ITU - International Telecommunication Union (Participant.e)
Omar Elloumi, Nokia (Participant.e)
Nikolaos Kontinakis, EUROCITIES (Participant.e)
Martin Burns, National Institute of Standards and Technology (NIST) (Participant.e)
Bart de Lathouwer, Open Geospatial (Participant.e)
Juan José Hierro, Fiware Foundation/Fiware Technical Steering Committee (Participant.e)
Jarmo Eskelinen, Future Cities Catapult (Participant.e)
International Conference Centre of Geneva (CICG) - Room 18
Workshop
Martin Brynskov, Aarhus University (Modérateur.rice)
Sébastien Ziegler, Mandat International / ECCP (Modérateur.rice)
International Conference Centre of Geneva (CICG) - Room 4
Workshop
Martin Brynskov, Aarhus University (Modérateur.rice)
Bernard Gindroz, ISO - International Organization for Standarization (Participant.e)
Sébastien Ziegler, Mandat International / ECCP (Modérateur.rice)
Catherine Mulligan, Imperial College Centre for Cryptocurrency Research and Engineering (Participant.e)
Bart de Lathouwer, Open Geospatial (Participant.e)
Ms Cristina Bueti, ITU - International Telecommunication Union (Participant.e)
Franck Boissière, European Commission (Participant.e)
Martin Burns, National Institute of Standards and Technology (NIST) (Participant.e)
Fernando López de Aguilar, FIWARE Foundation (Participant.e)
International Conference Centre of Geneva (CICG) - Room 9
Board Meeting
Antonio Skarmeta, Universidad de Murcia (Potentiel.le)
International Conference Centre of Geneva (CICG) - Room 2
Panel
Luis Muñoz, University of Cantabria (Participant.e)
Martin Brynskov, Aarhus University (Participant.e)
Bart de Lathouwer, Open Geospatial (Potentiel.le)
Svetoslav Mihaylov, European Commission (Potentiel.le)
Nikolaos Kontinakis, EUROCITIES (Participant.e)
Olavi Luotonen, European Commission (Potentiel.le)
Ulrich Ahle, FIWARE Foundation (Participant.e)
Ms Cristina Bueti, ITU - International Telecommunication Union (Modérateur.rice)
International Conference Centre of Geneva (CICG) - Room 9
Board Meeting
Antonio Skarmeta, Universidad de Murcia (Potentiel.le)
International Conference Centre of Geneva (CICG) - Room 13
Workshop
Juergen Ehrensberger, HES-SO (University of Applied Sciences of Western Switzerland) (Participant.e)
Nabil Abdennadher, HES-SO (University of Applied Sciences of Western Switzerland) (Modérateur.rice)
Alexandre Karlov, University of Applied Sciences and Arts Western Switzerland in School of Business and Engineering Vaud (Participant.e)
Yassin Rekik, University of Applied Sciences - Western Switzerland (HES-SO) (Participant.e)
Gonzalo Casas, The Things Network, Zurich Community (Participant.e)
Elena Mugellini, University of Applied Sciences of Western Switzerland in Fribourg (HES-SO) (Participant.e)
Nuria Pazos, University of Applied Sciences (HES-SO) (Participant.e)
Nabil Ouerhani, Computer ScUniversity of Applied Sciences (HES -SO) (Participant.e)
International Conference Centre of Geneva (CICG) - Room 4
Panel
Martin Brynskov, Aarhus University (Participant.e)
Ms Cristina Bueti, ITU - International Telecommunication Union (Modérateur.rice)
Yasir Khokhar, Connecterra (Participant.e)
Ziqin Sang, ITU-T Study Group on IoT and Smart Cities and Communities (SG20), Wuhan Research Institute of Posts and Telecommunications (Participant.e)
Okan Geray, Smart Dubai Office (Participant.e)
Domenica Carriero, UNECE (Participant.e)
Ana Lizeth Santos Hernandez, National Commission of Telecommunications of Honduras (Participant.e)
International Conference Centre of Geneva (CICG) - Room 16
Workshop
Eric Vyncke, Cisco Systems (Potentiel.le)
Stephan Haller, Bern University of Applied Sciences (Potentiel.le)
Antonio Skarmeta, Universidad de Murcia (Potentiel.le)
Luca Bolognini, Istituto Italiano per la Privacy e la Valorizzazione dei Dati (Potentiel.le)
International Conference Centre of Geneva (CICG) - Room 16
Workshop
Luca Bolognini, Istituto Italiano per la Privacy e la Valorizzazione dei Dati (Potentiel.le)
Eric Vyncke, Cisco Systems (Potentiel.le)
Antonio Skarmeta, Universidad de Murcia (Potentiel.le)
Stephan Haller, Bern University of Applied Sciences (Potentiel.le)