Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Karla Puno Garcia, Hamilton (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Lecture
Tracey Grimaldi (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Panel
Ronni Krasnow (Moderator)
Lynn Ahrens, Ragtime, Once On This Island, A Christmas Carol (Participant)
Stafford Arima, Allegiance (Participant)
Sammi Cannold, How to Dance in Ohio (Participant)
Quentin Earl Darrington (Participant)
Erick Devine (Participant)
Andrew Keenan-Bolger, Newsies (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Seminar
Fredi Walker-Browne, Rent (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Panel
Matthew Stern, Broadway Stage Management Symposium (Moderator)
Marybeth Abel (Participant)
Narda Alcorn (Participant)
Matthew DiCarlo (Participant)
Christy Ney (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Panel
Yvette Kojic, Broadway Workshop (Moderator)
Danny Burstein, Fiddler on the Roof (Participant)
Celia Keenan-Bolger, To Kill A Mockingbird, The Glass Menagerie, Peter and the Starcatcher (Participant)
Judy Kuhn, Fun Home (Participant)
Kelli O'Hara, The Bridges of Madison County (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Workshop
Kevin DeJesus-Jones (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Seminar
Melissa Errico (Presenter)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Meetup
Zachary Brunkhorst (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Panel
Paola Lázaro (Panelist)
Andrew Shade (Moderator)
Syndee Winters, The Lion King (Panelist)
Jason Michael Webb (Panelist)
Alia Jones-Harvey, Front Row Productions (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Panel
Corey Hummerston (Panelist)
Ruthie Fierberg, Playbill (Moderator)
Eliza Ohman (Panelist)
Lizz Picini, Broadway Dance Center (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Kelli O'Hara, The Bridges of Madison County (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Danny Burstein, Fiddler on the Roof (Participant)
Rebecca Luker (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - StubHub Live: The Green Room
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Q&A Session
Anthony Rosenthal, Newsies (Participant)
Laura Heywood, @BroadwayGirlNYC (Moderator)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Workshop
Rebecca Luker (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Panel
William Finn (Panelist)
Jennifer Ashley Tepper, Be More Chill (Moderator)
Chip Zien (Panelist)
Ira Weitzman (Panelist)
Mary Testa, Oklahoma! (Panelist)
Alison Fraser (Panelist)
André Bishop (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Panel
Michael G. Chin (Panelist)
Olivia Clement (Moderator)
Michael Rossmy (Panelist)
Rick Sordelet (Panelist)
Christian Kelly-Sordelet (Panelist)
J David Brimmer (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Panel
Will Roland, Be More Chill (Panelist)
Adam Hetrick (Moderator)
Bret Shuford, Wicked (Panelist)
Dori Berinstein, The Prom (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Panel
Javier E. Gomez (Panelist)
Luis Salgado, In the Heights (Moderator)
Maria Santana (Panelist)
Andy Señor Jr. (Panelist)
Doreen Montalvo (Panelist)
Alexander Dinelaris Jr. (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Panel
Alex Sharp (Panelist)
Michael Gioia (Moderator)
Lauren Worsham (Panelist)
Celia Keenan-Bolger, To Kill A Mockingbird, The Glass Menagerie, Peter and the Starcatcher (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Performance
Milly Shapiro (Performer)
Abigail Shapiro (Performer)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Fredi Walker-Browne, Rent (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - StubHub Live: The Green Room
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Lecture
Proma Khosla, Mashable (Presenter)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Panel
Ken Davenport, The Producer's Perspective (Panelist)
Mitch Weiss (Moderator)
Stacey Mindich (Panelist)
Stewart F. Lane (Panelist)
Alia Jones-Harvey, Front Row Productions (Panelist)
John Breglio (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Panel
Ruben Santiago-Hudson (Panelist)
Andrew Shade (Moderator)
Chuck Cooper (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Panel
Donald Oliver (Panelist)
Logan Culwell-Block (Moderator)
Ted Sperling (Panelist)
Benjamin Rauhala, Fiddler on the Roof (Panelist)
Mairi Dorman-Phaneuf (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Workshop
Alberto Bonilla (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Podcast
Felicia Fitzpatrick, Playbill (Panelist)
Bianca Soto (Panelist)
Gillian Pensavalle, True Crime Obsessed (Panelist)
Tyler Mount (Panelist)
Patrick Hinds, True Crime Obsessed (Moderator)
Laura Heywood, @BroadwayGirlNYC (Panelist)
Andrew Briedis (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Chip Zien (Participant)
Mary Testa, Oklahoma! (Participant)
Alison Fraser (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Meetup
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Performance
Lauren (Lolo) Pritchard (Performer)
Kathryn Gallagher, Jagged Little Pill (Performer)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Judy Kuhn, Fun Home (Participant)
Michael Cerveris, The Who's Tommy (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Photograph Session
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Singalong
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Meetup
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Performance
Fredi Walker-Browne, Rent (Performer)
Alice Ripley (Performer)
Lesli Margherita, Matilda (Performer)
Todd Buonopane (Performer)
Max von Essen (Performer)
Anthony Rapp, Rent (Performer)
Melissa Anelli, Mischief Management (Master of ceremonies)
Patrick Hinds, True Crime Obsessed (Performer)
James Monroe Iglehart, Aladdin (Performer)
Carolee Carmello, Hello Dolly! (Performer)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Nicholas Belton (Panelist)
Michael Paulson (Moderator)
Dave Malloy (Panelist)
Lucas Steele (Panelist)
Amber Gray (Panelist)
Grace McLean, Alice By Heart (Panelist)
Josh Groban (Panelist)
Paul Pinto (Panelist)
Nick Choksi (Panelist)
Brittain Ashford (Panelist)
Denée Benton, The Great Comet (Panelist)
Gelsey Bell (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Thomas Schumacher, Disney Theatrical Productions (Moderator)
Julie Taymor (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Workshop
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Performance
Anthony Rapp, Rent (Performer)
Ben Cameron, Wicked (Master of ceremonies)
Max von Essen (Performer)
Daisy Eagan, Strange & Unexplained with Daisy Eagan (Performer)
Samantha Massell (Performer)
Lesli Margherita, Matilda (Performer)
Alysha Umphress, On The Town (Performer)
Fredi Walker-Browne, Rent (Performer)
Ryann Redmond, Frozen (Performer)
Nick Adams (Performer)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Martin Charnin (Panelist)
Steve Boockvor (Panelist)
Mary Jane Houdina (Panelist)
Shelley Bruce (Panelist)
Andrea McArdle (Panelist)
Thomas Meehan (Panelist)
Charles Strouse (Panelist)
Jennifer Ashley Tepper, Be More Chill (Moderator)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Performance
Marc Kudisch (Performer)
Brynn O'Malley (Performer)
Jason Kravits (Performer)
Maurice Murphy (Performer)
Derek Baskin (Performer)
Greg Montieth (Performer)
Dan Lipton (Performer)
David Rossmer (Performer)
Sarah Saltzberg (Performer)
Steve Rosen (Performer)
Lisa Howard (Performer)
Santino Fontana (Performer)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Performance
Kimberly Kaye (Performer)
Beth Malone, Fun Home (Performer)
Gabriel Kaplan (Performer)
Lorenzo Wolff (Performer)
Deni Bonet (Performer)
Michael Cerveris, The Who's Tommy (Performer)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Workshop
Nik Walker, Ain't Too Proud (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Game
LaChanze, Once On This Island (Contestant)
Jenn Colella, Come From Away (Master of ceremonies)
James Snyder, Harry Potter the Cursed Child (Contestant)
Lisa Howard (Contestant)
Carolee Carmello, Hello Dolly! (Contestant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Seminar
Benton Whitley, Stewart/Whitley (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Panel
Carrie Mayer (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Panel
Darcy Kane (Panelist)
Lindsey Marie (Panelist)
Kaedra Lynn (Panelist)
Janna Lapenter (Panelist)
Jennifer Holmquist (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Panel
Tim Pettolina (Panelist)
Eric Paris (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Special Event
Ben Cameron, Wicked (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Meetup
Emily Kimoto (Participant)
Marianna Oropallo (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Workshop
James T. Lane (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Panel
Killian Donnelly (Panelist)
Julie James (Moderator)
Taylor Louderman, Kinky Boots (Panelist)
Jerry Mitchell, Pretty Woman, Kinky Boots (Panelist)
Todrick Hall (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Panel
Tommy Kurzman (Panelist)
Mark Peikert, Playbill (Moderator)
Mark Bailey Capalbo (Panelist)
Sarah C. Levine (Panelist)
Brittnye Elise Batchelor (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Panel
Daniel Kuney (Panelist)
Doug Nevin, Nevin Law Group (Panelist)
Roy Gabay (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Panel
JW Guido (Panelist)
Lisa Carling, TDF (Moderator)
Kyle Wright (Panelist)
Christina Trivigno, TDF (Panelist)
Harry Smolin (Panelist)
Richard C. Denney III (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Panel
Paloma Garcia-Lee (Panelist)
Nikka Graff Lanzarone (Moderator)
Mo Brady, The Ensemblist (Moderator)
Vasthy Mompoint, Mary Poppins (Panelist)
Kirsten Wyatt (Panelist)
Justin Greer (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Demonstration
Joe Dulude II (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Panel
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Photograph Session
Carolee Carmello, Hello Dolly! (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Jayne Houdyshell (Participant)
Reed Birney (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Panel
Liam James (Panelist)
Darren Criss (Moderator)
Stephen Karam (Panelist)
Sarah Steele (Panelist)
Tom Rice (Panelist)
Austin P. McKenzie (Panelist)
Roger Bart, The Producers, Young Frankenstein (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Workshop
Jenn Colella, Come From Away (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Panel
Eric Woodall (Panelist)
Andrew Briedis (Moderator)
Mark Brandon, CSA, Binder Casting (Panelist)
Benton Whitley, Stewart/Whitley (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Panel
Joe Dulude II (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Panel
Derek McLane (Panelist)
Jennifer Ashley Tepper, Be More Chill (Moderator)
Neil Patel, India Pale Ale, Time and the Conways, "The Village" (Panelist)
Beowulf Boritt, Come From Away (Panelist)
David Korins (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Meetup
Kat Mokrynski (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Q&A Session
Reed Birney (Panelist)
Ilana Levine, You're A Good Man (Moderator)
Jayne Houdyshell (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Meetup
Marianne Kouba (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Carolee Carmello, Hello Dolly! (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Photograph Session
Jay Armstrong Johnson, On The Town (Participant)
Alysha Umphress, On The Town (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Panel
Erich Bergen (Panelist)
Anthony Rapp, Rent (Moderator)
Bebe Neuwirth (Panelist)
Željko Ivanek (Panelist)
Tim Daly (Panelist)
Keith Carradine (Panelist)
Sebastian Arcelus (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Panel
Mo Brady, The Ensemblist (Moderator)
Nancy Opel, Beautiful (Panelist)
Des McAnuff (Panelist)
Douglas Lyons (Panelist)
Kathleen Marshall, Anything Goes (Panelist)
Nikka Graff Lanzarone (Moderator)
Michael Berresse, Director, [title of show] (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Lecture
Dr. Kristin Stultz-Pressley (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Panel
Lisa Leguillou (Panelist)
Adam Hetrick (Moderator)
Jen Bender (Panelist)
Patrick Vassel (Panelist)
David Alpert, "E-Ticket To Broadway" (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Panel
Ruthie Ann Miles (Panelist)
Erin Quill (Moderator)
Kelvin Moon Loh, The King and I (Panelist)
BD Wong, M. Butterfly, Mr. Robot (Panelist)
Manu Narayan, Gettin' the Band Back Together, My Fair Lady, Bombay Dreams (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Panel
Ruthie Fierberg, Playbill (Moderator)
Sammi Cannold, How to Dance in Ohio (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Alysha Umphress, On The Town (Participant)
Jay Armstrong Johnson, On The Town (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Photograph Session
Laura Bell Bundy (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Workshop
Marc Kudisch (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Interview
Richard Ridge (Moderator)
Chita Rivera (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Panel
Aneesh Sheth, Jessica Jones (Panelist)
Maggie Keenan-Bolger (Moderator)
Ty Defoe, Straight White Men (Panelist)
Maybe Burke, "Ramy" (Panelist)
Azure D. Osborne-Lee, Mirrors (Panelist)
Em Grosland (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Meetup
Isabel Kruse (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Panel
Aaron Rhyne (Panelist)
Rocco DiSanti (Panelist)
Peter Nigrini (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Panel
Donna Marie Asbury (Panelist)
George Lee Andrews (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Q&A Session
Susan L. Schulman, Susan L. Schulman Publicity (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Panel
Kait Kerrigan (Panelist)
Michael Gioia (Moderator)
Dave Malloy (Panelist)
Ryan Scott Oliver (Panelist)
Michael R. Jackson (Panelist)
Shaina Taub (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Lesli Margherita, Matilda (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Q&A Session
Arielle Jacobs (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Special Event
LaChanze, Once On This Island (Participant)
Ben Cameron, Wicked (Master of ceremonies)
Tara Rubin (Presenter)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Workshop
Sheri Sanders (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Panel
Ava Briglia, School of Rock (Panelist)
Tim Federle (Moderator)
Brooklyn Nelson (Panelist)
Ava Ulloa (Panelist)
Erica Simone Barnett (Panelist)
Eleanor Koski (Panelist)
Kaci Walfall (Panelist)
Sarah Charles Lewis (Panelist)
Sydney Lucas (Panelist)
Jake Lucas (Panelist)
Allie Trimm (Panelist)
Heidi Gray (Panelist)
Taylor Richardson (Panelist)
Sophia Gennusa, Matilda, Doctor Zhivago (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Panel
Bonnie Comley, BroadwayHD (Panelist)
Matt Hoffman (Panelist)
Michael John Warren (Panelist)
Joey Monda (Panelist)
Dori Berinstein, The Prom (Panelist)
Stewart F. Lane (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Panel
Elysa Gardner, Broadway Direct (Panelist)
Chris Jones (Moderator)
Susan L. Schulman, Susan L. Schulman Publicity (Panelist)
Matthew Lombardo (Panelist)
Sharr White (Panelist)
Helen Shaw (Panelist)
Linda Armstrong, New York Amsterdam News (Panelist)
David Lindsay-Abaire (Panelist)
Peter Marks, The Washington Post (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Panel
Michael Barra (Panelist)
Jennifer Ashley Tepper, Be More Chill (Moderator)
Isaac Robert Hurwitz (Panelist)
Chris Herzberger (Panelist)
Jen Bender (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Photograph Session
Nikka Graff Lanzarone (Participant)
Mo Brady, The Ensemblist (Participant)
Patrick Hinds, True Crime Obsessed (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Chita Rivera (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Interview
Liz McNeil (Moderator)
Joel Grey, Cabaret, Wicked (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Panel
Ben Furey (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Panel
David Henry Hwang (Panelist)
Olivia Clement (Moderator)
Joe DiPietro (Panelist)
Lindsey Ferrentino (Panelist)
Jenny Rachel Weiner (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Panel
Robin De Jesús (Panelist)
Patrick Hinds, True Crime Obsessed (Moderator)
Lisa Kron (Panelist)
Nathan Lee Graham (Panelist)
Andrew Keenan-Bolger, Newsies (Panelist)
Beth Malone, Fun Home (Panelist)
Jay Armstrong Johnson, On The Town (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Meetup
Meghan Reed (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Sydney Lucas (Participant)
Daisy Eagan, Strange & Unexplained with Daisy Eagan (Participant)
Sarah Charles Lewis (Participant)
Jake Lucas (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Donna Murphy, Passion (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Special Event
Paloma Young (Participant)
Ben Cameron, Wicked (Master of ceremonies)
Ann Harada, Avenue Q (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Workshop
Lizz Picini, Broadway Dance Center (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Performance
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Special Event
Robbie Roth (Participant)
Zito (Participant)
Joann Yan Zhuang (Participant)
Jonathan Bernstein (Participant)
Skizzo Arnedillo (Participant)
Cherilyn Marrocco (Participant)
Alexandria Bailey (Participant)
Derick K. Grant (Participant)
Maria Torres (Participant)
Nick Adams (Participant)
Andrew Keenan-Bolger, Newsies (Participant)
Celia Keenan-Bolger, To Kill A Mockingbird, The Glass Menagerie, Peter and the Starcatcher (Participant)
Orfeh, Pretty Woman, Legally Blonde: The Musical (Participant)
Jordan Roth (Master of ceremonies)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Panel
Justin Guarini, Wicked (Panelist)
Ruthie Fierberg, Playbill (Moderator)
Rick Hip-Flores (Panelist)
Sara Wordsworth (Panelist)
Russ Kaplan (Panelist)
James-Allen Ford (Panelist)
Kathleen Marshall, Anything Goes (Panelist)
Kristen Anderson-Lopez, "Frozen (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Lecture
Tabitha Jablonski (Presenter)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Panel
Mimi Lien (Panelist)
Olivia Clement (Moderator)
David Korins (Panelist)
Anna Louizos (Panelist)
Dane Laffrey (Panelist)
Beowulf Boritt, Come From Away (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Meetup
Lauren Bachle (Moderator)
Natalie Chernicoff (Moderator)
Lizzie Keiper (Moderator)
Abby Ritter, Mischief Management (Moderator)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Singalong
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Joel Grey, Cabaret, Wicked (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Special Event
James Snyder, Harry Potter the Cursed Child (Participant)
Ariana DeBose, A Bronx Tale, Hamilton, Pippin (Participant)
Richard H. Blake (Participant)
Stephanie Klemons (Participant)
Lesli Margherita, Matilda (Master of ceremonies)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Special Event
Melissa Anelli, Mischief Management (Participant)
Anthony Rapp, Rent (Participant)
David Alpert, "E-Ticket To Broadway" (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Panel
Daisy Eagan, Strange & Unexplained with Daisy Eagan (Panelist)
Jennifer Ashley Tepper, Be More Chill (Moderator)
Donna Marie Asbury (Panelist)
Mana Allen (Panelist)
Forest Dino Ray (Panelist)
David Cady (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Performance
Ryann Redmond, Frozen (Performer)
Ben Cameron, Wicked (Master of ceremonies)
Lena Hall (Performer)
Tom Kitt, Spongebob (Performer)
Marc Kudisch (Performer)
Anthony Rapp, Rent (Performer)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Performance
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Performance
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Workshop
James Snyder, Harry Potter the Cursed Child (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Special Event
Keala Settle (Participant)
Tyler Mount (Moderator)
Andrew Chappelle (Participant)
Ariana DeBose, A Bronx Tale, Hamilton, Pippin (Participant)
Susan Egan, Beauty and the Beast (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Workshop
Kristy Cates, Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Finding Neverland, Wicked (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Panel
Celia Keenan-Bolger, To Kill A Mockingbird, The Glass Menagerie, Peter and the Starcatcher (Panelist)
Okieriete Onaodowan (Moderator)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Panel
Seth Greenleaf (Panelist)
Susan Sampliner (Panelist)
Bonnie Panson, Anastasia, Gigi, Bring It On (Panelist)
Mara Davi (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Panel
Andy Blankenbuehler (Panelist)
Spencer Liff, Broadway Dreams (Panelist)
Ruthie Fierberg, Playbill (Moderator)
Lorin Latarro, Waitress (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Meetup
Chelsea MacKay (Moderator)
Manja Netter (Moderator)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Panel
Will Roland, Be More Chill (Panelist)
Jennifer Ashley Tepper, Be More Chill (Moderator)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Jeremy Jordan (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Spotlight
Julie James (Moderator)
Justin Paul (Panelist)
Ben Platt (Panelist)
Mike Faist (Panelist)
Steven Levenson, Dear Evan Hansen (Panelist)
Benj Pasek (Panelist)
Kristolyn Lloyd, Dear Evan Hansen (Panelist)
Jennifer Laura Thompson (Panelist)
Michael Park (Panelist)
Will Roland, Be More Chill (Panelist)
Rachel Bay Jones (Panelist)
Laura Dreyfuss (Panelist)
Michael Greif (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Podcast
Celia Keenan-Bolger, To Kill A Mockingbird, The Glass Menagerie, Peter and the Starcatcher (Panelist)
Patrick Hinds, True Crime Obsessed (Moderator)
Beth Malone, Fun Home (Panelist)
Daisy Eagan, Strange & Unexplained with Daisy Eagan (Panelist)
Keala Settle (Panelist)
Andrew Keenan-Bolger, Newsies (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Meetup
Kaitlyn Delia (Moderator)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Panel
Blair Goldberg (Panelist)
Erin Quill (Panelist)
Carmen Ruby Floyd, Avenue Q (Panelist)
Vasthy Mompoint, Mary Poppins (Moderator)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Panel
Joan Marcus (Panelist)
Yvette Kojic, Broadway Workshop (Moderator)
Carol Rosegg (Panelist)
Sara Krulwich (Panelist)
Matthew Murphy (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Demonstration
Lesli Margherita, Matilda (Participant)
Julia Murney, Wicked (Participant)
David Alpert, "E-Ticket To Broadway" (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Panel
Valarie Lamour (Panelist)
Michael Gioia (Moderator)
Buist Bickley (Panelist)
Faye Armon-Troncoso (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Performance
Michael R. Jackson (Performer)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Photograph Session
Jeremy Jordan (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Workshop
Greg Zane (Moderator)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Spotlight
Glenn Slater (Panelist)
Michael Gioia (Moderator)
Richard H. Blake (Panelist)
Nick Cordero (Panelist)
Ariana DeBose, A Bronx Tale, Hamilton, Pippin (Panelist)
Bobby Conte Thornton (Panelist)
Chazz Palminteri (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Panel
Lesli Margherita, Matilda (Panelist)
Nic Rouleau (Panelist)
Keala Settle (Panelist)
Andrew Briedis (Moderator)
Eric Anderson (Panelist)
Julia Murney, Wicked (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Panel
Michael C. Bernardi (Panelist)
Lee Grant (Panelist)
Kate Lardner (Panelist)
Kate Draper (Panelist)
Josh Mostel (Panelist)
Joe Gilford (Panelist)
Joan Copeland (Panelist)
Julie Garfield (Panelist)
Christine Pedi (Moderator)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Panel
Alexandria Wailes (Panelist)
Howard Sherman (Moderator)
Mat Fraser (Panelist)
Sarah Folkins (Panelist)
Anthony Michael Lopez (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Panel
Roseanna Sharrow (Panelist)
Mitch Weiss (Moderator)
Susan Sampliner (Panelist)
Tracy Geltman (Panelist)
Brig Berney (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Panel
Des McAnuff (Panelist)
Robert Viagas (Moderator)
Kathleen Marshall, Anything Goes (Panelist)
Pam MacKinnon (Panelist)
Tina Landau, Spongebob (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Q&A Session
Deirdre LoveJoy (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Nick Adams (Participant)
Kristy Cates, Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Finding Neverland, Wicked (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Photograph Session
Anthony Rapp, Rent (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Workshop
Stephen Hanna (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Panel
Felicia Fitzpatrick, Playbill (Panelist)
Sarah Jane Arnegger (Moderator)
Courtney Kochuba (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Seminar
Michael Gioia (Moderator)
Julia Murney, Wicked (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Panel
Victoria Kress (Panelist)
Diane Krausz, The Law Offices of Diane Krausz (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Workshop
Brad Bass (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Panel
Brian Lowdermilk (Panelist)
Sam Carner, Unlock'd (Moderator)
Joy Son (Panelist)
Kait Kerrigan (Panelist)
Joe Iconis, Be More Chill (Panelist)
Michael R. Jackson (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Seminar
Kate Dramstad (Instructor)
Aimee Lucido (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Panel
Vivien Leone (Panelist)
Doug Reside, New York Public Library (Moderator)
Shannon Schweitzer (Panelist)
Ken Billington (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Panel
Luba Mason (Panelist)
Howard Sherman (Moderator)
Deirdre LoveJoy (Panelist)
Arielle Jacobs (Panelist)
Julia Murney, Wicked (Panelist)
Marc Kudisch (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Meetup
Diane Cardoso (Moderator)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Q&A Session
Jack Bowdan (Panelist)
Ilana Levine, You're A Good Man (Moderator)
Justin Bohon, CSA, Binder Casting (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Andrew Briedis (Participant)
Keala Settle (Participant)
Eric Anderson (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Photograph Session
Anthony Rapp, Rent (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Rehearsal
Patrick Page (Participant)
Alistair Brammer (Participant)
Eva Noblezada, Hadestown (Participant)
Paula Vogel (Participant)
Paige Davis, Chicago (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Q&A Session
John Simpkins (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Workshop
Anthony Rapp, Rent (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Meetup
Emily McNally (Moderator)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Lecture
Ron Fassler (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Panel
Todd Buonopane (Panelist)
Mark Peikert, Playbill (Moderator)
Ann Harada, Avenue Q (Panelist)
Allison Guinn (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Performance
Joe Iconis, Be More Chill (Performer)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Panel
Tyler Mount (Panelist)
Felicia Fitzpatrick, Playbill (Panelist)
Amy Sapp (Panelist)
Matt Rodin (Panelist)
Aviva Sokolow (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Photograph Session
Celia Keenan-Bolger, To Kill A Mockingbird, The Glass Menagerie, Peter and the Starcatcher (Participant)
Andrew Keenan-Bolger, Newsies (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Photograph Session
Lesli Margherita, Matilda (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Special Event
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Special Event
Ann Harada, Avenue Q (Panelist)
Amanda Green (Panelist)
Todd Buonopane (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Meetup
Jim Thorpe (Moderator)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Panel
Morgen Stevens-Garmon (Panelist)
Doug Reside, New York Public Library (Moderator)
Jane Klain (Panelist)
Rebecca Paller (Panelist)
Cecily Marcus (Panelist)
Nena Couch (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Panel
Jennifer Ashley Tepper, Be More Chill (Panelist)
Sierra Fox (Moderator)
Laura Heywood, @BroadwayGirlNYC (Panelist)
Patrick Hinds, True Crime Obsessed (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Panel
Judine Somerville (Panelist)
Adam Feldman (Moderator)
Daisy Eagan, Strange & Unexplained with Daisy Eagan (Panelist)
Judy Kuhn, Fun Home (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Photograph Session
Ben Cameron, Wicked (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Celia Keenan-Bolger, To Kill A Mockingbird, The Glass Menagerie, Peter and the Starcatcher (Participant)
Andrew Keenan-Bolger, Newsies (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Audience Rewards Autograph and Photograph Area
Autograph Session
Julia Murney, Wicked (Participant)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Special Events Hall
Workshop
Carla J. Hargrove (Instructor)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Performance
Frankie Grande (Performer)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room A
Special Event
Eva Noblezada, Hadestown (Panelist)
Seth Rudetsky, Sirius XM's On Broadway (Master of ceremonies)
Michael Xavier (Panelist)
Lilla Crawford (Panelist)
Savvy Crawford (Panelist)
Roger Bart, The Producers, Young Frankenstein (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room B
Meetup
Jessica VanGiesen (Moderator)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room C
Lecture
Megan Hill (Presenter)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room D
Panel
Mark Blankenship (Moderator)
Andrew Keenan-Bolger, Newsies (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Q&A Session
Ilana Levine, You're A Good Man (Moderator)
Judy Kuhn, Fun Home (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Programming Room E
Singalong
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - Marketplace Stage
Q&A Session
Patrick Hinds, True Crime Obsessed (Moderator)
Judine Somerville (Panelist)
Jacob K. Javits Convention Center - MainStage
Special Event