Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 5
Hilton Chicago - Southwest Hall
Clark Baxtresser, Team StarKid (Participant)
Jaime Lyn Beatty (Participant)
Tyler Brunsman, Team StarKid (Participant)
Richard Campbell, Team StarKid (Participant)
Britney Coleman, Team StarKid (Participant)
Brant Cox, Team StarKid (Participant)
Elona Finlay, Team StarKid (Participant)
Arielle Goldman, Team StarKid (Participant)
Brian Holden, Team StarKid (Participant)
AJ Holmes, Team StarKid (Participant)
Matt Lang, Team StarKid (Participant)
Nick Lang, Team StarKid (Participant)
Lauren Lopez, Team StarKid (Participant)
Corey Lubowich, Team StarKid (Participant)
Devin Lytle, Team StarKid (Participant)
Lily Marks, Team StarKid (Participant)
Alle-Faye Monka, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joe Moses, Team StarKid (Participant)
Jim Povolo, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joey Richter, Team StarKid (Participant)
Brian Rosenthal, Team StarKid (Participant)
Dylan Saunders, Team StarKid (Participant)
Meredith Stepien, Team StarKid (Participant)
Sango Tajima, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joe Walker, Team StarKid (Participant)
Julia Albain, Team StarKid (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 5
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Hilton Chicago - Southwest Hall
Louis Cordice (Participant)
Robbie Jarvis (Participant)
Evanna Lynch (Participant)
William Melling (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Southwest Hall
Dominic Barnes (Participant)
Riker Lynch (Participant)
Titus Makin Jr. (Participant)
Curt Mega (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 3
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 5
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 4
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 5
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Meghan Tonjes (Participant)
Alex Carpenter (Participant)
Luke Conard, Ministry of Magic (Participant)
Jeremy Jennings, Ministry of Magic (Participant)
Mark Jennings, Ministry of Magic (Participant)
Aaron Nordyke, Ministry of Magic (Participant)
Ryan Seiler, Ministry of Magic (Participant)
Steph Anderson, Tonks and the Aurors (Participant)