Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 5
Hilton Chicago - Southwest Hall
Clark Baxtresser, Team StarKid (Participant)
Jaime Lyn Beatty (Participant)
Tyler Brunsman, Team StarKid (Participant)
Richard Campbell, Team StarKid (Participant)
Britney Coleman, Team StarKid (Participant)
Brant Cox, Team StarKid (Participant)
Elona Finlay, Team StarKid (Participant)
Arielle Goldman, Team StarKid (Participant)
Brian Holden, Team StarKid (Participant)
AJ Holmes, Team StarKid (Participant)
Matt Lang, Team StarKid (Participant)
Nick Lang, Team StarKid (Participant)
Lauren Lopez, Team StarKid (Participant)
Corey Lubowich, Team StarKid (Participant)
Devin Lytle, Team StarKid (Participant)
Lily Marks, Team StarKid (Participant)
Alle-Faye Monka, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joe Moses, Team StarKid (Participant)
Jim Povolo, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joey Richter, Team StarKid (Participant)
Brian Rosenthal, Team StarKid (Participant)
Dylan Saunders, Team StarKid (Participant)
Meredith Stepien, Team StarKid (Participant)
Sango Tajima, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joe Walker, Team StarKid (Participant)
Julia Albain, Team StarKid (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 5
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Hilton Chicago - Southwest Hall
Louis Cordice (Participant)
Robbie Jarvis (Participant)
Evanna Lynch (Participant)
William Melling (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Southwest Hall
Dominic Barnes (Participant)
Riker Lynch (Participant)
Titus Makin Jr. (Participant)
Curt Mega (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 3
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 5
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 4
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 5
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Meghan Tonjes (Participant)
Alex Carpenter (Participant)
Luke Conard, Ministry of Magic (Participant)
Jeremy Jennings, Ministry of Magic (Participant)
Mark Jennings, Ministry of Magic (Participant)
Aaron Nordyke, Ministry of Magic (Participant)
Ryan Seiler, Ministry of Magic (Participant)
Steph Anderson, Tonks and the Aurors (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Maureen Johnson, Says Who (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Workshop
David Michaels (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Grand Ballroom
Workshop
Evanna Lynch (Participant)
Devin Lytle, Team StarKid (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 3
Logan Anbinder (Participant)
Austin Booher (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Performance
Joe Moses, Team StarKid (Participant)
Tessa Netting (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Talk
Robin Whittle (Participant)
Maggie Brevig (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Screening
Sunny Williams (Participant)
Bryce Cone (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Grand Ballroom
Panel
Alex Carpenter (Participant)
Hank Green (Participant)
Kristina Horner (Participant)
Jason Munday (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Williford Room
Panel
John Green (Participant)
Lev Grossman (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Waldorf Room
Panel
Daniel Ehrenhaft (Moderator)
Holly Black (Participant)
Margaret Stohl (Participant)
Rebecca Sherman (Participant)
Amanda Hocking (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 5
Meetup
Jocelyn Hannusch (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Screening
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Lecture
Cathy Leogrande, Le Moyne College (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Lake Huron (8th Floor)
Workshop
Leigh Davis (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Grand Ballroom
Meetup
John Green (Participant)
Hank Green (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Boulevard Room
Panel
Hilton Chicago - Williford Room
Panel
Daniel Ehrenhaft (Moderator)
Holly Black (Participant)
Stephanie Perkins (Participant)
Laini Taylor (Participant)
Megan Whalen Turner (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Waldorf Room
Panel
Rebecca Sherman (Moderator)
Amanda Hocking (Participant)
Kate Schafer-Testerman (Participant)
Maureen Johnson, Says Who (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 3
Workshop
Erin Sweeney (Participant)
Laura Waterstone (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 4
Courtney Stratton (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Southwest Hall
Autograph Session
Andrew Sims (Participant)
Micah Tannenbaum, MuggleCast (Participant)
Eric Scull, MuggleCast (Participant)
Selina Wilkes (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Discussion
John David (Participant)
Anna Leigh (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Sunny Williams (Participant)
Bryce Cone (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Boulevard Room
Panel
Holly Black (Participant)
Megan Whalen Turner (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Williford Room
Panel
Margaret Stohl (Moderator)
Stephanie Perkins (Participant)
Laini Taylor (Participant)
Maureen Johnson, Says Who (Participant)
Daniel Ehrenhaft (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Waldorf Room
Robin Wasserman (Moderator)
Kate Schafer-Testerman (Participant)
Rebecca Sherman (Participant)
Jennifer Laughran (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 5
Panel
Melissa Anelli, Mischief Management (Participant)
Zachary Jaydon (Participant)
Rosianna Halse Rojas (Participant)
Jennifer McIntire (Participant)
Catherine Williams (Participant)
Josh Wittge (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Podcast
Andrew Sims (Participant)
Ben Schoen (Participant)
Eric Scull, MuggleCast (Participant)
Selina Wilkes (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Lecture
Cathy Leogrande, Le Moyne College (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Screening
Adam Villasenor (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Grand Ballroom
Q&A Session
Rob Ciano (Participant)
Brent Clark (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Boulevard Room
Autograph Session
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 4
Workshop
Nakamura Lin (Participant)
Kristi Lin (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 5
Meetup
Hilton Chicago - Southwest Hall
Autograph Session
Neil Cicierega, Potter Puppet Pals (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Southwest Hall
Autograph Session
Mark Oshiro, Anger is a Gift (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Interview
Evanna Lynch (Participant)
Andrew Slack (Moderator)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Lecture
Valerie Estelle Frankel (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Grand Ballroom
Panel
Mark Oshiro, Anger is a Gift (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Williford Room
Panel
Maureen Johnson, Says Who (Moderator)
John Green (Participant)
Holly Black (Participant)
Margaret Stohl (Participant)
Robin Wasserman (Participant)
Megan Whalen Turner (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Waldorf Room
Panel
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 3
Andrew Slack (Participant)
Taekia Blackwell, Mischief Management (Participant)
Sara Danver (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 4
Discussion
Krista Domin (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 5
Lecture
Julie Cross (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Southwest Hall
Autograph Session
Clark Baxtresser, Team StarKid (Participant)
Jaime Lyn Beatty (Participant)
Tyler Brunsman, Team StarKid (Participant)
Richard Campbell, Team StarKid (Participant)
Britney Coleman, Team StarKid (Participant)
Brant Cox, Team StarKid (Participant)
Elona Finlay, Team StarKid (Participant)
Arielle Goldman, Team StarKid (Participant)
Brian Holden, Team StarKid (Participant)
AJ Holmes, Team StarKid (Participant)
Matt Lang, Team StarKid (Participant)
Nick Lang, Team StarKid (Participant)
Lauren Lopez, Team StarKid (Participant)
Corey Lubowich, Team StarKid (Participant)
Devin Lytle, Team StarKid (Participant)
Lily Marks, Team StarKid (Participant)
Alle-Faye Monka, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joe Moses, Team StarKid (Participant)
Jim Povolo, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joey Richter, Team StarKid (Participant)
Brian Rosenthal, Team StarKid (Participant)
Dylan Saunders, Team StarKid (Participant)
Meredith Stepien, Team StarKid (Participant)
Sango Tajima, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joe Walker, Team StarKid (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Screening
Hilton Chicago - Boulevard Room
Panel
Margaret Stohl (Moderator)
Holly Black (Participant)
Amanda Hocking (Participant)
Laini Taylor (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Williford Room
Panel
Maureen Johnson, Says Who (Moderator)
Megan Whalen Turner (Participant)
Robin Wasserman (Participant)
Stephanie Perkins (Participant)
John Green (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 3
Workshop
Sara Danver (Participant)
Taekia Blackwell, Mischief Management (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 4
Discussion
Leigh Davis (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 5
Discussion
Noah Fried (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Performance
Neil Cicierega, Potter Puppet Pals (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Lecture
Valerie Estelle Frankel (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Grand Ballroom
Special Event
Hilton Chicago - Williford Room
Panel
John Green (Participant)
Maureen Johnson, Says Who (Moderator)
Lev Grossman (Participant)
Robin Wasserman (Moderator)
Laini Taylor (Participant)
Amanda Hocking (Participant)
Stephanie Perkins (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 3
Panel
Andrew Slack (Participant)
Taekia Blackwell, Mischief Management (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 4
Performance
Damian White (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Southwest Hall
Autograph Session
John Green (Participant)
Hank Green (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Southwest Hall
Autograph Session
Alex Carpenter (Participant)
Lauren Fairweather (Participant)
Jarrod Perkins (Participant)
Joe DeGeorge, Harry and the Potters (Participant)
Paul DeGeorge, Harry and the Potters (Participant)
Jason Munday (Participant)
Meghan Tonjes (Participant)
Steph Anderson, Tonks and the Aurors (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Southeast Hall
Meetup
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Panel
Evanna Lynch (Participant)
Louis Cordice (Participant)
William Melling (Participant)
Robbie Jarvis (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Valerie Estelle Frankel (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 3
Lecture
Krista Domin (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Workshop
Madeline Wilson (Participant)
Alicia Wilson (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Grand Ballroom
Maureen Johnson, Says Who (Participant)
Robin Wasserman (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Southwest Hall
Autograph Session
Julia Cho (Participant)
Ashley Clements (Participant)
Laura Spencer (Participant)
Bernie Su (Participant)
Mary Kate Wiles (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Southeast Hall
Event Hours
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Photograph Session
Evanna Lynch (Participant)
Louis Cordice (Participant)
William Melling (Participant)
Robbie Jarvis (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Southwest Hall
Autograph Session
Louis Cordice (Participant)
Robbie Jarvis (Participant)
Evanna Lynch (Participant)
William Melling (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Boulevard Room
Maureen Johnson, Says Who (Participant)
Robin Wasserman (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Performance
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Discussion
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Discussion
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 3
Discussion
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Workshop
David Michaels (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Lecture
Margie Lee (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Rooftop
Workshop
Erin Sweeney (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 3
Discussion
Nancee Lee-Allen (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Southwest Hall
Autograph Session
Louis Cordice (Participant)
Robbie Jarvis (Participant)
William Melling (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Lecture
Sarah Steelman (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Workshop
Sara Danver (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Lake Michigan
Discussion
John Granger (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Williford Room
Panel
Maureen Johnson, Says Who (Moderator)
Margaret Stohl (Participant)
Holly Black (Participant)
John Green (Participant)
Robin Wasserman (Participant)
Kate Schafer-Testerman (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 3
Lecture
Valerie Estelle Frankel (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 4
Discussion
Nancee Lee-Allen (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Grand Ballroom
Panel
Miraphora Mina (Participant)
Eduardo Lima, MinaLima (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Nancee Lee-Allen (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Lecture
Danielle Ternes (Participant)
Rachel Ternes (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 3
Panel
Josh Wittge (Participant)
Brad Ausrotas, Con of Thrones / LeakyCon (Participant)
Rosianna Halse Rojas (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 4
Discussion
David James Gras (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 5
Lecture
Hilton Chicago - Southwest Hall
Autograph Session
Julie Cross (Participant)
Tessa Netting (Participant)
Mark Oshiro, Anger is a Gift (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Performance
Julia Albain, Team StarKid (Participant)
Clark Baxtresser, Team StarKid (Participant)
Jaime Lyn Beatty (Participant)
Tyler Brunsman, Team StarKid (Participant)
Richard Campbell, Team StarKid (Participant)
Britney Coleman, Team StarKid (Participant)
Brant Cox, Team StarKid (Participant)
Elona Finlay, Team StarKid (Participant)
Arielle Goldman, Team StarKid (Participant)
Brian Holden, Team StarKid (Participant)
Jim Povolo, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joe Moses, Team StarKid (Participant)
Alle-Faye Monka, Team StarKid (Participant)
Lily Marks, Team StarKid (Participant)
Devin Lytle, Team StarKid (Participant)
Corey Lubowich, Team StarKid (Participant)
Lauren Lopez, Team StarKid (Participant)
AJ Holmes, Team StarKid (Participant)
Matt Lang, Team StarKid (Participant)
Nick Lang, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joey Richter, Team StarKid (Participant)
Brian Rosenthal, Team StarKid (Participant)
Dylan Saunders, Team StarKid (Participant)
Meredith Stepien, Team StarKid (Participant)
Sango Tajima, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joe Walker, Team StarKid (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Screening
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Screening
Hilton Chicago - Williford Room
Panel
Kate Schafer-Testerman (Participant)
Jennifer Laughran (Participant)
Rebecca Sherman (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Lecture
Rebecca Moore (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Grand Ballroom
Panel
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 3
Panel
Katy Herman (Participant)
Meg Herman (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 5
Lecture
Valerie Estelle Frankel (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Panel
Melissa Anelli, Mischief Management (Participant)
John Noe, PotterCast (Participant)
Frankie Franco III, PotterCast (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Game
Amelia Durbin (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Meetup
Annette Willman (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 4
Panel
Mark Oshiro, Anger is a Gift (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 5
Lecture
Lesley G Hathorn (Participant)
Mary-Louise Hathorn (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Lecture
Valerie Estelle Frankel (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Discussion
Erin Wert (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 4
Discussion
Sara Rasmussen (Participant)
Mehera Nori (Participant)
Claire Johnson (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 5
Lecture
Estelle Lupa (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Southwest Hall
Autograph Session
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Performance
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Lecture
Emily Clayton (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 2
Lecture
Valerie Estelle Frankel (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 3
Lecture
Robin Whittle (Participant)
Maggie Brevig (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 4
Whittney Luna (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Williford Room
Special Event
Holly Black (Participant)
Daniel Ehrenhaft (Participant)
John Green (Participant)
Lev Grossman (Participant)
Maureen Johnson, Says Who (Participant)
Jennifer Laughran (Participant)
Stephanie Perkins (Participant)
Rebecca Sherman (Participant)
Margaret Stohl (Participant)
Laini Taylor (Participant)
Kate Schafer-Testerman (Participant)
Megan Whalen Turner (Participant)
Robin Wasserman (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Special Event
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Autograph Session
Melissa Anelli, Mischief Management (Participant)
John Noe, PotterCast (Participant)
Hank Green (Participant)
John Green (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - Northwest Hall 1
Panel
Julia Albain, Team StarKid (Participant)
Clark Baxtresser, Team StarKid (Participant)
Jaime Lyn Beatty (Participant)
Tyler Brunsman, Team StarKid (Participant)
Richard Campbell, Team StarKid (Participant)
Britney Coleman, Team StarKid (Participant)
Brant Cox, Team StarKid (Participant)
Elona Finlay, Team StarKid (Participant)
Arielle Goldman, Team StarKid (Participant)
Brian Holden, Team StarKid (Participant)
Jim Povolo, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joe Moses, Team StarKid (Participant)
Alle-Faye Monka, Team StarKid (Participant)
Lily Marks, Team StarKid (Participant)
Devin Lytle, Team StarKid (Participant)
Corey Lubowich, Team StarKid (Participant)
Lauren Lopez, Team StarKid (Participant)
Nick Lang, Team StarKid (Participant)
Matt Lang, Team StarKid (Participant)
AJ Holmes, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joey Richter, Team StarKid (Participant)
Brian Rosenthal, Team StarKid (Participant)
Dylan Saunders, Team StarKid (Participant)
Meredith Stepien, Team StarKid (Participant)
Sango Tajima, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joe Walker, Team StarKid (Participant)
Hilton Chicago - International Ballroom
Special Event