Leavesden Studios - Leavesden Studios
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Meetup
Keith Kurson (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Cambria
Meetup
Izzy Martin (Participant)
Daisy Swaffer (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Denbigh
Crafts
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ulster
Meetup
Colin Mueller (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Meetup
Colin Mueller (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ulster
Meetup
Keith Kurson (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Cambria
Meetup
Colin Mueller (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ulster
Meetup
Natalie Chevrier (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Balmoral
Event Hours
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ulster
Meetup
Jennifer Clack (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Grand Ballroom
Special Event
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Meetup
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Cambria
Meetup
Keith Kurson (Moderator)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ulster
Meetup
Krista Domin (Moderator)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Grand Ballroom
Concert
Alex Carpenter (Participant)
Romilda Vane and the Chocolate Cauldrons (Participant)
Hank Green (Participant)
Siriusly Hazza P (Participant)
Solitary Snape (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Empire
Autograph Session
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Lecture
Krista Domin (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Cambria
Discussion
Colin Mueller (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Grand Ballroom
Special Event
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Empire
Autograph Session
Clark Baxtresser, Team StarKid (Participant)
Jaime Lyn Beatty (Participant)
Brian Holden, Team StarKid (Participant)
Lauren Lopez, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joey Richter, Team StarKid (Participant)
Dylan Saunders, Team StarKid (Participant)
Meredith Stepien, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joe Walker, Team StarKid (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Workshop
Krista Domin (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Balmoral
Event Hours
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Cambria
Meetup
Jenny Williams (Participant)
Emily Manning (Participant)
Lou Atherton (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Devon
LeakyCon Lit
Rosianna Halse Rojas (Moderator)
Elizabeth Wein (Participant)
Sally Gardner (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Grand Ballroom
Special Event
Hank Green (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Stafford
LeakyCon Lit
Juno Dawson (Participant)
Laure Eve (Participant)
Will Hill (Participant)
Samantha Shannon (Participant)
Matt Whyman (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ulster
Podcast
Romilda Vane and the Chocolate Cauldrons (Participant)
Lauren Fairweather (Participant)
The Blibbering Humdingers (Participant)
Matt Maggiacomo (Participant)
Siriusly Hazza P (Participant)
Harry and the Potters (Participant)
Amy Snow (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Lecture
Rebecca Hurst (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Cambria
Presentation
Cathy Leogrande, Le Moyne College (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Denbigh
Crafts
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Empire
Autograph Session
Alex Carpenter (Participant)
Romilda Vane and the Chocolate Cauldrons (Participant)
Hank Green (Participant)
Siriusly Hazza P (Participant)
Solitary Snape (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Grand Ballroom
Panel
Benedict Clarke (Participant)
Ellie Darcey-Alden (Participant)
Alfred Enoch (Participant)
Rohan Gotobed (Participant)
Robbie Jarvis (Participant)
Evanna Lynch (Participant)
Ryan Turner (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Discussion
Corentin Faniel (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Cambria
Meetup
Kristina Noodle (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Denbigh
Crafts
Kylie Robinson (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ulster
Meetup
Lauraine Woods (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Essex
Autograph Session
Juno Dawson (Participant)
Laure Eve (Participant)
Sally Gardner (Participant)
Will Hill (Participant)
Samantha Shannon (Participant)
Elizabeth Wein (Participant)
Matt Whyman (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Panel
Ellie Murray (Moderator)
Alex Carpenter (Participant)
Laura Crow, Siriusly Hazza P (Participant)
Lauren Fairweather (Participant)
Matt Maggiacomo (Participant)
Harry and the Potters (Participant)
Amy Snow (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Cambria
Presentation
Mark Oshiro, Anger is a Gift (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Denbigh
Crafts
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Empire
Autograph Session
Benedict Clarke (Participant)
Ellie Darcey-Alden (Participant)
Alfred Enoch (Participant)
Rohan Gotobed (Participant)
Robbie Jarvis (Participant)
Evanna Lynch (Participant)
Ryan Turner (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Grand Ballroom
Presentation
Miraphora Mina (Participant)
Eduardo Lima, MinaLima (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Presentation
Sophie Macfadyen (Participant)
Ben Morton (Participant)
Emily Starbuck (Participant)
Nicole Stone (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Cambria
Workshop
Zachary Palumbo (Participant)
Mariah Palumbo (Participant)
Lisa Lanthier (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Devon
Discussion
Will Hill (Participant)
Matt Whyman (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Stafford
Panel
Rosianna Halse Rojas (Moderator)
Juno Dawson (Participant)
Laure Eve (Participant)
Sally Gardner (Participant)
Samantha Shannon (Participant)
Elizabeth Wein (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Grand Ballroom
Panel
Clark Baxtresser, Team StarKid (Participant)
Jaime Lyn Beatty (Participant)
Brian Holden, Team StarKid (Participant)
Lauren Lopez, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joey Richter, Team StarKid (Participant)
Dylan Saunders, Team StarKid (Participant)
Meredith Stepien, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joe Walker, Team StarKid (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Discussion
Ellie Murray (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Denbigh
Crafts
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Devon
Panel
Will Hill (Participant)
Elizabeth Wein (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Grand Ballroom
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Presentation
Leslie Barnhart (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Cambria
Presentation
Jackson Bird, Sorted: Growing Up (Participant)
Paul DeGeorge, Harry and the Potters (Participant)
Matt Maggiacomo (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Empire
Autograph Session
Hank Green (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Denbigh
Event Hours
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Grand Ballroom
Concert
Lauren Fairweather (Participant)
The Blibbering Humdingers (Participant)
Harry and the Potters (Participant)
Matt Maggiacomo (Participant)
RiddleTM (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Empire
Autograph Session
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Discussion
Mark Oshiro, Anger is a Gift (Participant)
Krista Domin (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Cambria
Presentation
Cathy Leogrande, Le Moyne College (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Discussion
Krista Domin (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Balmoral
Event Hours
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Empire
Autograph Session
Lauren Fairweather (Participant)
The Blibbering Humdingers (Participant)
Harry and the Potters (Participant)
RiddleTM (Participant)
Matt Maggiacomo (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Grand Ballroom
Special Event
Scarlett Byrne, Harry Potter films (Participant)
Benedict Clarke (Participant)
Ellie Darcey-Alden (Participant)
Rohan Gotobed (Participant)
Robbie Jarvis (Participant)
Evanna Lynch (Participant)
Chris Rankin (Participant)
Ryan Turner (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Stafford
Panel
Charlotte Morris (Moderator)
Samantha Shannon (Participant)
Abigail Gibbs (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Discussion
Lauraine Woods (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Cambria
Presentation
Mark Oshiro, Anger is a Gift (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Denbigh
Crafts
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Empire
Autograph Session
Scarlett Byrne, Harry Potter films (Participant)
Benedict Clarke (Participant)
Ellie Darcey-Alden (Participant)
Rohan Gotobed (Participant)
Robbie Jarvis (Participant)
Evanna Lynch (Participant)
Chris Rankin (Participant)
Ryan Turner (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Grand Ballroom
Discussion
Juno Dawson (Participant)
Dawn O'Porter (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ulster
Presentation
Greg Laslo, Hungarian Wand Shop (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Lecture
Maggie Brevig (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Cambria
Panel
Corentin Faniel (Participant)
Patricia Reinders (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Denbigh
Crafts
Kylie Robinson (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ulster
Workshop
Amy Snow (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Essex
Autograph Session
Juno Dawson (Participant)
Abigail Gibbs (Participant)
Dawn O'Porter (Participant)
Samantha Shannon (Participant)
Elizabeth Wein (Participant)
Matt Whyman (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Lecture
Nicole Salomone (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Cambria
Workshop
Jackson Bird, Sorted: Growing Up (Participant)
Paul DeGeorge, Harry and the Potters (Participant)
Matt Maggiacomo (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Denbigh
Crafts
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Empire
Autograph Session
Hank Green (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ulster
Crafts
Lauren Fairweather (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Panel
Ellie Murray (Moderator)
Alex Carpenter (Participant)
Matt Maggiacomo (Participant)
Siriusly Hazza P (Participant)
Solitary Snape (Participant)
Harry and the Potters (Participant)
Amy Snow (Participant)
RiddleTM (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Stafford
Panel
Rosianna Halse Rojas (Moderator)
Juno Dawson (Participant)
Abigail Gibbs (Participant)
Samantha Shannon (Participant)
Elizabeth Wein (Participant)
Matt Whyman (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ulster
Lecture
Leslie Barnhart (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Denbigh
Crafts
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Grand Ballroom
Performance
Clark Baxtresser, Team StarKid (Participant)
Jaime Lyn Beatty (Participant)
Lauren Lopez, Team StarKid (Participant)
Brian Holden, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joey Richter, Team StarKid (Participant)
Dylan Saunders, Team StarKid (Participant)
Meredith Stepien, Team StarKid (Participant)
Joe Walker, Team StarKid (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Special Event
Rebecca Hurst (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Cambria
Podcast
Caleb Graves (Participant)
Kat Miller (Participant)
Rosie Morris (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Ampthill
Performance
Carina Bergemann (Participant)
Hendrik Christoffers (Participant)
Svenja Döbler (Participant)
Katrin Günther (Participant)
Anni Pierlings (Participant)
Nicola Rath (Participant)
Larissa Rausch (Participant)
Daniela Wadenpohl (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Cambria
Special Event
Izzy Martin (Participant)
Daisy Swaffer (Participant)
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Grand Ballroom
Special Event
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Grand Ballroom
Special Event
De Vere Grand Connaught Rooms - Balmoral
Event Hours