Sessions in which Kristen Shollar participates
Gilruth Center - Off-Site Location (take bus) - Destiny
Session
Kristen Shollar, Fort Worth ISD (Participant)
Angela K Groves, McLean Middle School Fort Worth ISD (Participant)
Sessions in which Kristen Shollar attends
Gilruth Center - Off-Site Location (take bus) - Inspiration
Session
Rebecca Moreland, Highland Middle School (Participant)
Joyce Hill, Texas Space Grant Consortium (Participant)
Margaret Baguio, NASA Texas Space Grant Consortium (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Saturn Club
Session
Tim Hall, Johnson Space Center (Participant)
Kate Newmyer, CCISD (Participant)
Gilruth Center - Off-Site Location (take bus) - Destiny
Session
Natasha Wilkerson, WEX Foundation (Participant)
Gilruth Center - Off-Site Location (take bus) - Destiny
Session
Lauren Parker, Fort Worth Academy (Participant)
Kathy Uhr, Fort Worth Academy (Participant)
Debbie Montenegro, University of North Texas Health Science Center and the Network of the National Library of Medicine South Central Region (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Boardroom
Session
Debbie Reynolds, Commonwealth Charter Academy (Participant)
Michael Penn, Teacher of the Gifted/STEM Coordinator, Shaler Area School District, Glenshaw, PA. Dream Flight Adventures General Manager, 2018 Antarctic PolarTREC teacher (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 4
Session
Emily Schaefer, North Dakota Space Grant Consortium (Participant)
Dr. Cassandra Runyon, College of Charleston (Participant)
Caitlin Nolby, University of North Dakota - NASA ND Space Grant Consortium (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 2
Session
Diego Martinez, Delphian Schools (Participant)
Andrzej Stewart, Leidos (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Destiny Theater
Session
Jennifer Becerra, NASA Johnson Space Center Intenship office (Participant)
Celina Terrones, Scobee Education Center (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Main Plaza
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 3
Session
Dana Mason, Henry E. Harris Community School (Participant)
James Falletti, William D. McDowell Observatory (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 3
Session
Laura Tomlin, Salado Middle School (Participant)
Karen Ewton, Salado Junior High School (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Silvermoon
Session
Dr Craig Wilson, USDA/ARS & Texas A&M College of Science (Participant)