Sessions in which Allison Larson participates
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 1
Session
Diane Buxkemper, GW Carver Middle School, Waco ISD (Participant)
Allison Larson, Waco ISD (Participant)
Sessions in which Allison Larson attends
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Main Plaza
Session
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Space Center Theater
Keynote
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Astronaut Gallery - Lunch 1
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- ERC
Session
Lorie McFee, North Buncombe High School (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Saturn Club
Session
Suzanne Foxworth, JACOBS @NASA Johnson Space Center (Participant)
Paige Graff, JACOBS@NASA Johnson Space Center (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Saturn Club
Session
Adrienne Provenzano, NASA Solar System Ambassadors JPL-CalTech (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Main Plaza
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Space Center Theater
Keynote
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Boardroom
Session
Cammie Newmyer, 2018-2019 Albert Einstein Distinguished Educator Fellow (Participant)
John Charles Ph.D., Space Center Houston (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 1
Session
Loren Lykins, Carlisle High School (Participant)
Charla Nicholas, Carlisle High School (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Astronaut Gallery- Lunch 2
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- ERC
Session
Barb Gosney, Paradise ValleyUSD (Participant)
Tara Oakes, Houston Museum of Natural Science (Participant)
Gilruth Center - Off-Site Location (take bus) - Discovery
Session
Pamela Knab, Texas Space Grant Consortium/Lake Travis STEM Academy (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Main Plaza
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Briefing Room
Session
Mrs. Lori Schoenwiesner, Hanover County Public (Participant)
Tours Off-Site locations (take bus) - Saturn V Building
Tour
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 4
Session
Laura Dunn, School District Hillsborough County (Participant)
Mary Vaughn, School District of Hillsborough County (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Astronaut Gallery- Lunch 2
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Space Center Theater
Keynote