Skip to main page content

Session Attendees - Next Stop...Mars*

*Only publicly viewable people appear on this list. You can adjust this from the My Settings section of your profile.

Mrs. Christine Graham
6th Grade Science Teacher, Cockrill Middle School
Delinda Mock
Curriculum Specialist, Cypress Fairbanks ISD
Marjorie Rivera
Teacher, Navigator Academy of Leadership Davenport
Patricia Irby
Science teacher, Horn Lake middle school
James Falletti
Middle School Science & STEM Integrator, William D. McDowell Observatory
Miriam Cornejo
High School, Aerospace Academy of Mexico
Johanna Perez
San Jacinto Elementary
Erik Holland
Curator of Education, State Historical Society of North Dakota
Carlye Read
Teacher , Klein ISD
Paula Eschbach
Upper Arlington City Schools
Ms. Mallika Raman Raman
Upper Science Educator, The John Thomas Dye School
Scarlett Randall
4th & 5th teacher, Hawthorne Elem.
Herb Baker
NASA Alumni League/Johnson Space Center
Lalita Khemka
Teacher, Houston Independent School District
Jean Streepey
STEAM Coach, Highland Park ISD
Olivia Langley
4th grade teacher , Roswell Independent School District
Bill Davidson
Retired JSC Mission Control employee
Muhammed Khan
Teacher, Angleton Isd
Chris Winkler
Teacher, Strack Intermediate
Brittany Rivera Rivera
Special Education Teacher, Deer Park ISD
Kirsten Hibbard
Executive Director, Challenger Learning Center of Maine
Amber Moss
Math and Science Instructional Coach, Bastrop ISD
Carla Neely
Science Teacher, Warner Girls Leadership Academy/Cleveland Metropolitan School District
Telicia Smith
Elementary Science Specialist, Aldine ISD
Lariane Floreda FLOREDA
Educator, Tekoa Academy of Accelerated Studies STEM School
Kate Watson
Curriculum Integration Coordinator, Anoka Hennepin ISD#11
Madison Mericle
Elite STEM Primary Academy
"Cosmic" Kyle Doane
Edcation Specalist , Digitalis Education Solutions, Inc
Kai Cui
PhD candidate, University of Florida
Emilio Israel Mendez Palestina
High school teacher, Aeroespace Academy of Mexico
Jenn Donais
K-8 STEM Coach | PAEMST 2016 | AFA/Rolls Royce 3rd Place National Teacher of the Year | Google Coach | PLTW Launch Lead Teacher | ST Math Champion, Amesbury public schools
MS Bhavnaben Trivedi
ACADEMIC ADMINISTRATOR, GREEN VALLEY SCHOOL
Keiko Suzuki
JAXA Space Education Center
Attendees

These settings relate to the people listings. Choose the functionality that you want to enable.

An intro text that will appear at the top of the audience listing page.
Enable attendees search