Jessica Hostiadi
Sessions in which Jessica Hostiadi attends
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Tours
Tour
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Angelica Garcia, ER7- Robotics and Simulation (Presenter)
Max Max Gheraldo Pérez Mendoza Mendoza, Escuela Secundaria Técnica 31 (Presenter)
Javier Montiel, The International Aerospace Academy theaerospaceacademy.com (Presenter)
Panel
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 4
Session
Mrs. Sue Mercer, Civil Air Patrol (Presenter)
Kate Watson, Anoka Hennepin ISD#11 (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Craig Shannon, NASA - Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Angela Moran, USNA/ Engineers On Deck (Presenter)
Lauren Maples, NASA - Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Dave Brown, Space Center Houston Education[Retired) (Presenter)
Melissa Pore, Bishop O'Connell High School (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 4
Session
Laurie Newman, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Lisa Stewart, SEEC CREW (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Dr. Kellie Taylor, Hawthorne Elementary School - Boise School District (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Tours
Tour
Joshua Santora, NASA (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Tours
Tour
Nikki Wyrick, NASA/JPL (Speaker)
Joseph Williams, NASA Aeronautics and Space Administration (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 9
Session
Dan Klein, What Comes Next LLC (Presenter)
Jim Oswald, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Ms. Alicia Baturoni Cortez, National Aeronautics and Space Administration (Presenter)
Nujoud Merancy, NASA (Presenter)
Patricia Moore, NASA's Exploration Systems Development Mission Directorate (Presenter)
Reception
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Tour
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 2
Session
Roger Weiss, NASA-International Space Station (HSFTIC) (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 1
Session
Chaka Jaliwa, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Justin Maenner, Jerry Knight STEM Academy, Mansfield ISD (Presenter)
Amanda McCue, Crowley ISD (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Fred Kepner, NASA - Southeast Regional Office (Presenter)
Catherine Shelton, NASA - Southeast Regional Office (Presenter)
Mr Jamie Semple, NASA Office of STEM Engagement (Presenter)
Deepika Sangam, NASA EPDC (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Michelle Mohrweis, Space Foundation (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)