Liane Ryan
Sessions in which Liane Ryan attends
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 9
Session
Darcelle Mitchell, NSPACE (Presenter)
LTC John Wilson III, NSPACE (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Celena Miller, SEEC Crew - Center for Space Research (Presenter)
Nicole Lunning, NASA - Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Margaret Baguio, NASA Texas Space Grant Consortium (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 7
Session
Brian Banker, NASA - Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Lynn Dotson, NASA Office of STEM Engagement- Guardians of Honor (GoH)-Aetos (Presenter)
Tysha Batts (Presenter)
Patricia Moore, NASA's Exploration Systems Development Mission Directorate (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Dorinda Risenhoover, NASA OKSG (Presenter)
Abigail Pope, Oklahoma State University (Presenter)
Mrs. Kayla Thornhill, Jenks Middle School (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Mr. LeRoy Davis Larry, Jr. Jr., Natural Physics Global Outreach (Presenter)
Isaac Akin-Olamigoke, Oke Iragbiji Grammar School (Presenter)
Mr. Bruce Callow, Costa Rica Institute of Technology /Universidad del Valle de Guatemala Publishing House (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Lori Shoupe, Navigator Academy of Leadership Davenport (Presenter)
Amy Medina ISS Mimic EDU, ISS MIMIC EDU / Odyssey Academy (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Ms. Alicia Baturoni Cortez, National Aeronautics and Space Administration (Presenter)
Nujoud Merancy, NASA (Presenter)
Patricia Moore, NASA's Exploration Systems Development Mission Directorate (Presenter)
Reception
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Tour
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Emmanuel Urquieta, Baylor College of Medicine/TRISH (Presenter)
Kellie Arenz, Mukwonago Area School District- Park View Middle School (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Justin Maenner, Jerry Knight STEM Academy, Mansfield ISD (Presenter)
Amanda McCue, Crowley ISD (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Fred Kepner, NASA - Southeast Regional Office (Presenter)
Catherine Shelton, NASA - Southeast Regional Office (Presenter)
Mr Jamie Semple, NASA Office of STEM Engagement (Presenter)
Deepika Sangam, NASA EPDC (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Michelle Mohrweis, Space Foundation (Presenter)