Dr. Tomás Pérez Becerra
Sessions in which Dr. Tomás Pérez Becerra attends
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Angelica Garcia, ER7- Robotics and Simulation (Presenter)
Max Max Gheraldo Pérez Mendoza Mendoza, Escuela Secundaria Técnica 31 (Presenter)
Javier Montiel, The International Aerospace Academy theaerospaceacademy.com (Presenter)
Panel
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Craig Shannon, NASA - Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Angela Moran, USNA/ Engineers On Deck (Presenter)
Lauren Maples, NASA - Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Dave Brown, Space Center Houston Education[Retired) (Presenter)
Melissa Pore, Bishop O'Connell High School (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Tours
Tour
Steven Swanner, Space Center Houston Education (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 4
Session
Jeff Gonyea, U.S. Air Force Academy Planetarium (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Tours
Tour
Alejandro Mundo, Kingsbridge International HS & NASA GISS (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Steven Smith, Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Lori Shoupe, Navigator Academy of Leadership Davenport (Presenter)
Amy Medina ISS Mimic EDU, ISS MIMIC EDU / Odyssey Academy (Presenter)
Panel
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 2
Session
Colin Creager, NASA Glenn Research Center (Presenter)
Denise Duke, Forest Lake Elementary (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Anjana Pandey, CFISD (Presenter)
Sanjay Pandey, Occidental Petroleum Corporation (Presenter)
Reception
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Tour
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Dorinda Risenhoover, NASA OKSG (Presenter)
Bailey Silk, Wewoka Middle School (Presenter)
Bela Power, NASA OKSG (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 9
Session
Phyllis Friello, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Chris Matty, Mr. (Presenter)
Panel
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Steven Swanner, Space Center Houston Education (Presenter)
Kaci Heins, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Rachael Stephenson, Space Center University (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Michelle Mohrweis, Space Foundation (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)