Justin Bartel
he/him/his
Sessions in which Justin Bartel attends
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 4
Session
Crystal Williams, Oklahoma State University - Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Crystal Del Rosso, NASA - Leidos (Presenter)
Debra Derham, JSC Office of STEM Engagement (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Celena Miller, SEEC Crew - Center for Space Research (Presenter)
Nicole Lunning, NASA - Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Margaret Baguio, NASA Texas Space Grant Consortium (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Paul Abell, NASA - Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Suzanne Foxworth, JACOBS @NASA Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Paige Graff, JACOBS@NASA Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Gerrie Hall, Intrepid Sea, Air & Space Museum (Presenter)
Michael Stevens, Intrepid Museum (Presenter)
Meghan Jacquot, Yeshiva of Greater Washington (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Mr. LeRoy Davis Larry, Jr. Jr., Natural Physics Global Outreach (Presenter)
Isaac Akin-Olamigoke, Oke Iragbiji Grammar School (Presenter)
Mr. Bruce Callow, Costa Rica Institute of Technology /Universidad del Valle de Guatemala Publishing House (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 1
Session
Susan Freeman, ISS Mimic STEM Education Project (Presenter)
Bryan Murphy, ISS Mimic STEM Education Project (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Ms. Alicia Baturoni Cortez, National Aeronautics and Space Administration (Presenter)
Nujoud Merancy, NASA (Presenter)
Patricia Moore, NASA's Exploration Systems Development Mission Directorate (Presenter)
Reception
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Dorinda Risenhoover, NASA OKSG (Presenter)
Bailey Silk, Wewoka Middle School (Presenter)
Bela Power, NASA OKSG (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Justin Maenner, Jerry Knight STEM Academy, Mansfield ISD (Presenter)
Amanda McCue, Crowley ISD (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 7
Session
Terri Mynatt, Yukon Flats School District (Presenter)
Jill Y, Smithsonian Institution (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)