Rose Gabud
Sessions in which Rose Gabud attends
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 1
Session
Deepika Sangam, NASA EPDC (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 1
Session
Ms. Denise Wright, Ocean Bay Middle (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 7
Session
Vered Cohen Barzilay, Out of the Box (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 7
Session
Brian Banker, NASA - Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Lynn Dotson, NASA Office of STEM Engagement- Guardians of Honor (GoH)-Aetos (Presenter)
Tysha Batts (Presenter)
Patricia Moore, NASA's Exploration Systems Development Mission Directorate (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Tours
Tour
Alejandro Mundo, Kingsbridge International HS & NASA GISS (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Gerrie Hall, Intrepid Sea, Air & Space Museum (Presenter)
Michael Stevens, Intrepid Museum (Presenter)
Meghan Jacquot, Yeshiva of Greater Washington (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 1
Session
Beth Bivens, Galileo STEM Academy (Presenter)
Gina Kwid, Galileo STEM Academy (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Sarah Quasny, NASA (Presenter)
Brock Howe, Nanoracks (Speaker)
Lorie Hammerstrom, Quincy Public Schools (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 9
Session
Dan Klein, What Comes Next LLC (Presenter)
Jim Oswald, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 1
Session
Justin Hickey, Episcopal High School (Presenter)
Eileen Grzybowski, Norman Public Schools (Presenter)
Jimmy Newland, Bellaire High School/University of Houston (Presenter)
Olivia Kuper, North Greene High School (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 1
Session
Chaka Jaliwa, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 4
Session
Ann Hernandez, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Jim Oswald, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Nathan Tubbs, SEEC CREW; PS/IS 30; Space Launch Delta 45 (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 7
Session
Terri Mynatt, Yukon Flats School District (Presenter)
Jill Y, Smithsonian Institution (Presenter)