Julia Bradley
Sessions in which Julia Bradley attends
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Angelica Garcia, ER7- Robotics and Simulation (Presenter)
Max Max Gheraldo Pérez Mendoza Mendoza, Escuela Secundaria Técnica 31 (Presenter)
Javier Montiel, The International Aerospace Academy theaerospaceacademy.com (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 2
Session
Jared Woodfill, Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Dr Craig Wilson, USDA/ARS & Texas A&M College of Science (Presenter)
Greg Pitonza, Canajoharie Middle School (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Michael McGlone, NASA/NSPACE (Presenter)
Jessica Sain, NASA - Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Steven Smith, Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 9
Session
Aziz Zahraoui, Portsmouth Public Schools (Presenter)
Rosemary Smith, NASA (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 9
Session
Dan Klein, What Comes Next LLC (Presenter)
Jim Oswald, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 4
Session
Mark Shelhamer, Johns Hopkins University School of Medicine (Presenter)
Emrene Sadek, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Reception
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Tour
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 2
Session
Roger Weiss, NASA-International Space Station (HSFTIC) (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 2
Session
Steve Jones, FCS Innovation Academy (Presenter)
Lauren Parker, Fort Worth Academy (Presenter)
Panel
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Fred Kepner, NASA - Southeast Regional Office (Presenter)
Catherine Shelton, NASA - Southeast Regional Office (Presenter)
Mr Jamie Semple, NASA Office of STEM Engagement (Presenter)
Deepika Sangam, NASA EPDC (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Michelle Mohrweis, Space Foundation (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)