Friday Aug 11, 2017

10:00 AM
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
  • Art Show
  • Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
  •  5 hours
  • Large Programming
    Arts
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
  • Docent Tour
  • Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
  •  1 hour
  • Talk
    Arts
  • Boffers!
  • Salon V
  •  1 hour
  • Large Programming
    Interactive Youth
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
  • Remembrance
  • Salon V
  •  3 hours
  • Large Programming
    Interactive General
9:00 PM
9:00 PM

Saturday Aug 12, 2017

8:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
  • Art Show
  • Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
  •  9 hours
  • Large Programming
    Arts
  • Virtual Reality
  • Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
  •  9 hours
  • Special Game
    General
  • Pokemon Walk I
  • Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
  •  1 hour
  • Meet-Up
    Gaming Meet-Up Youth
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
  • Lore RPG
  • Salon II
  •  3 hours 55 minutes
  • Gaming
10:30 AM
  • Docent Tour
  • Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
  •  1 hour
  • Talk
    Arts
  • Inktense
  • Exec. Boardroom
  •  1 hour
  • Workshop
    Costuming
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
  • Adventurer's League
  • Signup required
  • Salon III
  •  3 hours 55 minutes
  • Gaming
  • Super You!
  • Evergreen
  •  3 hours
  • Workshop
    Costuming Youth Makers
1:30 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
  • LARP: Og
  • Parkside I
  •  1 hour 55 minutes
  • Gaming
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
  • Masquerade
  • Salon V
  •  1 hour 30 minutes
  • Large Programming
    CosPlay Costuming General
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
  • LARP: Soap
  • Signup required
  • Parkside I
  •  1 hour 55 minutes
  • Gaming
9:00 PM
9:00 PM

Sunday Aug 13, 2017

8:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
  • Art Show
  • Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
  •  2 hours
  • Large Programming
    Arts
  • Virtual Reality
  • Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
  •  4 hours
  • Special Game
    General
  • Art Auction
  • Shades
  •  2 hours 30 minutes
  • Special Game
    Arts Contest
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
  • Adventurer's League
  • Signup required
  • Salon III
  •  3 hours 55 minutes
  • Gaming
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
  • Art Pickup
  • Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
  •  2 hours
  • Arts