Sessions in which Mason Williams participates
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Participant)
Dave Anderson, 501st Legion (Participant)
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Moderator)
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant)
Jim Humble, Humble Studios (Participant)
Michelle Brumley, SpoCon (Participant)
Glenn Case, Grammar Club / The Half Racks (Participant)
Mason Williams, Spocon Staff (Participant)
Tanner Brown, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Mr. William (Bill) Dietz (Participant)
Ty Guenley, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Mr. Shael Riley, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Sean Stone, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Dr. Beef Thompson Esq, The Grammar Club (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Foyer
Special Game
Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Participant)
Mason Williams, Spocon Staff (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Dave Anderson, 501st Legion (Participant)
Mason Williams, Spocon Staff (Participant)
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant)
Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Participant)
Jim Humble, Humble Studios (Participant)
Michelle Brumley, SpoCon (Participant)
Mr. William (Bill) Dietz (Participant)
Ty Guenley, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Glenn Case, Grammar Club / The Half Racks (Participant)
Tanner Brown, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Sean Stone, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Mr. Shael Riley, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Dr. Beef Thompson Esq, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Sessions in which Mason Williams attends
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Dr. Mark Rounds, Univerisity of Idaho (Participant)
Guy L Pace (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Jim Humble, Humble Studios (Moderator)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Participant)
Dave Anderson, 501st Legion (Participant)
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Moderator)
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant)
Jim Humble, Humble Studios (Participant)
Michelle Brumley, SpoCon (Participant)
Glenn Case, Grammar Club / The Half Racks (Participant)
Mason Williams, Spocon Staff (Participant)
Tanner Brown, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Mr. William (Bill) Dietz (Participant)
Ty Guenley, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Mr. Shael Riley, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Sean Stone, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Dr. Beef Thompson Esq, The Grammar Club (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Allyn Llyr, SpoCon (Participant)
Michael Brugger, MichaelBruggerArts (Participant)
Trish McCallan (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Meet-Up
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Andy Dopieralski, Two Bards Productions (Participant)
Mr. Scott James Magner, En Masse Entertainment, ARUS Entertainment (Participant)
Brian S. Lewis, Zombie Orpheus Entertainment (Participant)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 20
Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Moderator)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon I
Large Programming
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Moderator)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Dave Anderson, 501st Legion (Moderator)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Stoney Compton W, Pullo Pup Publishing (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Foyer
Special Game
Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Andy Dopieralski, Two Bards Productions (Moderator)
Rob Twohy, SmiteWorks USA, LLC (Participant)
Brian S. Lewis, Zombie Orpheus Entertainment (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Dr. Guy Worthey, Dept. of Physics and Astronomy, Washington State University (Participant)
Laurel Anne Hill (Participant)
Dr. Mark Rounds, Univerisity of Idaho (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Mr. William (Bill) Dietz (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Glenn Case, Grammar Club / The Half Racks (Moderator)
Tanner Brown, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Ty Guenley, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Sean Stone, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Mr. Shael Riley, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Dr. Beef Thompson Esq, The Grammar Club (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Dr. Kempe Ames (Participant)
Dr. James C. Glass (Moderator)
Michael Brugger, MichaelBruggerArts (Participant)
Mr Hugh S. Gregory (Participant)
Guy L Pace (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Workshop
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Moderator)
Christine Barkl (Participant)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Andy Dopieralski, Two Bards Productions (Participant)
Brian S. Lewis, Zombie Orpheus Entertainment (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Panel
Michael Brugger, MichaelBruggerArts (Participant)
Jaleta Clegg (Participant)
Daron Fredericks, SpoCon (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Moderator)
Christine Barkl (Participant)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Meet-Up
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Glenn Case, Grammar Club / The Half Racks (Moderator)
Tanner Brown, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Ty Guenley, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Dr. Beef Thompson Esq, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Sean Stone, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Mr. Shael Riley, The Grammar Club (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
Large Programming
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Meet-Up
Deby Fredericks, SpoCon (Participant)
Michelle Brumley, SpoCon (Participant)
Norma Barrett-lincoln, SpoCon (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Elizabeth Wilmerding, Palouse Digital Press (Participant)
Dr. Mark Rounds, Univerisity of Idaho (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Workshop
Jim Humble, Humble Studios (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Foyer
Special Game
Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Participant)
Mason Williams, Spocon Staff (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Special Game
Daron Fredericks, SpoCon (Participant)
Roberta Rice, SpoCon (Moderator)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Dr. Mark Rounds, Univerisity of Idaho (Moderator)
Chris Bruscas (Participant)
Frog Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant)
Norma Barrett-lincoln, SpoCon (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Christine Barkl (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
Large Programming
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Dave Anderson, 501st Legion (Participant)
Mason Williams, Spocon Staff (Participant)
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant)
Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Participant)
Jim Humble, Humble Studios (Participant)
Michelle Brumley, SpoCon (Participant)
Mr. William (Bill) Dietz (Participant)
Ty Guenley, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Glenn Case, Grammar Club / The Half Racks (Participant)
Tanner Brown, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Sean Stone, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Mr. Shael Riley, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Dr. Beef Thompson Esq, The Grammar Club (Participant)