Shael Riley

The Grammar Club
Participates in 4 items

Sessions in which Shael Riley participates

Friday 10 August, 2018

Time Zone: PDT/(GMT-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Opening Ceremony 1 hour 45 minutes, 5:00 PM - 6:45 PM

DoubleTree City Center - Salon V

Large Programming

Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Participant)

Dave Anderson, 501st Legion (Participant)

James C. Glass (Participant)

BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Moderator)

Michelle Brumley, SpoCon (Participant)

Jim Humble, Humble Studios (Participant)

Mason Williams, Spocon Staff (Participant)

Glenn Case, Grammar Club / The Half Racks (Participant)

Tanner Brown, The Grammar Club (Participant)

William (Bill) Dietz (Participant)

Ty Guenley, The Grammar Club (Participant)

Shael Riley, The Grammar Club (Participant)

Sean Stone, The Grammar Club (Participant)

Beef Thompson, The Grammar Club (Participant)

Saturday 11 August, 2018

Time Zone: PDT/(GMT-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
GoH Feature: The Grammar Club 45 minutes, 2:00 PM - 2:45 PM

DoubleTree City Center - Salon V

Large Programming

Glenn Case, Grammar Club / The Half Racks (Moderator)

Tanner Brown, The Grammar Club (Participant)

Ty Guenley, The Grammar Club (Participant)

Sean Stone, The Grammar Club (Participant)

Shael Riley, The Grammar Club (Participant)

Beef Thompson, The Grammar Club (Participant)

9:00 PM
9:00 PM
The Grammar Club 2 hours, 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM

DoubleTree City Center - Salon V

Large Programming

Glenn Case, Grammar Club / The Half Racks (Moderator)

Tanner Brown, The Grammar Club (Participant)

Ty Guenley, The Grammar Club (Participant)

Beef Thompson, The Grammar Club (Participant)

Sean Stone, The Grammar Club (Participant)

Shael Riley, The Grammar Club (Participant)

Sunday 12 August, 2018

Time Zone: PDT/(GMT-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Closing Ceremony 45 minutes, 2:00 PM - 2:45 PM

DoubleTree City Center - Salon V

Large Programming

Dave Anderson, 501st Legion (Participant)

Mason Williams, Spocon Staff (Participant)

James C. Glass (Participant)

Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Participant)

Michelle Brumley, SpoCon (Participant)

Jim Humble, Humble Studios (Participant)

William (Bill) Dietz (Participant)

Ty Guenley, The Grammar Club (Participant)

Glenn Case, Grammar Club / The Half Racks (Participant)

Tanner Brown, The Grammar Club (Participant)

Sean Stone, The Grammar Club (Participant)

Shael Riley, The Grammar Club (Participant)

Beef Thompson, The Grammar Club (Participant)