Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 2
Mark Scrudder, Spokane Board Gamers (Moderator)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 24
Greg Schneider, Black Shield Gaming (Participant)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 23
Molly Lloyd, Black Shield (Participant)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 22
Lucas Hutson, Black Shield (Participant)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 21
James Eckert, Black Shield Gaming (Participant)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 9
Beth Corrigan, Spokane Board Gamers (Participant)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 6
Rachel Puhlman, Spokane Board Gamers (Participant)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 5
Anna Brougher, Spokane Board Gamers (Participant)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 1
Kallisti Scrudder, Spokane Board Gamers (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
Large Programming
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 25
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 19
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 18
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 17
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 11
Allyn Llyr, SpoCon (Moderator)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Christine Barkl (Participant)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Frog Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant)
Chris Bruscas (Participant)
Hawke Robinson, RPG Research, RPG Therapeutics LLC, Eä Tolkien Society, Dev 2 Dev Portal LLC (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
S. B. Sebrick, Independent (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Rob Twohy, SmiteWorks USA, LLC (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Evan Townsend, None (Participant)
Remina Goude (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Dr. Mark Rounds, Univerisity of Idaho (Participant)
Guy L Pace (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant)
Stoney Compton W, Pullo Pup Publishing (Participant)
J T Greathouse (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Panel
Jaleta Clegg (Participant)
Dorian Graves, Dorian Graves Fiction (Participant)
Sanan Kolva (Participant)
Dawn Vogel (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Exec. Boardroom
Make & Take
Lauretta Heaney, Spocon Staff (Moderator)
Cari-Lyn Welker, SpoCon (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Chris Bruscas (Participant)
Mr Harlan Haskell III, SGRGA (Participant)
Rosemary Jones (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Andy Dopieralski, Two Bards Productions (Participant)
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Dawn Vogel (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Jim Humble, Humble Studios (Moderator)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Dave Anderson, 501st Legion (Participant)
Stoney Compton W, Pullo Pup Publishing (Participant)
Mr Hugh S. Gregory (Participant)
Michael Brugger, MichaelBruggerArts (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Manny Frishberg, Wordfire Press and others (Participant)
Lee French (Participant)
Jayel Draco, Oneshi Press LLP (Participant)
Esther Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Dr. Kempe Ames (Participant)
Dr. Mark Rounds, Univerisity of Idaho (Participant)
Dr. Guy Worthey, Dept. of Physics and Astronomy, Washington State University (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Panel
Richard Flores IV, Factor Four Magazine (Participant)
Kaye Thornbrugh (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Participant)
Dave Anderson, 501st Legion (Participant)
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Moderator)
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant)
Michelle Brumley, SpoCon (Participant)
Jim Humble, Humble Studios (Participant)
Mason Williams, Spocon Staff (Participant)
Glenn Case, Grammar Club / The Half Racks (Participant)
Tanner Brown, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Mr. William (Bill) Dietz (Participant)
Ty Guenley, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Mr. Shael Riley, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Sean Stone, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Dr. Beef Thompson Esq, The Grammar Club (Participant)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 3
Mr. Joseph Bullock-Palser, 5th Wall Gaming (Moderator)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
Meet-Up
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 3
Mr. Joseph Bullock-Palser, 5th Wall Gaming (Moderator)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 3
Mr. Joseph Bullock-Palser, 5th Wall Gaming (Moderator)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Christine Barkl (Participant)
Jaleta Clegg (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Special Game
Roger Huntman Jr., Trooper X publishing (Moderator)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Jeremy Zimmerman, DefCon One Publishing (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Hunter Huntman (Participant)
Grivante, Grivante Press (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Allyn Llyr, SpoCon (Participant)
Michael Brugger, MichaelBruggerArts (Participant)
Trish McCallan (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Panel
Dr. Mark Rounds, Univerisity of Idaho (Moderator)
Mr. William (Bill) Dietz (Participant)
Remina Goude (Participant)
Sanan Kolva (Participant)
Dorian Graves, Dorian Graves Fiction (Participant)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 3
Mr. Joseph Bullock-Palser, 5th Wall Gaming (Moderator)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Andy Dopieralski, Two Bards Productions (Participant)
Mr. Scott James Magner, En Masse Entertainment, ARUS Entertainment (Participant)
Brian S. Lewis, Zombie Orpheus Entertainment (Participant)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Meet-Up
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Special Game
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Participant)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 20
Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Moderator)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 15
Jon Carney (Moderator)