Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 6
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 2
Special Game
Feanor Kelsick (Moderator)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 6
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 4
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 3
Special Game
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 1
Special Game
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 1
Special Game
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Elizabethan Rooms
Special Game
Mark Scrudder, Spokane Board Gamers (Moderator)
John Welker, Spocon Staff (Participant)
Mr Harlan Haskell III, SGRGA (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Elizabethan Rooms
Special Game
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Fourth Floor Suite
Fixed Location
Carol Lalicker, SpoCon (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Hall of Doges
Fixed Location
Norma Barrett-lincoln, SpoCon (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Grand Pennington Ballroom B
Talk
Mr Hugh S. Gregory (Moderator)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Worthy Room
Panel
Lorretta Smith (Participant)
Alan M. Clark, Alan M. Clark Illustration and IFD Publishing (Participant)
Esther Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant)
Mr. Scott James Magner, En Masse Entertainment, ARUS Entertainment (Moderator)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - State Room B
Talk
Lee French (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - State Room A
Panel
Voss Foster (Participant)
Manny Frishberg, Wordfire Press and others (Participant)
Evan Townsend, None (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Lincoln Room
Panel
J T Greathouse (Participant)
Phoebe Matthews (Participant)
Sanan Kolva (Participant)
M.R. Richardson, Room 10 Publishing (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Matador Room
Panel
Richard Flores IV, Factor Four Magazine (Moderator)
Guy L Pace (Participant)
Dr. Guy Worthey, Dept. of Physics and Astronomy, Washington State University (Participant)
Ellipsis Stephens, Goblins Webcomic (Participant)
Danielle Stephens, Goblins Comic/The Hyper Halfling (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Grand Pennington Ballroom C
Fixed Location
Theora Rice, SpoCon (Participant)
Roberta Rice, SpoCon (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Grand Pennington Ballroom A
Fixed Location
Howard Lalicker, SpoCon (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Grand Pennington Ballroom B
Large Programming
Theora Rice, SpoCon (Participant)
Roberta Rice, SpoCon (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Worthy Room
Panel
Rob Twohy, SmiteWorks USA, LLC (Moderator)
Hunter Huntman (Participant)
Ellipsis Stephens, Goblins Webcomic (Participant)
John W. S. Marvin, Dread Unicorn Games (Participant)
Christopher Bruscas (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - State Room B
Workshop
Guy L Pace (Participant)
M.R. Richardson, Room 10 Publishing (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - State Room A
Panel
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant)
Rosemary Jones (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Lincoln Room
Panel
Dr. Guy Worthey, Dept. of Physics and Astronomy, Washington State University (Moderator)
Dr. Kempe Ames (Participant)
Dr. Mark Rounds, Univerisity of Idaho (Participant)
Frog Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Matador Room
Panel
Mike McWatters (Participant)
Darth Blasphemous, The Blunt Force Gamers (Participant)
Game Goblin, Blunt Force Gamers (Participant)
Kazurkan, Blunt Force Gamers (Participant)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 2
Special Game
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 4
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Grand Pennington Ballroom B
Special Game
Theora Rice, SpoCon (Participant)
Roberta Rice, SpoCon (Participant)
Tim Martin, Geek Garrison (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Worthy Room
Panel
Mike McWatters (Moderator)
Mr Hugh S. Gregory (Participant)
Alan M. Clark, Alan M. Clark Illustration and IFD Publishing (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - State Room B
Talk
Trish McCallan (Participant)
Bruce Taylor (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - State Room A
Panel
Game Goblin, Blunt Force Gamers (Moderator)
Darth Blasphemous, The Blunt Force Gamers (Participant)
Kazurkan, Blunt Force Gamers (Participant)
The Monicker, Blunt Force Gamers (Participant)
Andre Ervin, Grown Folks Kids' Show (Participant)
Charles Brown, Grown Folks Kids' Show (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Lincoln Room
Panel
Lynsey G, Oneshi Press (Moderator)
Dean Wells (Participant)
Voss Foster (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Matador Room
Panel
J T Greathouse (Moderator)
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant)
Manny Frishberg, Wordfire Press and others (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Worthy Room
Panel
Sanan Kolva (Moderator)
Lee French (Participant)
Manny Frishberg, Wordfire Press and others (Participant)
Guy L Pace (Participant)
Dean Wells (Participant)
M.R. Richardson, Room 10 Publishing (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - State Room B
Make & Take
Esther Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - State Room A
Panel
Benny Loy (Moderator)
Dr. Kempe Ames (Participant)
Evan Townsend, None (Participant)
Ellipsis Stephens, Goblins Webcomic (Participant)
Danielle Stephens, Goblins Comic/The Hyper Halfling (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Lincoln Room
Panel
Mason Williams, Spocon Staff (Moderator)
John Welker, Spocon Staff (Participant)
Ashley Ivins, SpoCon (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Matador Room
Panel
Christine Barkl (Participant)
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Participant)
The Historic Davenport Hotel - Grand Pennington Ballroom B
Large Programming
Tim Martin, Geek Garrison (Moderator)
John Welker, Spocon Staff (Participant)
Ashley Ivins, SpoCon (Participant)
Mason Williams, Spocon Staff (Participant)
Dr. Kempe Ames (Participant)
Alan M. Clark, Alan M. Clark Illustration and IFD Publishing (Participant)
Ellipsis Stephens, Goblins Webcomic (Participant)