DoubleTree City Center - Foyer
Meet-Up
George Neal, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
Large Programming
DoubleTree City Center - Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
Special Game
DoubleTree City Center - RPG Trailer
Special Game
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Elizabeth Wilmerding, Palouse Digital Press (Participant.e)
Kat Richardson (Participant.e)
Manny Frishberg, Wordfire Press and others (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
John Welker, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
Hawke Robinson, RPG Research, RPG Therapeutics LLC, Eä Tolkien Society, Dev 2 Dev Portal LLC (Participant.e)
Chris Bruscas (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Bob Brown, B Cubed Press (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon II
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Esther Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Modérateur.rice)
Thom Caraway, Whitworth University (Participant.e)
Sanan Kolva (Participant.e)
Mr. Scott James Magner, En Masse Entertainment, ARUS Entertainment (Participant.e)
Kaye Thornbrugh (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Dr. Kempe Ames (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant.e)
Alex Fedyr (Participant.e)
Dawn Vogel (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Panel
Shawn Shay, 1,000 Enemies Cosplay (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Exec. Boardroom
Workshop
Hunter Huntman (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - RPG Trailer
Talk
Hawke Robinson, RPG Research, RPG Therapeutics LLC, Eä Tolkien Society, Dev 2 Dev Portal LLC (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
Talk
Michael Brugger, MichaelBruggerArts (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Meet-Up
Mary Albers, SpoCon (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
T. J. Stinson, Epic Gaming (Participant.e)
Sarah Stinson, Epic Gaming (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Mr. Jack Castle, JackCastlebooks (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Dr. Kempe Ames (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Bob Brown, B Cubed Press (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Elizabeth Wilmerding, Palouse Digital Press (Participant.e)
Dr. Mark Rounds, Univerisity of Idaho (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Manny Frishberg, Wordfire Press and others (Participant.e)
Mr. Scott James Magner, En Masse Entertainment, ARUS Entertainment (Participant.e)
Kat Richardson (Participant.e)
Grivante, Grivante Press (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Panel
Roget Ratchford (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Exec. Boardroom
Talk
Frog Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant.e)
Esther Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Modérateur.rice)
Kat Richardson (Participant.e)
Betsy Mott, The Corner Door (Participant.e)
Hawke Robinson, RPG Research, RPG Therapeutics LLC, Eä Tolkien Society, Dev 2 Dev Portal LLC (Participant.e)
Mason Williams, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
Kurt Perrigo (Participant.e)
Carol Lalicker, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Howard Lalicker, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Deby Fredericks, SpoCon (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - RPG Trailer
Special Game
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Andy Dopieralski, Two Bards Productions (Participant.e)
Brian S. Lewis, Zombie Orpheus Entertainment (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Workshop
Mr. Jack Castle, JackCastlebooks (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Meet-Up
Roget Ratchford (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon III
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Deby Fredericks, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Bob Lovely (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Room 310
Michelle Brumley, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Mason Williams, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - RPG Trailer
Special Game
DoubleTree City Center - Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
Large Programming
DoubleTree City Center - Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
Special Game
DoubleTree City Center - Foyer
Meet-Up
George Neal, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Meet-Up
Roget Ratchford (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Chris Bruscas (Participant.e)
Mary Albers, SpoCon (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Workshop
Elizabeth Wilmerding, Palouse Digital Press (Participant.e)
Sanan Kolva (Participant.e)
Frog Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant.e)
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon II
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Kimberlynn Budde, Film Alliance Northwest (Participant.e)
Joni Damiano Bartell, Film Alliance Northwest (Participant.e)
Nancy Hanks, Film Alliance Northwest (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Bob Brown, B Cubed Press (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Dr. Kempe Ames (Participant.e)
Phyllis Eide, WSU (Participant.e)
Mr Hugh S. Gregory (Participant.e)
Austin Wilmerding (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Larry Telles, Film Alliance Northwest (Participant.e)
Robert Johnson, Film Alliance Northwest (Participant.e)
Steve Wyttree, Film Alliance Northwest (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Talk
Manny Frishberg, Wordfire Press and others (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Exec. Boardroom
Workshop
Kevin Kuenkler (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
Talk
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Fallon Jones (Participant.e)
Grivante, Grivante Press (Participant.e)
Rosemary Jones (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Betsy Mott, The Corner Door (Participant.e)
T. J. Stinson, Epic Gaming (Participant.e)
Sarah Stinson, Epic Gaming (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Workshop
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Modérateur.rice)
Christine Barkl (Participant.e)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Wayne Heinz (Modérateur.rice)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Talk
Mr Hugh S. Gregory (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Guy L Pace (Participant.e)
Dr. Kempe Ames (Participant.e)
Bob Lovely (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant.e)
Thom Caraway, Whitworth University (Participant.e)
Sanan Kolva (Participant.e)
Kat Richardson (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Panel
Shawn Shay, 1,000 Enemies Cosplay (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Exec. Boardroom
Workshop
Mary Albers, SpoCon (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - RPG Trailer
Talk
Hawke Robinson, RPG Research, RPG Therapeutics LLC, Eä Tolkien Society, Dev 2 Dev Portal LLC (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - RPG Trailer
Special Game
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Meet-Up
Dr. Kempe Ames (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Mr. Scott James Magner, En Masse Entertainment, ARUS Entertainment (Modérateur.rice)
Chris Bruscas (Participant.e)
John M. Goff (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon III
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Christine Barkl (Participant.e)
Darla Babcock, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
Valerie Palmer, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
Breanna Thornton, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
Tami Vandegift, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Mary Albers, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Manny Frishberg, Wordfire Press and others (Participant.e)
Roget Ratchford (Modérateur.rice)
John Welker, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Dr. Mark Rounds, Univerisity of Idaho (Participant.e)
Bob Lovely (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Grivante, Grivante Press (Participant.e)
Dawn Vogel (Participant.e)
Fallon Jones (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Workshop
Lauretta Heaney, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Exec. Boardroom
Workshop
Rosemary Jones (Participant.e)
S. B. Sebrick, Independent (Participant.e)
Kaye Thornbrugh (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
Talk
Betsy Mott, The Corner Door (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Wayne Heinz (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Hawke Robinson, RPG Research, RPG Therapeutics LLC, Eä Tolkien Society, Dev 2 Dev Portal LLC (Participant.e)
John Welker, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
Gail Glass (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Kat Richardson (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Panel
Brian S. Lewis, Zombie Orpheus Entertainment (Participant.e)
Andy Dopieralski, Two Bards Productions (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Talk
Michael Brugger, MichaelBruggerArts (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant.e)
Mr Hugh S. Gregory (Participant.e)
Dr. Kempe Ames (Participant.e)
Guy L Pace (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Hunter Huntman (Participant.e)
Thom Caraway, Whitworth University (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Exec. Boardroom
Workshop
Roberta Gregory (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Foyer
Daron Fredericks, SpoCon (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - RPG Trailer
Hawke Robinson, RPG Research, RPG Therapeutics LLC, Eä Tolkien Society, Dev 2 Dev Portal LLC (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Talk
Betsy Mott, The Corner Door (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
T. J. Stinson, Epic Gaming (Participant.e)
Sarah Stinson, Epic Gaming (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
S. B. Sebrick, Independent (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Modérateur.rice)
Mary Albers, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Hunter Huntman (Participant.e)
Shawn Shay, 1,000 Enemies Cosplay (Participant.e)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
Christine Barkl (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Talk
Steve Wyttree, Film Alliance Northwest (Participant.e)
Joni Damiano Bartell, Film Alliance Northwest (Participant.e)
Nancy Hanks, Film Alliance Northwest (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Bob Brown, B Cubed Press (Participant.e)
Michael Brugger, MichaelBruggerArts (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Dawn Vogel (Participant.e)
Rosemary Jones (Participant.e)
Fallon Jones (Participant.e)
Kaye Thornbrugh (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Panel
Jane Campbell, Seams Like Magik (Participant.e)
Rebekah Leib (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Exec. Boardroom
Talk
Elizabeth Wilmerding, Palouse Digital Press (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Roberta Gregory (Participant.e)
Manny Frishberg, Wordfire Press and others (Participant.e)
Bob Lovely (Participant.e)
Roget Ratchford (Modérateur.rice)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Chris Bruscas (Participant.e)
John M. Goff (Participant.e)
Frog Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Fallon Jones (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Mr Hugh S. Gregory (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Guy L Pace (Participant.e)
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant.e)
Austin Wilmerding (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Alex Fedyr (Participant.e)
Elizabeth Wilmerding, Palouse Digital Press (Participant.e)
Dawn Vogel (Participant.e)
Kat Richardson (Participant.e)
Grivante, Grivante Press (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Panel
Madeline West (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Exec. Boardroom
Workshop
Lauretta Heaney, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
DoubleTree City Center - RPG Trailer
Special Game
Hawke Robinson, RPG Research, RPG Therapeutics LLC, Eä Tolkien Society, Dev 2 Dev Portal LLC (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Modérateur.rice)
Shawn Shay, 1,000 Enemies Cosplay (Participant.e)
Hunter Huntman (Participant.e)
Mary Albers, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Betsy Mott, The Corner Door (Participant.e)
Christine Barkl (Participant.e)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Andy Dopieralski, Two Bards Productions (Participant.e)
Brian S. Lewis, Zombie Orpheus Entertainment (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
DoubleTree City Center - Room 310
Michelle Brumley, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Mason Williams, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - RPG Trailer
Talk
John Welker, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - RPG Trailer
Special Game
DoubleTree City Center - Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
Large Programming
DoubleTree City Center - Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
Special Game
DoubleTree City Center - Foyer
Meet-Up
George Neal, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
John M. Goff (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Dr. Mark Rounds, Univerisity of Idaho (Participant.e)
Hawke Robinson, RPG Research, RPG Therapeutics LLC, Eä Tolkien Society, Dev 2 Dev Portal LLC (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Mr. Scott James Magner, En Masse Entertainment, ARUS Entertainment (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon II
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Nancy Hanks, Film Alliance Northwest (Participant.e)
Joni Damiano Bartell, Film Alliance Northwest (Participant.e)
Kimberlynn Budde, Film Alliance Northwest (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Dr. Kempe Ames (Participant.e)
Phyllis Eide, WSU (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Rebekah Leib (Participant.e)
Deby Fredericks, SpoCon (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Panel
Madeline West (Modérateur.rice)
Christine Barkl (Participant.e)
Mary Albers, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Jane Campbell, Seams Like Magik (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Exec. Boardroom
Lauretta Heaney, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Shawn Shay, 1,000 Enemies Cosplay (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
T. J. Stinson, Epic Gaming (Participant.e)
Sarah Stinson, Epic Gaming (Participant.e)
John Welker, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
Hawke Robinson, RPG Research, RPG Therapeutics LLC, Eä Tolkien Society, Dev 2 Dev Portal LLC (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Guy L Pace (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Panel
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant.e)
Frog Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Dr. Mark Rounds, Univerisity of Idaho (Participant.e)
Mr Hugh S. Gregory (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Esther Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant.e)
Rosemary Jones (Participant.e)
Kat Richardson (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Panel
Mary Albers, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Jane Campbell, Seams Like Magik (Participant.e)
Madeline West (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Chris Bruscas (Participant.e)
S. B. Sebrick, Independent (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Sanan Kolva (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon III
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Christine Barkl (Participant.e)
Tami Vandegift, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
Breanna Thornton, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
Valerie Palmer, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
Darla Babcock, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Michelle Brumley, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Deby Fredericks, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Manny Frishberg, Wordfire Press and others (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Talk
Alex Fedyr (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Exec. Boardroom
Workshop
Rebekah Leib (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Frog Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant.e)
Fallon Jones (Participant.e)
Esther Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Michelle Brumley, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Deby Fredericks, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Participant.e)
George Neal, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
Kurt Perrigo (Participant.e)
Hawke Robinson, RPG Research, RPG Therapeutics LLC, Eä Tolkien Society, Dev 2 Dev Portal LLC (Participant.e)
Mason Williams, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)