Ms Kathleen Minniti
Sessions auxquelles Ms Kathleen Minniti participe
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Mary Albers, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Ms Kathleen Minniti, Shuttlebirds Tatting Guild, Society for Creative Anachronism (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Mary Albers, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Ms Kathleen Minniti, Shuttlebirds Tatting Guild, Society for Creative Anachronism (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Mary Albers, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Ms Kathleen Minniti, Shuttlebirds Tatting Guild, Society for Creative Anachronism (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Jaleta Clegg (Participant.e)
Ms Kathleen Minniti, Shuttlebirds Tatting Guild, Society for Creative Anachronism (Participant.e)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
Sessions auxquelles Ms Kathleen Minniti assiste
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Dr. Mark Rounds, Univerisity of Idaho (Participant.e)
Guy L Pace (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Chris Bruscas (Participant.e)
Mr Harlan Haskell III, SGRGA (Participant.e)
Rosemary Jones (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Dave Anderson, 501st Legion (Participant.e)
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Modérateur.rice)
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant.e)
Jim Humble, Humble Studios (Participant.e)
Michelle Brumley, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Glenn Case, Grammar Club / The Half Racks (Participant.e)
Mason Williams, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
Tanner Brown, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
Mr. William (Bill) Dietz (Participant.e)
Ty Guenley, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
Mr. Shael Riley, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
Sean Stone, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
Dr. Beef Thompson Esq, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Christine Barkl (Participant.e)
Jaleta Clegg (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Modérateur.rice)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Participant.e)
Christine Barkl (Participant.e)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Talk
Mr Hugh S. Gregory (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Dr. Kempe Ames (Participant.e)
Dr. James C. Glass (Modérateur.rice)
Michael Brugger, MichaelBruggerArts (Participant.e)
Mr Hugh S. Gregory (Participant.e)
Guy L Pace (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Talk
Fiona Jallings, RealElvish.net (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Modérateur.rice)
Christine Barkl (Participant.e)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Christine Barkl (Participant.e)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Dr. Guy Worthey, Dept. of Physics and Astronomy, Washington State University (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Fiona Jallings, RealElvish.net (Modérateur.rice)
Mr. Scott James Magner, En Masse Entertainment, ARUS Entertainment (Participant.e)
S. B. Sebrick, Independent (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Dave Anderson, 501st Legion (Participant.e)
Mason Williams, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant.e)
Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Jim Humble, Humble Studios (Participant.e)
Michelle Brumley, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Mr. William (Bill) Dietz (Participant.e)
Ty Guenley, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
Glenn Case, Grammar Club / The Half Racks (Participant.e)
Tanner Brown, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
Sean Stone, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
Mr. Shael Riley, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
Dr. Beef Thompson Esq, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)