Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 4
William Forman, Spokane Area Gaming Alliance (Modérateur.rice)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite A-B, Spok Falls Ballroom
Large Programming
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Rosemary Jones (Participant.e)
Mr. William (Bill) Dietz (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Modérateur.rice)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Trish McCallan (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon I
Large Programming
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Dave Anderson, 501st Legion (Modérateur.rice)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Stoney Compton W, Pullo Pup Publishing (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant.e)
Mr Hugh S. Gregory (Participant.e)
Dr. Guy Worthey, Dept. of Physics and Astronomy, Washington State University (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Lee French (Participant.e)
Frances Pauli (Participant.e)
Sanan Kolva (Participant.e)
J T Greathouse (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Workshop
Elizabeth Wilmerding, Palouse Digital Press (Modérateur.rice)
Dawn Vogel (Participant.e)
Dean Wells (Participant.e)
Laurel Anne Hill (Participant.e)
Esther Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant.e)
Dorian Graves, Dorian Graves Fiction (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Exec. Boardroom
Make & Take
Lauretta Heaney, Spocon Staff (Modérateur.rice)
Cari-Lyn Welker, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 3
Mr. Joseph Bullock-Palser, 5th Wall Gaming (Modérateur.rice)
DoubleTree City Center - Foyer
Special Game
Daniel Moberg, SpoCon (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Participant.e)
Christine Barkl (Participant.e)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Mr. William (Bill) Dietz (Participant.e)
Mr. Scott James Magner, En Masse Entertainment, ARUS Entertainment (Participant.e)
Hunter Huntman (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Guy L Pace (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Andy Dopieralski, Two Bards Productions (Modérateur.rice)
Rob Twohy, SmiteWorks USA, LLC (Participant.e)
Brian S. Lewis, Zombie Orpheus Entertainment (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Richard Flores IV, Factor Four Magazine (Modérateur.rice)
David Steele (Participant.e)
Evan Townsend, None (Participant.e)
Dawn Vogel (Participant.e)
Stoney Compton W, Pullo Pup Publishing (Participant.e)
Dean Wells (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Dr. Kempe Ames (Participant.e)
Laurel Anne Hill (Participant.e)
Michael Brugger, MichaelBruggerArts (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Workshop
Elizabeth Wilmerding, Palouse Digital Press (Modérateur.rice)
Jeremy Zimmerman, DefCon One Publishing (Participant.e)
Frances Pauli (Participant.e)
Frog Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant.e)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 25
Rocky Radke, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 11
William Rosevear (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Mary Albers, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Ms Kathleen Minniti, Shuttlebirds Tatting Guild, Society for Creative Anachronism (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Jeremy Zimmerman, DefCon One Publishing (Participant.e)
Frog Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant.e)
Hawke Robinson, RPG Research, RPG Therapeutics LLC, Eä Tolkien Society, Dev 2 Dev Portal LLC (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Rosemary Jones (Participant.e)
Trish McCallan (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Special Game
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Dr. Mark Rounds, Univerisity of Idaho (Participant.e)
Dr. Kempe Ames (Participant.e)
Manny Frishberg, Wordfire Press and others (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Guy L Pace (Participant.e)
Sanan Kolva (Participant.e)
J T Greathouse (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Panel
Jaleta Clegg (Participant.e)
Dorian Graves, Dorian Graves Fiction (Participant.e)
Remina Goude (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Exec. Boardroom
Special Game
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Participant.e)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 3
Mr. Joseph Bullock-Palser, 5th Wall Gaming (Modérateur.rice)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Chris Bruscas (Participant.e)
Dorian Graves, Dorian Graves Fiction (Participant.e)
Austin Wilmerding (Participant.e)
Jeremy Zimmerman, DefCon One Publishing (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Grivante, Grivante Press (Participant.e)
Jayel Draco, Oneshi Press LLP (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Special Game
Richard Flores IV, Factor Four Magazine (Modérateur.rice)
Remina Goude (Participant.e)
Frances Pauli (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Talk
Mr Hugh S. Gregory (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Kaye Thornbrugh (Participant.e)
David Steele (Participant.e)
Manny Frishberg, Wordfire Press and others (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Dr. Guy Worthey, Dept. of Physics and Astronomy, Washington State University (Participant.e)
Laurel Anne Hill (Participant.e)
Dr. Mark Rounds, Univerisity of Idaho (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Panel
Lee French (Participant.e)
Rosemary Jones (Participant.e)
Evan Townsend, None (Participant.e)
S. B. Sebrick, Independent (Participant.e)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 15
Jon Carney (Modérateur.rice)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 13
Eric Elvigan (Modérateur.rice)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 11
William Rosevear (Participant.e)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 7
Justin Swift, SpoCon (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Participant.e)
Brian S. Lewis, Zombie Orpheus Entertainment (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Rob Twohy, SmiteWorks USA, LLC (Participant.e)
Austin Wilmerding (Participant.e)
John Welker, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Mr. William (Bill) Dietz (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Glenn Case, Grammar Club / The Half Racks (Modérateur.rice)
Tanner Brown, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
Ty Guenley, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
Sean Stone, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
Mr. Shael Riley, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
Dr. Beef Thompson Esq, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Jayel Draco, Oneshi Press LLP (Participant.e)
Lynsey G, Oneshi Press (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Dr. Kempe Ames (Participant.e)
Dr. James C. Glass (Modérateur.rice)
Michael Brugger, MichaelBruggerArts (Participant.e)
Mr Hugh S. Gregory (Participant.e)
Guy L Pace (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Sanan Kolva (Modérateur.rice)
Stoney Compton W, Pullo Pup Publishing (Participant.e)
Kaye Thornbrugh (Participant.e)
Esther Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Workshop
Jaleta Clegg (Participant.e)
Frances Pauli (Participant.e)
Dawn Vogel (Participant.e)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 5
Mr. Joseph Bullock-Palser, 5th Wall Gaming (Modérateur.rice)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Mary Albers, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Ms Kathleen Minniti, Shuttlebirds Tatting Guild, Society for Creative Anachronism (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Dorian Graves, Dorian Graves Fiction (Participant.e)
John Welker, Spocon Staff (Participant.e)
Hawke Robinson, RPG Research, RPG Therapeutics LLC, Eä Tolkien Society, Dev 2 Dev Portal LLC (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Lee French (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Workshop
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Modérateur.rice)
Christine Barkl (Participant.e)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Andy Dopieralski, Two Bards Productions (Participant.e)
Brian S. Lewis, Zombie Orpheus Entertainment (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Mr. William (Bill) Dietz (Participant.e)
Manny Frishberg, Wordfire Press and others (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Richard Flores IV, Factor Four Magazine (Modérateur.rice)
Dawn Vogel (Participant.e)
Frog Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant.e)
Trish McCallan (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Workshop
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon I
Special Game
Allyn Llyr, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 7
Justin Swift, SpoCon (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Jim Humble, Humble Studios (Participant.e)
Grivante, Grivante Press (Participant.e)
Jayel Draco, Oneshi Press LLP (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Elizabeth Wilmerding, Palouse Digital Press (Participant.e)
Chris Bruscas (Participant.e)
Dr. Mark Rounds, Univerisity of Idaho (Participant.e)
Jeremy Zimmerman, DefCon One Publishing (Participant.e)
Austin Wilmerding (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Mr. Scott James Magner, En Masse Entertainment, ARUS Entertainment (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Mr Hugh S. Gregory (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Talk
Fiona Jallings, RealElvish.net (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Manny Frishberg, Wordfire Press and others (Participant.e)
Guy L Pace (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Panel
Michael Brugger, MichaelBruggerArts (Participant.e)
Jaleta Clegg (Participant.e)
Daron Fredericks, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 3
Mr. Joseph Bullock-Palser, 5th Wall Gaming (Modérateur.rice)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite D, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Mr Harlan Haskell III, SGRGA (Participant.e)
Hunter Huntman (Participant.e)
Rob Twohy, SmiteWorks USA, LLC (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Suite C, Spok Falls Ballroom
Panel
Mary Albers, SpoCon (Participant.e)
Ms Kathleen Minniti, Shuttlebirds Tatting Guild, Society for Creative Anachronism (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Conference Office
Talk
Kaye Thornbrugh (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Shades
Panel
Dorian Graves, Dorian Graves Fiction (Participant.e)
Dave Anderson, 501st Legion (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Panel
Dr. James C. Glass (Participant.e)
Mr Hugh S. Gregory (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside II
Panel
Richard Flores IV, Factor Four Magazine (Modérateur.rice)
Evan Townsend, None (Participant.e)
Frances Pauli (Participant.e)
Dawn Vogel (Participant.e)
David Steele (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Evergreen
Meet-Up
Michael Brugger, MichaelBruggerArts (Participant.e)
Allyn Llyr, SpoCon (Modérateur.rice)
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 3
Mr. Joseph Bullock-Palser, 5th Wall Gaming (Modérateur.rice)
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
BrAd Steiner, Allied video Productions (Modérateur.rice)
Christine Barkl (Participant.e)
Trinket, IMAGE Costuming (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Exec. Boardroom
DoubleTree City Center - Salon V
Large Programming
Glenn Case, Grammar Club / The Half Racks (Modérateur.rice)
Tanner Brown, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
Ty Guenley, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
Dr. Beef Thompson Esq, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
Sean Stone, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
Mr. Shael Riley, The Grammar Club (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Parkside I
Meet-Up
Gaming Salon (Elizabethan Rooms) - Table 10
Hunter Huntman (Participant.e)
DoubleTree City Center - Exec. Boardroom