Sunday October 28, 2018

7:30 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
  • Unnatural Selection - Dr. Rita Louise (Lecture)
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  55 minutes
  • Lecture
    Genetics Anthropolgy
  • Experiencer's Group 28
  • Signup required
  • Crest I
  •  55 minutes
  • Experiencer's Group
    Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 29
  • Signup required
  • Crest II
  •  55 minutes
  • Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 30
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Experiencer's Group
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
  • Navigating the Matrix - George Kavassilas
  • Tickets required
  • Embassy II
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Workshop
    Matrix Consciousness Spirituality
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
  • The Mars Colonies and Their Militia - Penny Bradley
  • Signup required
  • Embassy I
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Lecture
    Mars Colony Secret Space Program
  • Esoteric Anatomy Presentation - Rob Potter
  • Signup required
  • Embassy II
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Lecture
    Esoteric Anatomy
  • PANEL: Conspiracy & the Reptilian Agenda
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
    Experiencers Conspiracy Reptilians Illuminati New World Order
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
  • What's Really on the Moon? John Titor II (Workshop)
  • Signup required
  • Embassy II
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Workshop
    Moon Anomalies Disclosure
  • PANEL: Experiencers
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
    Experiencers
  • Experiencer's Group 31
  • Signup required
  • Crest I
  •  55 minutes
  • Experiencer's Group
    Experiencers
  • Experiencer's Group 32
  • Signup required
  • Crest II
  •  55 minutes
  • Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 33
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Experiencer's Group
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
  • Grant Cameron Skype Lecture
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Lecture
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
  • UFO Religion - Russell Scott Brinegar
  • Tickets required
  • Embassy II
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Workshop
    UFOs Consciousness Spirituality Extraterrestrials & Aliens
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
  • Dragon at the End of Time - Janet Kira Lessin
  • Signup required
  • Embassy I
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Lecture
    Experiencers Secret Space Program
  • PANEL - Secret Space Program
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
    Secret Space Program
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
  • Growing Up Experiencer - Elizabeth Anglin
  • Signup required
  • Embassy II
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Lecture
    Experiencers Aliens Extraterrestrials & Aliens
  • PANEL: Experiencers: Grey Aliens & Hybrids
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
    Experiencers
  • Talk to ET Spirit Guides - Tana Newberry
  • Tickets required
  • Crest II
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Psychic Spirit Guides Telepathic Messages Automatic Writing
  • 5G "The Beast" - Eric Dadmehr
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Lecture
  • Dinner With the Stars Sunday 6 to 7:30 PM
  • Tickets required
  • Rustler Restaurant
  •  1 hour 30 minutes
  • Meals
    Dinner
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
New
7:30 PM
  • PANEL: Time Travel: Temporal Travel Conundrums
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
    Time Travel
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
  • PANEL: The Bigger Picture
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
    Secret Space Program Disclosure Exopolitics
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
10:30 PM