Thursday October 25, 2018

7:30 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
  • Experiencer's Group 1
  • Signup required
  • Crest I
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 2
  • Signup required
  • Crest II
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 3
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
  • Ambassador for the Light - Barbara Jean Lindsey
  • Signup required
  • Embassy I
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Lecture
    Consciousness Spirituality Experiencers
  • Experiencer's Panel: Enhancement
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
    Experiencers
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
  • Power Of The Dragon ~ Dr. Louis Turi
  • Signup required
  • Crest II
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Predictions Astrology Astropsychology
  • The Forgotten Promise - Sherry Wilde
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Experiencers Contactee Extraterrestrials & Aliens
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
  • The Moon Goddess ~ Dr. Louis Turi
  • Signup required
  • Crest I
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Spirituality Consciousness
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
  • George Green Lecture
  • Signup required
  • Embassy I
  •  1 hour 30 minutes
  • Lecture
    Conspiracy Extraterrestrials & Aliens
  • Randy Cramer Lecture
  • Signup required
  • Embassy II
  •  1 hour 30 minutes
  • Lecture
    Secret Space Program
  • Experiencer's Group 4
  • Signup required
  • Crest I
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 5
  • Signup required
  • Crest II
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 6
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
  • New Paradigm Human - Laura Eisenhower
  • Tickets required
  • Embassy II
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Workshop
    Spirituality Consciousness
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
New
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
  • Secret Bases in Africa - Jo Ann Richards
  • Signup required
  • Embassy I
  •  1 hour 30 minutes
  • Lecture
    Secret Programs Secret Space Program
  • Anunnaki & Zecharia Sitchin Legacy - Panel
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
    Anunnaki Zecharia Sitchin
  • Ralph Rodehag Lecture
  • Signup required
  • Crest II
  •  55 minutes
  • Lecture
    Consciousness Extraterrestrials & Aliens
  • Secret Space Service Slaves - Kevin Trimmel
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Lecture
    Secret Space Program
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
  • Secret Space Service Slaves - Elena Ka
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Lecture
    Secret Space Program
4:30 PM
  • Experiencers Panel: Messaging the Masses
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
    Experiencers
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
  • Experiencer's Group 7
  • Signup required
  • Crest I
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 8
  • Signup required
  • Crest II
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 9
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
  • Alan Steinfeld Lecture
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Lecture
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
  • Workshop or Lecture
  • Signup required
  • Crest I
  •  55 minutes
10:00 PM
10:00 PM