Friday October 26, 2018

7:30 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
  • Experiencer's Group 10
  • Signup required
  • Crest I
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 11
  • Signup required
  • Crest II
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 12
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
  • Our Infinite Nature - George Kavassilas
  • Signup required
  • Embassy I
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Lecture
    Consciousness Spirituality
  • Experiencers Panel: ET Ambassadors
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
    Experiencers
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
  • Daily Living With ETs ~ Ruth Ann Friend
  • Signup required
  • Crest I
  •  55 minutes
  • Lecture
    Experiencers Extraterrestrials & Aliens
  • Hollow Earth Expedition - Brooks Agnew
  • Signup required
  • Crest II
  •  55 minutes
  • Lecture
10:30 AM
  • Randy Cramer Lecture
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Lecture
    Secret Space Program
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
  • Experiencer's Panel: MILABS
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
  • Experiencer's Group 13
  • Signup required
  • Crest I
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 14
  • Signup required
  • Crest II
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 15
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
  • PANEL: Consciousness
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
    Consciousness
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
  • Grant Cameron Skype Lecture
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Lecture
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
  • Time Travel Panel: Been There, Done That
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
    Time Travel
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
  • Experiencer's Group 16
  • Signup required
  • Crest I
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 17
  • Signup required
  • Crest II
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 18
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
7:30 PM
7:30 PM
  • PANEL Secret Space Program
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
    Secret Space Program
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
  • Travis: The True Story of Travis Walton - Jennifer Stein
  • Signup required
  • Embassy II
  •  2 hours
  • Movies
    Alien Abductions Contactees Experiencers Extraterrestrials & Aliens
10:00 PM
10:00 PM
  • Mixer II - Meet & Greet Friday Night
  • Signup required
  • Embassy I
  •  2 hours
  • Mixer
    Mixer