Sunday October 28, 2018

7:30 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
  • Healing the Mind, Body & Soul ~ Dr. Louis Turi
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Health & Healing
  • Experiencer's Group 28
  • Signup required
  • Crest I
  •  55 minutes
  • Workshop
    Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 29
  • Signup required
  • Crest II
  •  55 minutes
  • Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 30
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Experiencer's Group
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
  • PANEL: We the Anunnaki
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
    Anunnaki Ancient Aliens
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
  • The Mars Colonies and Their Militia - Penny Bradley
  • Signup required
  • Embassy I
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Lecture
    Mars Colony Secret Space Program
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
  • DNA Origins & the Hybridization & Ascension Program
  • Signup required
  • Crest I
  •  55 minutes
  • Extraterrestrial Intervention Experiencers Hybrids Ascension
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
  • Experiencer's Group 31
  • Signup required
  • Crest I
  •  55 minutes
  • Experiencer's Group
    Experiencers
  • Experiencer's Group 32
  • Signup required
  • Crest II
  •  55 minutes
  • Experiencer's Group
  • Experiencer's Group 33
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Experiencer's Group
1:30 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
  • UFO Religion - Russell Scott Brinegar
  • Tickets required
  • Embassy II
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Workshop
    UFOs Consciousness Spirituality Extraterrestrials & Aliens
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
  • PANEL - Secret Space Program
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
    Secret Space Program
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
  • PANEL: Experiencers: Grey Aliens & Hybrids
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
    Experiencers
  • Experiencer's Group 36
  • Signup required
  • Crest I
  •  55 minutes
  • Experiencer's Group
    Experiencers
  • Experiencer's Group 35
  • Signup required
  • Crest II
  •  55 minutes
  • Experiencer's Group
    Experiencers
  • Experiencer's Group 34
  • Signup required
  • Crest III
  •  55 minutes
  • Experiencer's Group
  • Dinner With the Stars Sunday 6 to 7:30 PM
  • Tickets required
  • Rustler Restaurant
  •  1 hour 30 minutes
  • Meals
    Dinner
7:30 PM
7:30 PM
  • PANEL: Time Travel: Temporal Travel Conundrums
  • Signup required
  • Embassy III
  •  1 hour 25 minutes
  • Panel
    Time Travel
10:00 PM
10:00 PM