Pan Pacific Perth - Mount Newman
Workshop
Jack Bridges Jack (Participant)
Ms Jess Bridges (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Boardroom (main floor)
Collaborative
Pan Pacific Perth - West Grand River
Panel
Stephen Dedman (Participant)
Chris Creagh, Retired (Participant)
Dr Andrew Williams (Participant)
Luke Chandler-Hopkins (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - East Grand River
Collaborative
Fern Clarke (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Mount Newman
Talk
David Horton (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Pilbara
Workshop
Emma Hawkes Emma (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Boardroom (main floor)
Collaborative
Pan Pacific Perth - West Grand River
Panel
Mr Aaron Creaser Aaron (Participant)
Rachel Turner Rachel (Participant)
Ruth Turner (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - East Grand River
Talk
Damian Magee (Participant)
Mr Michael Cogan, Swancon (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Mount Newman
Mx Anna Hepworth (Moderator)
Robert Hood (Participant)
Stephen Dedman (Participant)
Lyss Wickramasinghe, The Never Never Book Box (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Pilbara
Workshop
Pan Pacific Perth - East Grand River
Keynote
Foz Meadows (Participant)
PRK (Moderator)
Pan Pacific Perth - West Grand River
Panel
Nuke, AntipodeanSF (Participant)
Ian Nichols, Miskatonic University (Participant)
Laura Gladstone (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - East Grand River
Panel
Luke Chandler-Hopkins (Participant)
Cameron MacFarland (Participant)
Lyss Wickramasinghe, The Never Never Book Box (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Mount Newman
Panel
Dr Andrew Williams (Participant)
Mx Anna Hepworth (Participant)
STUART FINLAY (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Pilbara
Workshop
Dr Cathy Cupitt (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - West Grand River
Panel
Mr Aaron Creaser Aaron (Participant)
Elaine Walker (Ariaflame) (Participant)
Emily K Smith (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - East Grand River
Panel
Dr Cathy Cupitt (Moderator)
Ryan J Griffen, National Guest of Honour (Participant)
Damian Magee (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Mount Newman
Talk
David Horton (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Boardroom (main floor)
Collaborative
Pan Pacific Perth - West Grand River
Workshop
PRK (Moderator)
Foz Meadows (Participant)
Mx Anna Hepworth (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - East Grand River
Talk
Matt Chrulew (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Mount Newman
Talk
Shasta Calvo (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Pilbara
Workshop
Ms Margaret Watts Margaret (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - East Grand River
Talk
Cat Sparks (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Pilbara
Workshop
Emily K Smith (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - West Grand River
Panel
Nuke, AntipodeanSF (Moderator)
David Medlen (Participant)
Ms Jessica Davey (Participant)
Ms Jess Bridges (Participant)
Edwina Harvey, Peggy Bright Books (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - East Grand River
Talk
Dr Andrew Williams (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Mount Newman
Talk
First Hierarch Candice Of the Church of Cha, First and Holy Church of Cha (Participant)
Ellora Ker (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - West Grand River
Panel
Cat Sparks (Participant)
Stephen Dedman (Participant)
Robert Hood (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - East Grand River
Panel
Dr Cathy Cupitt (Moderator)
Shasta Calvo (Participant)
Mx Anna Hepworth (Participant)
Ryan J Griffen, National Guest of Honour (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Mount Newman
Panel
PRK (Moderator)
Jack Bridges Jack (Participant)
Foz Meadows (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - West Grand River
Emily K Smith (Participant)
Skye Ogden (Participant)
Sarah Searle (Participant)
Ryan J Griffen, National Guest of Honour (Participant)
Wolf Bylsma (Participant)
Dr Cathy Cupitt (Moderator)
Pan Pacific Perth - East Grand River
Talk
Ms Jessica Davey (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Mount Newman
Panel
Pan Pacific Perth - Boardroom (main floor)
Collaborative
Pan Pacific Perth - East Grand River
Panel
Stephen Dedman (Participant)
Yoli Lawrence (Participant)
Kat Clay, Mrs. (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Mount Newman
Panel
Evil Kenevil BRIAN JOHNSON, Lindentech (Participant)
Ben Hindmarsh (Participant)
Alastair Irvine (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - Pilbara
Workshop
Maia Bobrowicz (Participant)
Pan Pacific Perth - East Grand River
Collaborative
First Hierarch Candice Of the Church of Cha, First and Holy Church of Cha (Participant)
Desiree Heald Desiree (Purrdence) (Participant)
Ms Belinda Forbes (Gemfyre) (Participant)