Thursday March 22, 2018

2:00 PM
2:00 PM
 |  Signup required
Workshop

Friday March 23, 2018

8:30 AM
8:30 AM
Conference registration 45 minutes 8:30 AM  -  9:15 AM  |  Centrum Konferencyjne Zielna , Foyer
9:15 AM
9:15 AM
Conference opening 15 minutes 9:15 AM  -  9:30 AM  |  Centrum Konferencyjne Zielna , Warszawa+Berlin
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
Coffee break 30 minutes 10:30 AM  -  11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Coffee break 30 minutes 12:00 PM  -  12:30 PM
1:30 PM
1:30 PM
Lunch break 1 hour 1:30 PM  -  2:30 PM  |  Centrum Konferencyjne Zielna , Restaurant, ground floor
 |  Tickets required
3:30 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Coffee break 15 minutes 4:00 PM  -  4:15 PM
5:15 PM
5:15 PM
First day closing 15 minutes 5:15 PM  -  5:30 PM  |  Centrum Konferencyjne Zielna , Warszawa+Berlin
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Networking evening 3 hours 30 minutes 8:00 PM  -  11:30 PM  |  CK Oberża , Networking room
 |  Tickets required

Saturday March 24, 2018

9:30 AM
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
Coffee break 30 minutes 10:30 AM  -  11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Coffee break 30 minutes 12:00 PM  -  12:30 PM
Tweaking Wordfast Pro 5 - John Di Rico, Wordfast LLC 1 hour 30 minutes 12:00 PM  -  1:30 PM  |  Centrum Konferencyjne Zielna , Room: Biblioteka
Workshop
FL
1:30 PM
1:30 PM
Lunch break 1 hour 1:30 PM  -  2:30 PM  |  Centrum Konferencyjne Zielna , Restaurant, ground floor
 |  Tickets required
3:30 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Coffee break 15 minutes 4:00 PM  -  4:15 PM
5:15 PM
5:15 PM
Conference closing and raffle 30 minutes 5:15 PM  -  5:45 PM  |  Centrum Konferencyjne Zielna , Warszawa+Berlin

Sunday March 25, 2018

10:00 AM
10:00 AM
 |  Tickets required
Workshop
FL
 |  Signup required