LoftyGod

Participates in 10 items

Mechatronics Engineer and Twitch Streamer

Sessions in which LoftyGod participates

Friday 15 January, 2021

Time Zone: AWST/Perth
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
Opening Ceremony - 30 minutes - 6:30 PM  -  7:00 PM
- Junior Common Room Admin
LoftyGod (Panelist) Chris Rokich (Panelist) Alexis Hemsley (Panelist) Jessica Doust (Panelist)
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Surviving Time Travel - 1 hour - 7:00 PM  -  8:00 PM
- Junior Common Room Pannel
LoftyGod (Panelist)

Saturday 16 January, 2021

Time Zone: AWST/Perth
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Adulting 101 - 1 hour - 11:00 AM  -  12:00 PM
- Reynolds Panel
Stacey Sampey (Panelist) Stephen Dedman (Panelist) LoftyGod (Panelist)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
- Reynolds Panel
Rebecca Laffar-Smith (Panelist) LoftyGod (Panelist)
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
VR Free For All - 2 hours - 6:00 PM  -  8:00 PM
- Georgian Gaming
LoftyGod (Panelist)
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Poker Night - 3 hours - 8:00 PM  -  11:00 PM
- Elsey 1 Gaming
LoftyGod (Panelist)

Sunday 17 January, 2021

Time Zone: AWST/Perth
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
Auction - 2 hours - 1:00 PM  -  3:00 PM
- Dining Hall Auction
Jessica Doust (Speaker) Alexis Hemsley (Speaker) Leon Peters-Malone, Red Sky Games (Speaker) LoftyGod (Speaker) Chris Rokich (Speaker)
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
AGM - 1 hour - 3:00 PM  -  4:00 PM
- Dining Hall Keynote
Jessica Doust (Speaker) LoftyGod (Speaker) Alexis Hemsley (Speaker) Leon Peters-Malone, Red Sky Games (Speaker) Chris Rokich (Speaker)
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Closing Ceremony - 1 hour - 4:00 PM  -  5:00 PM
- Dining Hall
LoftyGod (Speaker) Alexis Hemsley (Speaker) Leon Peters-Malone, Red Sky Games (Speaker) Chris Rokich (Speaker) Jessica Doust (Speaker)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
RuPaul's Drag Race Viewing - 1 hour - 5:00 PM  -  6:00 PM
- Reynolds Presentation
LoftyGod (Presenter) Joe Viola (Presenter)

Sessions in which LoftyGod attends

Friday 15 January, 2021

Time Zone: AWST/Perth
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Dinner - 1 hour - 6:00 PM  -  7:00 PM
8:30 PM
8:30 PM
CANCELED Monsters & Mooks - A D&D Extraordinaire! - 2 hours 30 minutes - 8:30 PM  -  11:00 PM
- Library RPG
Kim Fenwick (Presenter)

Saturday 16 January, 2021

Time Zone: AWST/Perth
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Lunch - 1 hour - 12:00 PM  -  1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Seed/Plant Swap - 1 hour - 2:00 PM  -  3:00 PM
- Georgian Workshop
Jessica Doust (Panelist)

Sunday 17 January, 2021

Time Zone: AWST/Perth
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Dinner - 1 hour - 6:00 PM  -  7:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Jackbox Party - 1 hour 30 minutes - 7:00 PM  -  8:30 PM
- Reynolds Gaming
Jessica Doust (Instructor)