Zhongjun Ni
Sessions in which Zhongjun Ni attends
Panel
Rolf Riemenschneider, European Commission (Moderator)
Max Lemke, European Commission (Speaker)
Haydn Thompson, THHINK (Speaker)
Mirko Presser, Aarhus University (Moderator)
Ms. Annabeth Aagaard, Aarhus University (Speaker)
John Soldatos, INTRASOFT International (Speaker)
Tanya Suarez, BlueSpecs/AIOTI (Speaker)
Mr. Philippe Cases, Topio networks (Speaker)
Nuria De Lama, IDC (Speaker)
Anna Brékine, Mandat International (Moderator)
Yuri Demchenko, University of Amsterdam (Speaker)
Monique Calisti, Martel Innovate (Speaker)
Martin Brynskov, Aarhus University (Speaker)
Alberto Dognini, E.ON Energy Research Center (Speaker)
Katherine Anderson, Martel Innovate (Moderator)
Rolf Riemenschneider, European Commission (Speaker)
John Soldatos, INTRASOFT International (Moderator)
Martin Schneider, Fraunhofer FOKUS (Speaker)
Terpsi Velivassaki, Synelixis Solutions SA (Speaker)
Bernhard Moser, Software Competence Center Hagenberg (SCCH) (Speaker)
Georgios Karagiannis, Huawei Technologies Duesseldorf GmbH (Moderator)
Dušan Chrenek, European Commission (Speaker)
Miguel Angel Gómez Zotano, AIOTI (Speaker)
Dale Seed, InterDigital (Speaker)
Constant Kohler, CEN-CENELEC (Speaker)
Mr. François Coallier, ISO - International Organization for Standarization (Speaker)
Vimal Mahendru, IEC - International Electrotechnical Commission (Speaker)
Ms Cristina Bueti, ITU - International Telecommunication Union (Speaker)
Sébastien Ziegler, Mandat International / ECCP (Moderator)
Ulrich Ahle, FIWARE Foundation (Panelist)
Latif Ladid, IPv6 Forum (Panelist)
Damir Filipovic, Alliance for IoT and Edge Computing Innovation (AIOTI) (Panelist)
Sonja Zillner, BDVA (Speaker)
Laure Le Bars, SAP (Speaker)
Joann O´Brien, TM Forum (Speaker)
Latif Ladid, IPv6 Forum (Moderator)
Pascal Thubert, Cisco (Speaker)
Chongfeng Xie, China Telecom (Speaker)
John Lee, Internet Associates (Speaker)
Georgios Karagiannis, Huawei Technologies Duesseldorf GmbH (Speaker)
Anna Brékine, Mandat International (Speaker)
Adrian Quesada Rodríguez, Mandat International (Moderator)
Olaf-Gerd Gemein, Smart Cities Lab (Speaker)
Svetoslav Mihaylov, European Commission (Speaker)
Pedro Maló, UNPARALLEL (Moderator)
Mr Alessandro Liani, Video Systems (Speaker)
Roberto Siagri (Keynote speaker)
Sean O´Reagain, European Commission (Speaker)
Natalie Samovich, ENERCOUTIM (Speaker)
Angelo Marguglio, Engineering Ingegneria Informatica SPA (Speaker)
Kostas Kalaboukas, Gruppo Maggioli (Speaker)
Ulrich Ahle, FIWARE Foundation (Speaker)
Oscar Lazaro, Innovalia (Moderator)
Stefano Ierace, Intellimech (Speaker)
Dave Raggett, W3C (Speaker)
Marco Carugi, ITU-T SG20 and AIOTI WG03 (Speaker)
Bilel Jamoussi, ITU/AI4GOOD (Speaker)
Adrian Quesada Rodríguez, Mandat International (Moderator)
Sébastien Ziegler, Mandat International / ECCP (Moderator)
Mr Serge Fdida, Sorbonne University (Speaker)
Abhimanyu Gosain, PAWR Project Office College of Engineering Northeastern University (Speaker)
Rolf Riemenschneider, European Commission (Speaker)
Akihiro Nakao, University of Tokyo (Speaker)
Dr. Olga Cavalli, ARGENSIG - SSIG - Dominios Latinoamerica (Speaker)
Ovidiu Vermesan, SINTEF (Speaker)
Mario Díaz Nava, ST Microelectronics (Speaker)
Mathias Schneider, Technical University of Applied Sciences Amberg-Weiden (Speaker)
Josip Josifovski, Technical University of Munich (Speaker)