Sessions in which Jessika Zink participates
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 4
Session
Jessika Zink, Rolla Public Schools (Participant)
Amanda Almany, Rolla Public Schools (Participant)
Sessions in which Jessika Zink attends
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Space Center Theater
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Space Center Theater
Keynote
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Boardroom
Session
Dr. Ian Dell' Antonio, Brown University (Participant)
Renee Gamba, Museum of Natural History and Planetarium/Providence Parks (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 1
Session
Diane Buxkemper, GW Carver Middle School, Waco ISD (Participant)
Allison Larson, Waco ISD (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Astronaut Gallery- Lunch 2
Gilruth Center - Off-Site Location (take bus) - Discovery
Session
Melissa Pore, Bishop O'Connell High School (Participant)
Judi Sandrock, XinaBox Limited (Participant)
Gilruth Center - Off-Site Location (take bus) - Discovery
Session
Joanne Michael, Wiseburn Unified School District (Participant)
Kathy Lamont, Prince William County Public Schools (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Main Plaza
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Space Center Theater
Keynote
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Silvermoon
Session
Katrina Roddenberry, SEEC CREW (Participant)
Paul Boehm, NASA Johnson Space Center (Participant)
Jessica Strauss, SEEC CREW (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Boardroom
Session
Debbie Reynolds, Commonwealth Charter Academy (Participant)
Michael Penn, Teacher of the Gifted/STEM Coordinator, Shaler Area School District, Glenshaw, PA. Dream Flight Adventures General Manager, 2018 Antarctic PolarTREC teacher (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Astronaut Gallery- Lunch 2
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Boardroom
Session
Ms Leslie Garrison, NASA Goddard Space Flight Center (Participant)
Gilruth Center - Off-Site Location (take bus) - Destiny
Session
Kristen Hudson, Morgan/Kincaid Preparatory School (Participant)
John Hudson (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Main Plaza
Tours Off-Site locations (take bus) - Saturn V Building
Tour