Sessions in which Meredith Swartzendruber participates
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 4
Session
Meredith Swartzendruber, Scarborough Public Schools (Participant)
Amy Fetterhoff, Corpus Christi Catholic School (Participant)
Renee Gamba, Museum of Natural History and Planetarium/Providence Parks (Participant)
Michael Wilkinson, Fieldston Lower School` (Participant)
Amanda Blough, Corpus Christ Catholic School (Participant)
Sessions in which Meredith Swartzendruber attends
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Space Center Theater
Keynote
Tours Off-Site locations (take bus) - Mars Yard Bus
Tour
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Silvermoon
Session
Phyllis Friello, Space Center Houston (Participant)
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Boardroom
Session
Sharon Eggleston, Maine Space Grant Consortium (Participant)
Diane Bowen, Maine Space Grant Consortium (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Space Center Theater
Keynote
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Destiny Theater
Session
Sarah Quasny, NASA (Participant)
Lorie Hammerstrom, Quincy Public Schools (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 1
Session
Loren Lykins, Carlisle High School (Participant)
Charla Nicholas, Carlisle High School (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Silvermoon
Session
Phyllis Friello, Space Center Houston (Participant)
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- ERC
Session
Barb Gosney, Paradise ValleyUSD (Participant)
Tara Oakes, Houston Museum of Natural Science (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Destiny Theater
Session
Jennifer Becerra, NASA Johnson Space Center Intenship office (Participant)
Celina Terrones, Scobee Education Center (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Main Plaza
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 1
Session
Joules Webb, LUNAR CAVE ANALOG TEST SITES PROGRAM (Participant)
Ronald Wells, UTSA- College of Engineering (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Saturn Club
Session
Leah Honey, Johnson Space Center (Participant)
Michael Wilkinson, Fieldston Lower School` (Participant)
Ben Honey, Johnson Space Center (Participant)