Sessions in which Lisa Richardson participates
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- ERC
Session
Lisa Richardson, Clear Brook High School in Clear Creek ISD (Participant)
Valerie Blackburn, Blackburn STEM Ed. Consulting (Participant)
Sessions in which Lisa Richardson attends
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Main Plaza
Session
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Space Center Theater
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Space Center Theater
Keynote
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 4
Session
Lisa Stewart, SEEC CREW (Participant)
Sharon Rigsby, Murry J Frank Planetarium, Beaumont ISD (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Astronaut Gallery- Lunch 2
Gilruth Center - Off-Site Location (take bus) - Inspiration
Session
sarah freundlich, Lexington Local School District (Participant)
Lisa Dulin, Crestview Local Schools (Participant)
Terrie Chase, New London Local Schools (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Saturn Club
Session
Adrienne Provenzano, NASA Solar System Ambassadors JPL-CalTech (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 4
Session
Mr. Stanley Taylor, Young Canadian Space Club (Participant)
Laurie Kuchirka, Trafalgar Castle School (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Boardroom
Session
Debbie Reynolds, Commonwealth Charter Academy (Participant)
Michael Penn, Teacher of the Gifted/STEM Coordinator, Shaler Area School District, Glenshaw, PA. Dream Flight Adventures General Manager, 2018 Antarctic PolarTREC teacher (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Astronaut Gallery- Lunch 2
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- ERC
Session
Barb Gosney, Paradise ValleyUSD (Participant)
Tara Oakes, Houston Museum of Natural Science (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Main Plaza
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 3
Session
Dana Mason, Henry E. Harris Community School (Participant)
James Falletti, William D. McDowell Observatory (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 4
Session
Larry Zurcher (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Astronaut Gallery - Lunch 1
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 2
Session
Aspen Meineke, Communities In Schools of San Antonio (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Learning Innovation Center- Lab 4
Session
Mr. Brian Ewenson, Spaceport Sheboygan (Participant)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Space Center Theater
Keynote