Rowena Fojtasek
Sessions in which Rowena Fojtasek attends
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Stacey Stevenson, NASA Oklahoma Space Grant Consortium (Presenter)
Dorinda Risenhoover, NASA OKSG (Presenter)
Ashley Henry, NASA Oklahoma Space Grant Consortium (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Dorinda Risenhoover, NASA OKSG (Presenter)
Alexis Cormier, Southern Nazarene University (Presenter)
Doris Biegler, Lawton Public Schools (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 4
Session
Laurie Newman, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Lisa Stewart, SEEC CREW (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Dr. Kellie Taylor, Hawthorne Elementary School - Boise School District (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 4
Session
Shannon Raleigh, NASA Space Launch System (Presenter)
Twila Schneider, NASA Space Launch System (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 4
Session
Mrs. Barbara Erdberg Erdberg, Barber Middle School (Presenter)
Laura Teatsworth, Barber Middle School (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Ms. Alicia Baturoni Cortez, National Aeronautics and Space Administration (Presenter)
Nujoud Merancy, NASA (Presenter)
Patricia Moore, NASA's Exploration Systems Development Mission Directorate (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 1
Session
Chaka Jaliwa, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 4
Session
Ms. Mallika Raman Raman, The John Thomas Dye School (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Fred Kepner, NASA - Southeast Regional Office (Presenter)
Catherine Shelton, NASA - Southeast Regional Office (Presenter)
Mr Jamie Semple, NASA Office of STEM Engagement (Presenter)
Deepika Sangam, NASA EPDC (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)