Sessions in which Terri Mynatt participates
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 7
Session
Terri Mynatt, Yukon Flats School District (Presenter)
Jill Y, Smithsonian Institution (Presenter)
Sessions in which Terri Mynatt attends
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 7
Session
Steven Smith, Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Panel
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Celena Miller, SEEC Crew - Center for Space Research (Presenter)
Nicole Lunning, NASA - Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Margaret Baguio, NASA Texas Space Grant Consortium (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 7
Session
Brian Banker, NASA - Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Lynn Dotson, NASA Office of STEM Engagement- Guardians of Honor (GoH)-Aetos (Presenter)
Tysha Batts (Presenter)
Patricia Moore, NASA's Exploration Systems Development Mission Directorate (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Tours
Tour
Alejandro Mundo, Kingsbridge International HS & NASA GISS (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 7
Session
John Davis, NSPACE (Presenter)
Ronald Ben, NASA - JSC Office of STEM Engagement (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 9
Session
Dan Klein, What Comes Next LLC (Presenter)
Jim Oswald, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Ms. Alicia Baturoni Cortez, National Aeronautics and Space Administration (Presenter)
Nujoud Merancy, NASA (Presenter)
Patricia Moore, NASA's Exploration Systems Development Mission Directorate (Presenter)
Reception
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Mrs. Courtney Black, ISS US National Lab (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Nathan Tubbs, SEEC CREW; PS/IS 30; Space Launch Delta 45 (Presenter)
Panel
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)