Mr John Classen
Sessions in which Mr John Classen attends
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Tours
Tour
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Doug Ming, NASA - Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Suzanne Foxworth, JACOBS @NASA Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Paige Graff, JACOBS@NASA Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Angelica Garcia, ER7- Robotics and Simulation (Presenter)
Max Max Gheraldo Pérez Mendoza Mendoza, Escuela Secundaria Técnica 31 (Presenter)
Javier Montiel, The International Aerospace Academy theaerospaceacademy.com (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Craig Shannon, NASA - Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Angela Moran, USNA/ Engineers On Deck (Presenter)
Lauren Maples, NASA - Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Dave Brown, Space Center Houston Education[Retired) (Presenter)
Melissa Pore, Bishop O'Connell High School (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 7
Session
Brian Banker, NASA - Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Lynn Dotson, NASA Office of STEM Engagement- Guardians of Honor (GoH)-Aetos (Presenter)
Tysha Batts (Presenter)
Patricia Moore, NASA's Exploration Systems Development Mission Directorate (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Tours
Tour
Steven Swanner, Space Center Houston Education (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Dorinda Risenhoover, NASA OKSG (Presenter)
Abigail Pope, Oklahoma State University (Presenter)
Mrs. Kayla Thornhill, Jenks Middle School (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 2
Session
Dr. Molly Nipper, Spring Branch ISD- Bendwood School (Presenter)
Dr. Ann Friedman, Mindful Being (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Jakarda Varnado, NASA Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
John Patrick, NASA (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Mr Mark Brown, NASA/JPL Solar System Ambassador (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 9
Session
Dan Klein, What Comes Next LLC (Presenter)
Jim Oswald, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Argy Leyton, NASA-JPL Solar System Ambassador (Presenter)
Mrs. Dianea Phillips, Science Yourself! NO G's About It! (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 4
Session
Ann Hernandez, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Jim Oswald, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Nichole Thomas, Smithsonian National Air and Space Museum (Presenter)
Laura Blanton, National Air & Space Museum (Presenter)