Ms. Lisa Love
Sessions in which Ms. Lisa Love attends
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Stacey Stevenson, NASA Oklahoma Space Grant Consortium (Presenter)
Dorinda Risenhoover, NASA OKSG (Presenter)
Ashley Henry, NASA Oklahoma Space Grant Consortium (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Tours
Tour
Panel
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Dorinda Risenhoover, NASA OKSG (Presenter)
Alexis Cormier, Southern Nazarene University (Presenter)
Doris Biegler, Lawton Public Schools (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 2
Session
Jared Woodfill, Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Dr Craig Wilson, USDA/ARS & Texas A&M College of Science (Presenter)
Greg Pitonza, Canajoharie Middle School (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Samuel Garcia, Kennedy Space Center (Presenter)
Laurie Orth, Laurie Orth Music Teacher (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Dr. Kellie Taylor, Hawthorne Elementary School - Boise School District (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 2
Session
Dr. Molly Nipper, Spring Branch ISD- Bendwood School (Presenter)
Dr. Ann Friedman, Mindful Being (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Mr Mark Brown, NASA/JPL Solar System Ambassador (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 9
Session
Dan Klein, What Comes Next LLC (Presenter)
Jim Oswald, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Ms. Alicia Baturoni Cortez, National Aeronautics and Space Administration (Presenter)
Nujoud Merancy, NASA (Presenter)
Patricia Moore, NASA's Exploration Systems Development Mission Directorate (Presenter)
Reception
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Tour
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 2
Session
Roger Weiss, NASA-International Space Station (HSFTIC) (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 1
Session
Chaka Jaliwa, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 4
Session
Ms. Mallika Raman Raman, The John Thomas Dye School (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Michelle Mohrweis, Space Foundation (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)