Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - Gold - Art & Panels
Gaming
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - Sage
Panel
Sara Quinn, Tri-City Area Gaming (Participant)
Luna Corbden (Participant)
Ophelia Dagger (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - Lobby
Art Demo
Jane Campbell, Textile Tudors (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3117- Craft/ Costumes
Panel
Arlene Henriques, USS ANTARES - 10 FWD (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3119- Art/Media/Wildcard
Panel
Pastor Rod, Christian-Gamer-Guild.org (Participant)
Bobbie Benton Hull (Moderator)
J. Spyder Isaacson (Participant)
Pastor Ed Backell, Warden Community Church (Participant)
Minerita (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3121- Gaming/Fan Track
Panel
Kazurkan (Participant)
Game Goblin (Moderator)
Darth Blasphemous (Participant)
The Moniker (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3123- Science/History Track
Panel
Agathon McGeachy (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3125- Writing Track
Panel
Joseph Malik, Oxblood Booke (Moderator)
Joey Kalitovic, Attention Span Games (Participant)
Wesley Kalitovic, Attention Span Games (Aegis Crew) (Participant)
Josh Haas, Aegis of the Elements Team (Participant)
EM Prazeman (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3127- Writing Track
Panel
Ted Butler but (Participant)
Doug Staudt, TRIFI film festival (Participant)
Mr. Shawn Merrow, The Royal Manticoran Navy (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - Harvest
Panel
Laurel Anne Hill (Participant)
Bobbie Benton Hull (Moderator)
Richard Pirtle, RadCon (Participant)
Joyce Reynolds-Ward (Participant)
Berlynn Wohl (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3117- Craft/ Costumes
Panel
Devin Kaas, Monolith Productions (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3119- Art/Media/Wildcard
Panel
Matt Haynes, Haynes Narration (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3121- Gaming/Fan Track
Panel
Dr. Mark Rounds, University of Idaho (Moderator)
Rory Miller (Participant)
Bill Gruner (Participant)
John Lovett, Two Script Guys (Participant)
Chris Bruscas (Participant)
Joseph Malik, Oxblood Booke (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3123- Science/History Track
Panel
Sir. James the Magnificent (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3125- Writing Track
Panel
G. David Nordley, self employed (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3127- Writing Track
Panel
Will Carson, Attention Span Games (Participant)
Jayne Goude, Aegis Crew (Participant)
Levi juchau (Participant)
Sanan Kolva, N/A (Participant)
Wesley Kalitovic, Attention Span Games (Aegis Crew) (Potential)
Joey Kalitovic, Attention Span Games (Potential)
EM Prazeman (Potential)
Josh Haas, Aegis of the Elements Team (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 2211
Workshop
Andy Wolf (Moderator)
Jillian Klym (Participant)
Adele Finch (Participant)
Randy Olivares (Participant)
Nathan Banks (Participant)
Scott Armstrong (Participant)
Shannon Reagan (Participant)
Yoshi Vu, self (Participant)
Nick Nanni, 2047 Productions (Participant)
Natman, TRIFI (Participant)
Scott Nakada (Participant)
David Foster (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - Silver - Dealer's Room
Art Demo
Bobbie Benton Hull (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - Harvest
Panel
Manny Frishberg, SFWA (Moderator)
Christian Cowles, Pacific Northwest National Laboratory (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3117- Craft/ Costumes
Panel
Sewing Savage Cosplay, sewing savage cosplay (Participant)
Chelsea Alexandra Nickerson, Mojaves Maws & Paws (Participant)
LINA (Participant)
PirateKitty (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3119- Art/Media/Wildcard
Panel
Sir. James the Magnificent (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3121- Gaming/Fan Track
Panel
Matt McElroy (Participant)
Will Carson, Attention Span Games (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3123- Science/History Track
Panel
Hugh S. Gregory, SpaceBase (Participant)
Dan Dubrick, SpaceBase (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3125- Writing Track
Panel
S. Evan Townsend, None (Participant)
Jeanette M. Bennett, Flight of Fancy Publishing (Participant)
Matt Haynes, Haynes Narration (Potential)
Frances Pauli, francespauli.com (Participant)
Joyce Reynolds-Ward (Participant)
Elizabeth R. Alix, PalouseDigitalPress (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3127- Writing Track
Panel
Frog Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant)
John Lovett, Two Script Guys (Moderator)
Joseph Malik, Oxblood Booke (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 2211
Workshop
Mike McWatters, N/A (Participant)
Darkmoon (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - Bronze- Gaming
Keynote
Dr. Susannah Burrows (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - Courtyard
Talk
Haxa, Clan Volos (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - Harvest
Panel
Berlynn Wohl (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3117- Craft/ Costumes
Panel
D (Participant)
Angela Watkins (Participant)
Darkmoon (Participant)
Madeline Nagel, MaddeninglyHatted Cosplay (Participant)
PirateKitty (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3119- Art/Media/Wildcard
Panel
Judy Johnson (Participant)
J. Spyder Isaacson (Participant)
Jayne Goude, Aegis Crew (Participant)
Minerita (Participant)
Shannon Reagan (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3121- Gaming/Fan Track
Panel
Manny Frishberg, SFWA (Potential)
Esther Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant)
Matt Haynes, Haynes Narration (Participant)
EM Prazeman (Participant)
Monica Valentinelli (Participant)
Joey Kalitovic, Attention Span Games (Potential)
Wesley Kalitovic, Attention Span Games (Aegis Crew) (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3123- Science/History Track
Panel
Pastor Rod, Christian-Gamer-Guild.org (Participant)
Mike McWatters, N/A (Moderator)
Joseph Malik, Oxblood Booke (Participant)
Bill Gruner (Participant)
Ulrik (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3125- Writing Track
Panel
Frog Jones, Impulsive Walrus Books (Participant)
Lynsey G, Oneshi Press (Participant)
Manny Frishberg, SFWA (Participant)
Joyce Reynolds-Ward (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3127- Writing Track
Panel
Elizabeth R. Alix, PalouseDigitalPress (Moderator)
James Clegg (Participant)
Rory Miller (Participant)
Jeanette M. Bennett, Flight of Fancy Publishing (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 2211
Game
Andy Plymate (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - Project Room
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - Gold - Art & Panels
Gaming
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - Bronze- Gaming
Event
Chad Wilcox (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - Harvest
Workshop
Pastor Ed Backell, Warden Community Church (Moderator)
WiseDragon (Participant)
Sir. James the Magnificent (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - Sage
Panel
Mike McWatters, N/A (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3117- Craft/ Costumes
Panel
Chelsea Alexandra Nickerson, Mojaves Maws & Paws (Participant)
Frances Pauli, francespauli.com (Moderator)
Kazurkan (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3119- Art/Media/Wildcard
Panel
Sara Quinn, Tri-City Area Gaming (Participant)
Brendan Quinn, Tri-City Area Gaming (Participant)
Rory Miller (Participant)
Will Carson, Attention Span Games (Participant)
Ophelia Dagger (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3121- Gaming/Fan Track
Panel
Richard Pirtle, RadCon (Participant)
Arlene Henriques, USS ANTARES - 10 FWD (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3123- Science/History Track
Panel
Manny Frishberg, SFWA (Participant)
Chris Bruscas (Participant)
Game Goblin (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3125- Writing Track
Panel
Dr. Mark Rounds, University of Idaho (Moderator)
Ted Butler but (Participant)
Manny Frishberg, SFWA (Potential)
S. Evan Townsend, None (Participant)
Jeanette M. Bennett, Flight of Fancy Publishing (Participant)
John Lovett, Two Script Guys (Potential)
Sanan Kolva, N/A (Potential)
Monica Valentinelli (Participant)
Joey Kalitovic, Attention Span Games (Potential)
Wesley Kalitovic, Attention Span Games (Aegis Crew) (Potential)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3127- Writing Track
Panel
Sanan Kolva, N/A (Moderator)
James Clegg (Potential)
Judy Johnson (Participant)
Ted Butler but (Potential)
Bonnie K.T. Dillabough, Infinite Publishing Alliance (Participant)
John Lovett, Two Script Guys (Participant)
Doug Odell, Doug Odell (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - Executive
Panel
Bobbie Benton Hull (Moderator)
Game Goblin (Participant)
Yoshi Vu, self (Participant)
Berlynn Wohl (Participant)
David Foster (Potential)
Hugh S. Gregory, SpaceBase (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - Sage
Event
Darkmoon (Participant)
PirateKitty (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3117- Craft/ Costumes
Panel
Meg James, Azdion (Participant)
L James (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3119- Art/Media/Wildcard
Panel
Shawn Pack (Participant)
David Foster (Moderator)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3121- Gaming/Fan Track
Panel
Will Carson, Attention Span Games (Moderator)
Jayne Goude, Aegis Crew (Participant)
Frances Pauli, francespauli.com (Participant)
Joey Kalitovic, Attention Span Games (Participant)
Wesley Kalitovic, Attention Span Games (Aegis Crew) (Participant)
EM Prazeman (Potential)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3123- Science/History Track
Panel
Luna Corbden (Participant)
Agathon McGeachy (Moderator)
Manny Frishberg, SFWA (Participant)
Joyce Reynolds-Ward (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3125- Writing Track
Panel
Jason Andrew Bond, Kimura Publishing LLC (Moderator)
Rory Miller (Participant)
Joseph Malik, Oxblood Booke (Participant)
Bill Gruner (Participant)
Doug Odell, Doug Odell (Participant)
Bruce Schmoetzer Sensei, Beartooth Aikido (Participant)
Red Lion Hotel Pasco, WA - 3127- Writing Track
Panel
Gregory Mendell, LIGO (Moderator)