Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Keynote Speaker
Keynote
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Tours
Tour
Joshua Santora, NASA (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Steven Smith, Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 7
Session
Delinda Mock, Cypress Fairbanks ISD (Presenter)
Mrs. Christine Graham, Cockrill Middle School (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Dorinda Risenhoover, NASA OKSG (Presenter)
Abigail Pope, Oklahoma State University (Presenter)
Mrs. Kayla Thornhill, Jenks Middle School (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Gerrie Hall, Intrepid Sea, Air & Space Museum (Presenter)
Michael Stevens, Intrepid Museum (Presenter)
Meghan Jacquot, Yeshiva of Greater Washington (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 4
Session
Shannon Raleigh, NASA Space Launch System (Presenter)
Twila Schneider, NASA Space Launch System (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Kirsi Kuutti, Elise Campbell (Presenter)
Elise Campbell, Itasca Area Schools Collaborative, MN (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 2
Session
Dr. Molly Nipper, Spring Branch ISD- Bendwood School (Presenter)
Dr. Ann Friedman, Mindful Being (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 1
Session
sally doyle, Spring Branch ISD (Presenter)
Rebekah Tee, Spring Branch ISD (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Jakarda Varnado, NASA Johnson Space Center (Presenter)
John Patrick, NASA (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Mr. LeRoy Davis Larry, Jr. Jr., Natural Physics Global Outreach (Presenter)
Isaac Akin-Olamigoke, Oke Iragbiji Grammar School (Presenter)
Mr. Bruce Callow, Costa Rica Institute of Technology /Universidad del Valle de Guatemala Publishing House (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 1
Session
Beth Bivens, Galileo STEM Academy (Presenter)
Gina Kwid, Galileo STEM Academy (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Tours
Tour
Nikki Wyrick, NASA/JPL (Speaker)
Joseph Williams, NASA Aeronautics and Space Administration (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 9
Session
Aziz Zahraoui, Portsmouth Public Schools (Presenter)
Rosemary Smith, NASA (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Sarah Quasny, NASA (Presenter)
Brock Howe, Nanoracks (Speaker)
Lorie Hammerstrom, Quincy Public Schools (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 7
Session
John Davis, NSPACE (Presenter)
Ronald Ben, NASA - JSC Office of STEM Engagement (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Lori Shoupe, Navigator Academy of Leadership Davenport (Presenter)
Amy Medina ISS Mimic EDU, ISS MIMIC EDU / Odyssey Academy (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Thomas Drummond, Orion's Quest (Presenter)
Angela Krause-Kuchta, Orion’s Quest (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 4
Session
Mrs. Barbara Erdberg Erdberg, Barber Middle School (Presenter)
Laura Teatsworth, Barber Middle School (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Mr Mark Brown, NASA/JPL Solar System Ambassador (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 2
Session
Kathleen Fredette, iLEAD CA Charter Schools (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 1
Session
Susan Freeman, ISS Mimic STEM Education Project (Presenter)
Bryan Murphy, ISS Mimic STEM Education Project (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Dr Caroline Beghein PhD, UCLA (Presenter)
Catherine Walker, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Panel
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Speaker)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 9
Session
Dan Klein, What Comes Next LLC (Presenter)
Jim Oswald, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 9
Session
Lauren Parker, Fort Worth Academy (Presenter)
Allison Bott, NASA - Oklahoma State University (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 8
Session
Ms. Alicia Baturoni Cortez, National Aeronautics and Space Administration (Presenter)
Nujoud Merancy, NASA (Presenter)
Patricia Moore, NASA's Exploration Systems Development Mission Directorate (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 7
Session
Takuo Takarada, Ikuno high school (Presenter)
Yo Akira, Seikei junior high school (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Rachel Allard, Project Lead the Way, Inc (Presenter)
Valerie Rudderforth, Saint Paul Public Schools (Presenter)
Jenny Mccall, Fayette County Public Schools (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 5
Session
Argy Leyton, NASA-JPL Solar System Ambassador (Presenter)
Mrs. Dianea Phillips, Science Yourself! NO G's About It! (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 4
Session
Mark Shelhamer, Johns Hopkins University School of Medicine (Presenter)
Emrene Sadek, Space Center Houston (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 3
Session
Miranda Meadows, Hillsboro Charter Academy (Presenter)
Megan Tucker, Hillsboro Charter Academy (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 2
Session
Colin Creager, NASA Glenn Research Center (Presenter)
Denise Duke, Forest Lake Elementary (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 1
Session
Dorinda Risenhoover, NASA OKSG (Presenter)
Helena Guidry, NASA Oklahoma Space Grant Consortium (Presenter)
Eman Beck, NASA OKSG STELLAR Mentor, Terra Verde Discovery School (Norman, OK) (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Tours
Tour
Steven Swanner, Space Center Houston Education (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 6
Session
Anjana Pandey, CFISD (Presenter)
Sanjay Pandey, Occidental Petroleum Corporation (Presenter)
Space Center Houston (Hosting of all events take place on-line-virtually) - Virtual Classroom 2
Session
Akiko Kojima, Takashi Elementary School (Presenter)
Reception
Daniel Newmyer, Space Center Houston (Presenter)